1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | ||||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
7 栗毛
追
ファルブラヴ ベルヴィクトワール ベルディマンシェ (サンデーサイレンス) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 小森勝
9
6
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 10.27 良 右 1400
菊人形賞B2特選
10/10
10/10
10人
森島貴 54K
3番
452
カクテルフォンテ
4
1343
(5.1)
9-10-10
40.2
|
名古屋 10.01 良 右 1400
ヒマラヤ杉賞A4
9/9
9/9
8人
山下雅 52K
7番
461
ヒシエクストリー
9
1359
(7.0)
9-9-9
42.0
|
笠松 09.24 稍 右 1400
サラ系A5・B3組A
10/10
10/10
10人
島崎和 55K
10番
460
レディメイアン
6
1335
(4.9)
9-10-10
40.2
|
笠松 08.27 稍 右 1400
サラ系A5・B3組A
9/10
9/10
9人
森島貴 55K
7番
458
ソユーズ
5
1340
(4.6)
8-8-9
39.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
追
ジャングルポケット リンクルリッジ タケノマーキュリ (スキャターザゴールド) |
森島貴 56K
笠松 藤田正
16
10
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 11.05 稍 右 1400
さそり座特別B1
10/10
10/10
10人
藤田玄 53K
2番
464
サンマルダーム
6
1350
(5.5)
10-10-10
42.3
|
笠松 10.27 良 右 1400
菊人形賞B2特選
9/10
9/10
9人
藤田玄 53K
6番
460
カクテルフォンテ
6
1337
(4.5)
8-7-7
40.1
|
笠松 10.14 稍 右 1600
第6回日本ベンダーネ
7/10
7/10
8人
藤田玄 53K
8番
455
スウィフトダン
10
1475
(2.6)
8-8-8
41.3
|
笠松 09.24 稍 右 1400
サラ系A5・B3組A
8/10
8/10
8人
池田敏 57K
8番
474
レディメイアン
16
1308
(2.2)
10-8-8
37.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
キンググローリアス エコグランプリ グランドアピア (デュラブ) |
深見勇 53K
愛知 安部弘
27
16
|
7 | 連闘 |
名古屋 11.05 稍 右 1600
霜月特別B2
9/9
9/9
8人
深見勇 53K
4番
503
ホウライナデシ
8
1486
(3.7)
8-8-8
40.8
|
笠松 10.27 良 右 1400
菊人形賞B2特選
2/10
2/10
7人
深見勇 53K
10番
503
カクテルフォンテ
18
1306
(1.4)
4-5-5
38.6
|
名古屋 10.21 不 右 1400
初冬特別B2
5/11
5/11
8人
八木直 53K
11番
502
マリーダダ
27
1311
(1.3)
6-6-6
38.6
|
名古屋 10.01 良 右 1600
神無月特別B2
9/11
9/11
8人
横川怜 56K
1番
493
ホウライナデシ
11
1497
(5.0)
7-10-10
42.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 青毛
先
ネオユニヴァース セーヌブルー ドミナスジェンヌ (ノーザンテースト) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 青木達
24
22
|
5 | 連闘 |
笠松 10.31 良 右 1400
てまり菊特別C1(イ
1/10
1/10
6人
吉井友 54K
9番
436
ファイアスクリー
22
1295
(0.1)
4-3-3
37.8
|
笠松 10.16 良 右 1400
高山賞C2特選(イ)
8/10
8/10
7人
小谷周 54K
7番
438
アルジャン
19
1298
(1.5)
2-1-2
41.1
|
笠松 09.26 稍 右 1600
萩特別C1(イ)
4/9
4/9
8人
島崎和 54K
3番
428
カクテルフォンテ
24
1437
(1.4)
1-1-1
39.9
|
笠松 08.28 稍 右 1400
サラ系C4組
1/8
1/8
4人
大原浩 54K
4番
428
ワンダリング
22
1305
(0.3)
2-1-1
38.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
3 鹿毛
先
トワイニング ゼンノジェネラル ジョルジーナ (ホワイトマズル) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 田口輝
28
13
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 10.27 良 右 1400
菊人形賞B2特選
4/10
4/10
3人
佐藤友 56K
7番
438
カクテルフォンテ
18
1306
(1.4)
2-2-2
38.9
|
笠松 10.16 良 右 1900
岐阜金賞3歳・オープ
9/9
9/9
9人
筒井勇 56K
9番
439
ノゾミダイヤ
-1
2132
(12.4)
3-9-9
48.3
|
笠松 09.24 稍 右 1600
サラ系A4組特選
6/10
6/10
1人
筒井勇 56K
10番
448
ドルフィンハー
28
1424
(0.5)
2-2-2
39.2
|
J小倉 08.24 稍 右 1700
3歳上
14/15
14/15
15人
丸田恭 54K
6番
424
ゴダール
7
1506
(6.0)
5-9-13
43.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ マイネルダウザー ポリーズフリート (Afleet) |
横川怜 56K
笠松 笹野博
22
16
|
3 | 連闘 |
名古屋 11.05 稍 右 1600
霜月特別B2
6/9
6/9
7人
山下雅 54K
1番
503
ホウライナデシ
16
1474
(2.5)
5-7-7
40.6
|
笠松 10.27 良 右 1600
野菊特別B1
8/10
8/10
9人
横川怜 56K
4番
500
デトロイトクイ
16
1455
(1.5)
8-8-8
38.2
|
笠松 10.14 稍 右 1600
第6回日本ベンダーネ
2/10
2/10
9人
横川怜 56K
5番
505
スウィフトダン
22
1449
(0.0)
6-4-2
39.7
|
笠松 09.23 良 右 1400
第19回岐阜信用金庫
6/10
6/10
7人
高木健 56K
6番
502
フリーダム
10
1327
(2.2)
6-7-6
37.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
ファスリエフ スウィフトダンサー スウィフトレディー (フジキセキ) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 後藤保
24
23
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 10.27 良 右 1600
野菊特別B1
3/10
3/10
6人
向山牧 56K
9番
457
デトロイトクイ
22
1442
(0.2)
4-3-3
38.4
|
笠松 10.14 稍 右 1600
第6回日本ベンダーネ
1/10
1/10
1人
向山牧 56K
4番
459
マイネルダウサ
22
1449
(0.0)
4-4-2
40.0
|
笠松 09.24 稍 右 1400
サラ系A5・B3組A
3/10
3/10
3人
向山牧 56K
1番
458
レディメイアン
22
1294
(0.8)
1-1-1
38.0
|
笠松 08.25 稍 右 1600
根ノ上高原特別B1
5/10
5/10
2人
向山牧 56K
4番
456
ゴッドスピ
24
1443
(1.8)
5-5-4
40.0
|
|||
8 | 8 |
セン
5 黒鹿毛
追
ウォーエンブレム リズムディヴァイン ゴットザビート (フレンチデピュティ) |
藤田玄 53K
愛知 安部弘
21
11
|
4 | 連闘 |
名古屋 11.05 稍 右 1600
霜月特別B2
8/9
8/9
9人
八木直 53K
8番
487
ホウライナデシ
8
1485
(3.6)
9-9-9
40.5
|
笠松 10.27 良 右 1600
野菊特別B1
9/10
9/10
8人
深見勇 53K
3番
478
デトロイトクイ
12
1463
(2.3)
9-9-10
38.2
|
名古屋 10.21 不 右 1400
初冬特別B2
10/11
10/11
7人
丸山真 56K
3番
490
マリーダダ
3
1353
(5.5)
11-10-10
41.3
|
笠松 10.14 稍 右 1600
陣屋特別B1
6/10
6/10
9人
八木直 53K
3番
489
シャドウフェア
21
1450
(2.3)
9-9-8
39.5
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
スクワートルスクワート ローレルエナジー キョウワオーシャン (コマンダーインチーフ) |
池田敏 56K
笠松 藤田正
20
16
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 10.27 良 右 1400
菊人形賞B2特選
5/10
5/10
5人
池田敏 56K
9番
502
カクテルフォンテ
17
1309
(1.7)
5-3-3
38.9
|
笠松 10.14 稍 右 1600
第6回日本ベンダーネ
4/10
4/10
5人
池田敏 56K
1番
510
スウィフトダン
20
1453
(0.4)
1-1-1
41.2
|
笠松 09.24 稍 右 1600
サラ系A4組特選
10/10
10/10
9人
池田敏 56K
9番
508
ドルフィンハー
18
1447
(2.8)
4-6-9
41.1
|
笠松 08.27 稍 右 1600
サラ系A4組特選
10/10
10/10
9人
池田敏 56K
7番
496
ハイアンドノー
10
1468
(3.2)
6-7-9
40.5
|
|
|