年月日 | 競馬場 | レース名 | 距離 | 人 気 |
着順 | タイム | 差 | 上3F | 指数 | 体重 | 騎手(所属) | 負担 重量 |
調教師 | 1着馬 |
2024/03/26 | 高知 | ソメイヨシノ特別C3-1選抜馬 | 右1600 | 8 | 4 / 10 | 1:47.3 | 1.8 | 40.6 | 8 | 441 | 井上瑛(高知) | 56.0 | 宮路洋 | ティアップエックス |
2024/03/19 | 高知 | C3-2 | 右1300 | 5 | 2 / 10 | 1:25.4 | 0.4 | 40.3 | 22 | 447 | 多田誠(高知) | 56.0 | 宮路洋 | ダンケシェーン |
2024/03/05 | 高知 | C3-3 | 右1300 | 4 | 7 / 10 | 1:25.4 | 2.1 | 40.9 | 16 | 448 | 多田誠(高知) | 56.0 | 宮路洋 | コルニリア |
2024/02/20 | 高知 | C3-4 | 右1300 | 2 | 4 / 9 | 1:24.9 | 0.6 | 39.7 | 20 | 452 | 松井伸(高知) | 56.0 | 宮路洋 | メイショウミチロク |
2024/02/06 | 高知 | C3-5 | 右1300 | 3 | 2 / 9 | 1:23.6 | 0.6 | 39.1 | 24 | 449 | 松井伸(高知) | 56.0 | 宮路洋 | プラタルス |
2024/01/23 | 高知 | 全日本新人王争覇戦 第2戦C3- | 右1400 | 3 | 4 / 12 | 1:35.1 | 1.3 | 42.6 | 17 | 449 | 塚本征(愛知) | 56.0 | 宮路洋 | カリスマタイクーン |
2024/01/09 | 高知 | C3-8 | 右1300 | 4 | 3 / 10 | 1:27.9 | 0.8 | 41.9 | 19 | 450 | 松井伸(高知) | 56.0 | 宮路洋 | ヴァイタリティ |
2023/12/31 | 高知 | C3-9 | 右1400 | 1 | 3 / 10 | 1:34.6 | 1.4 | 41.7 | 17 | 456 | 松井伸(高知) | 56.0 | 宮路洋 | フクチャンキング |
2023/12/17 | 高知 | C3-13 | 右1300 | 4 | 1 / 10 | 1:25.6 | 0.0 | 41.5 | 22 | 455 | 塚本雄(高知) | 56.0 | 宮路洋 | デスヨネ |
2023/10/25 | 船橋 | オクトーバーダッシュB2B3選抜 | 左1000 | 12 | 9 / 14 | 1:01.4 | 1.6 | 37.3 | 42 | 462 | 安藤洋(大井) | 55.0 | 林隆之 | ミコノスフレイバー |
2023/09/27 | 船橋 | 東京トゥインクルファンファーレ船 | 左1000 | 11 | 5 / 14 | 1:02.1 | 1.3 | 37.5 | 43 | 461 | 安藤洋(大井) | 57.0 | 林隆之 | エルロイ |
2023/09/15 | 川崎 | かわさきジャズ2023開催記念A | 左900 | 10 | 10 / 11 | 0:55.5 | 1.6 | 37.2 | 54 | 463 | 安藤洋(大井) | 53.0 | 林隆之 | サンダーゼウス |
2023/08/24 | 川崎 | 星河一天賞B3選定馬 | 左900 | 9 | 10 / 11 | 0:55.9 | 1.3 | 38.0 | 51 | 463 | クアト(大井) | 56.0 | 林隆之 | キモンアップル |
2023/07/27 | 川崎 | 風林火山賞B3選定馬 | 左900 | 8 | 8 / 10 | 0:55.9 | 2.0 | 37.8 | 51 | 464 | 安藤洋(大井) | 56.0 | 林隆之 | トリプルフォー |
2023/06/12 | 川崎 | 電光石火賞B3選定馬 | 左900 | 11 | 5 / 12 | 0:55.9 | 0.7 | 38.0 | 53 | 465 | 安藤洋(大井) | 56.0 | 林隆之 | クロッチ |
2023/05/19 | 川崎 | 開成町賞C1選定馬 | 左900 | 10 | 4 / 12 | 0:55.1 | 1.5 | 37.1 | 62 | 468 | 安藤洋(大井) | 56.0 | 林隆之 | ガーレ |
2023/04/04 | 川崎 | 神速賞C1選定馬 | 左900 | 9 | 9 / 12 | 0:56.2 | 1.6 | 38.4 | 55 | 461 | 安藤洋(大井) | 56.0 | 林隆之 | ガーレ |
2023/03/15 | 船橋 | カモミールダッシュC1選抜馬 | 左1000 | 12 | 12 / 12 | 1:05.0 | 3.0 | 39.8 | 32 | 465 | 安藤洋(大井) | 56.0 | 林隆之 | ユキゲシズク |
2023/01/17 | 船橋 | ジャニュアリーダッシュC1選抜馬 | 左1000 | 11 | 6 / 12 | 1:03.8 | 1.1 | 39.2 | 42 | 470 | ☆池谷匠(川崎) | 55.0 | 林隆之 | トンデコパ |
2022/11/30 | 船橋 | トパーズダッシュB3選抜馬 | 左1000 | 12 | 8 / 12 | 1:04.1 | 1.4 | 39.3 | 41 | 468 | 安藤洋(大井) | 56.0 | 林隆之 | シンジダイ |
2022/10/26 | 船橋 | 秋収めスプリントB3選抜馬イ | 左1200 | 9 | 9 / 11 | 1:18.6 | 3.2 | 41.7 | 26 | 463 | ☆池谷匠(川崎) | 55.0 | 林隆之 | エリオット |
2022/09/15 | 川崎 | 山紫水明賞B3選定馬 | 左900 | 8 | 7 / 12 | 0:55.2 | 1.0 | 37.2 | 52 | 465 | ☆池谷匠(川崎) | 55.0 | 林隆之 | チェンジバイオ |
2022/08/26 | 川崎 | やまなみ五湖「宮ケ瀬湖」「奥相模 | 左900 | 11 | 9 / 12 | 0:55.5 | 1.2 | 37.0 | 48 | 461 | ☆池谷匠(川崎) | 54.0 | 林隆之 | プリモパイソン |
2022/07/06 | 川崎 | 風林火山賞B3選定馬 | 左900 | 6 | 6 / 12 | 0:55.6 | 0.4 | 37.1 | 49 | 466 | ☆池谷匠(川崎) | 55.0 | 林隆之 | ブエラプーラ |
2022/06/03 | 浦和 | 疾駆特別B3選抜馬 | 左800 | 6 | 6 / 12 | 0:48.1 | 0.8 | 35.5 | 49 | 465 | ▲新原周(川崎) | 53.0 | 林隆之 | イクノミライ |
2022/02/15 | 船橋 | フェブラリーダッシュB3C1選抜 | 左1000 | 6 | 4 / 13 | 1:00:9 | 0.8 | 37.2 | 49 | 469 | ☆池谷匠(川崎) | 56.5 | 林隆之 | モズアンビリバボー |
2022/01/11 | 船橋 | 酒々井スプリントB3選抜馬イ | 左1200 | 8 | 7 / 12 | 1:15:1 | 0.7 | 39.0 | 37 | 469 | ☆池谷匠(川崎) | 55.5 | 林隆之 | マイクハージュ |
2022/01/01 | 川崎 | 迎春賞B3選定馬 | 左900 | 8 | 2 / 11 | 0:54:5 | 0.6 | 36.3 | 64 | 471 | ☆池谷匠(川崎) | 55.0 | 林隆之 | ファントムバレット |
2021/09/15 | 川崎 | 山紫水明賞B3選定馬 | 左900 | 8 | 6 / 11 | 0:55:8 | 1.1 | 37.7 | 53 | 468 | 和田譲(大井) | 56.0 | 林隆之 | ゴールデンオパール |
2021/08/30 | 川崎 | 星河一天賞B2B3選定馬 | 左900 | 6 | 6 / 12 | 0:54:6 | 0.9 | 36.7 | 60 | 464 | 和田譲(大井) | 55.0 | 林隆之 | ルイジアンナ |
2021/08/10 | 船橋 | 天の川スプリントB3選抜馬 | 左1200 | 7 | 8 / 12 | 1:15:0 | 1.7 | 39.1 | 41 | 456 | △古岡勇(川崎) | 54.0 | 林隆之 | ハセノエクスプレス |
2021/07/18 | 船橋 | 虹色スプリントB3選抜馬ア | 左1200 | 8 | 3 / 9 | 1:14:5 | 1.2 | 37.8 | 42 | 466 | △池谷匠(川崎) | 54.0 | 林隆之 | キモンルビー |
2021/07/08 | 川崎 | 風林火山賞B3選定馬 | 左900 | 5 | 6 / 11 | 0:55:6 | 1.7 | 37.9 | 50 | 473 | ☆篠谷葵(船橋) | 55.0 | 林隆之 | タイセイシャイニー |
2021/04/21 | 川崎 | 勇気凛凛賞B3選定馬 | 左900 | 2 | 3 / 12 | 0:54:5 | 0.4 | 37.1 | 53 | 465 | ☆篠谷葵(船橋) | 55.0 | 林隆之 | フロントウイング |
2021/03/03 | 川崎 | 抜山蓋世賞B3選定馬 | 左900 | 4 | 3 / 8 | 0:54:5 | 0.6 | 36.6 | 59 | 467 | △篠谷葵(船橋) | 54.0 | 林隆之 | ブレイクフリー |
2020/10/30 | 船橋 | たまごかけごはんスプリントB1選 | 左1200 | 9 | 8 / 10 | 1:15:7 | 1.4 | 39.5 | 34 | 458 | 岡村健(船橋) | 54.0 | 林隆之 | エラスムス |
2020/10/15 | 川崎 | 才華爛発賞B2B3選定馬 | 左900 | 9 | 7 / 12 | 0:54:5 | 0.9 | 36.6 | 60 | 462 | 岡村健(船橋) | 57.0 | 林隆之 | ファントムバレット |
2020/09/17 | 川崎 | 「ご縁の国しまね」賞B1B2選定 | 左900 | 8 | 8 / 8 | 0:54:3 | 1.7 | 36.6 | 58 | 466 | 岡村健(船橋) | 55.0 | 林隆之 | ダンディーヴォーグ |
2020/07/17 | 川崎 | みさきまぐろきっぷ賞B1B2選定 | 左900 | 10 | 9 / 12 | 0:54:9 | 1.2 | 36.9 | 62 | 465 | 岡村健(船橋) | 55.0 | 林隆之 | ロードグレイス |
2020/07/09 | 大井 | マーメイド賞B2四B3一選抜特別 | 右1000 | 4 | 6 / 10 | 1:00:7 | 0.6 | 36.6 | 49 | 460 | ▲篠谷葵(船橋) | 54.0 | 林隆之 | ミントフレイバー |
2020/06/04 | 大井 | ジェミニ賞B2五B3一選抜特別 | 右1000 | 2 | 4 / 10 | 1:00:7 | 1.0 | 37.0 | 47 | 468 | 森泰斗(船橋) | 57.0 | 林隆之 | マルパソ |
2020/04/30 | 大井 | 10Rはポイントがお得!SPB2 | 右1000 | 5 | 5 / 9 | 1:00:2 | 0.2 | 35.9 | 46 | 468 | 藤本現(大井) | 57.0 | 林隆之 | フローレンス |
2020/04/15 | 川崎 | 疾風迅雷賞B1B2選定馬 | 左900 | 6 | 7 / 12 | 0:55:3 | 0.9 | 37.1 | 55 | 469 | 藤本現(大井) | 55.0 | 林隆之 | ドリームメダリスト |
2020/03/05 | 川崎 | 馬い森のジャム発売記念B2B3選 | 左900 | 8 | 5 / 12 | 0:54:7 | 1.3 | 37.0 | 60 | 464 | 藤本現(大井) | 57.0 | 林隆之 | エルフィ |
2020/02/10 | 船橋 | フェブラリーダッシュB3C1選抜 | 左1000 | 9 | 1 / 14 | 1:01:7 | 0.0 | 37.6 | 51 | 466 | 藤本現(大井) | 57.5 | 林隆之 | デスヨネ |
2020/01/31 | 川崎 | 東急プラザ渋谷開業記念B3選定馬 | 左900 | 2 | 4 / 12 | 0:55:1 | 0.9 | 37.7 | 61 | 469 | 森泰斗(船橋) | 56.0 | 林隆之 | ミルトシャトル |
2020/01/02 | 川崎 | 門松賞B2B3選定馬 | 左900 | 4 | 4 / 12 | 0:54:3 | 0.7 | 36.7 | 59 | 464 | 吉原寛(川崎) | 55.0 | 林隆之 | カワナ |
2019/11/18 | 川崎 | 銀座BARムーティエ開店二周年記 | 左900 | 3 | 3 / 12 | 0:54:6 | 0.3 | 37.8 | 62 | 455 | 岡村健(船橋) | 57.0 | 林隆之 | アイアンハート |
2019/10/24 | 川崎 | 第34回津久井やまびこ祭り祈願記 | 左900 | 6 | 4 / 12 | 0:54:9 | 1.0 | 37.3 | 61 | 465 | 岡村健(船橋) | 55.0 | 林隆之 | ドリームメダリスト |
2019/09/06 | 川崎 | 川崎市・ボルチモア市姉妹都市40 | 左900 | 2 | 2 / 10 | 0:54:3 | 1.0 | 36.9 | 72 | 467 | 岡村健(船橋) | 56.0 | 林隆之 | パルドン |
2019/07/18 | 川崎 | 風林火山賞B3選定馬 | 左900 | 1 | 2 / 10 | 0:54:6 | 0.5 | 37.2 | 62 | 468 | 岡村健(船橋) | 56.0 | 林隆之 | サウスグローリー |
2019/06/13 | 川崎 | 疾風怒涛賞B2B3選定馬 | 左900 | 3 | 2 / 10 | 0:54:4 | 0.7 | 37.0 | 66 | 464 | 岡村健(船橋) | 55.0 | 林隆之 | フェイム |
2019/05/14 | 川崎 | 電光石火賞B3選定馬 | 左900 | 2 | 2 / 12 | 0:54:1 | 0.2 | 37.0 | 57 | 460 | 岡村健(船橋) | 56.0 | 林隆之 | ミセスワタナベ |
2019/04/15 | 船橋 | 春満開スプリントB3選抜馬イ | 左1200 | 7 | 11 / 11 | 1:18:6 | 3.2 | 43.0 | 21 | 462 | 岡村健(船橋) | 56.0 | 林隆之 | フェリスアロー |
2019/04/05 | 川崎 | 未病いやしの里の駅「おんりーゆー | 左1400 | 11 | 8 / 11 | 1:31:7 | 2.0 | 40.5 | 39 | 463 | 岡村健(船橋) | 55.0 | 林隆之 | アップドラフト |
2019/01/28 | 川崎 | かながわグルメフェスタ2019i | 左1400 | 8 | 6 / 12 | 1:32:3 | 1.3 | 41.7 | 42 | 464 | 岡村健(船橋) | 55.0 | 林隆之 | ジーケーワン |
2019/01/03 | 川崎 | 猪突猛進特別B2B3選定馬 | 左900 | 2 | 6 / 12 | 0:55:4 | 0.5 | 37.7 | 55 | 465 | 森泰斗(船橋) | 55.0 | 林隆之 | トップスター |
2018/11/28 | 川崎 | アレグロ賞C1選定馬 | 左900 | 1 | 1 / 12 | 0:55:1 | 0.0 | 37.7 | 58 | 454 | 森泰斗(船橋) | 56.0 | 林隆之 | デスヨネ |
2018/10/16 | 川崎 | オステリア・ルッカ 20周年記念 | 左900 | 1 | 1 / 11 | 0:54:7 | 0.0 | 37.4 | 60 | 456 | 森泰斗(船橋) | 56.0 | 林隆之 | デスヨネ |
2018/09/02 | 船橋 | 桔梗賞3歳選抜馬 | 左1200 | 1 | 2 / 11 | 1:15:4 | 0.3 | 39.3 | 37 | 447 | 森泰斗(船橋) | 57.0 | 林隆之 | トータルプラス |
2018/08/20 | 川崎 | サテライト賞3歳未格付選定馬 | 左900 | 1 | 1 / 12 | 0:54:8 | 0.0 | 37.5 | 62 | 462 | 森泰斗(船橋) | 56.0 | 林隆之 | デスヨネ |
2018/05/24 | 大井 | 特選3歳選抜 | 右1200 | 5 | 4 / 10 | 1:15:2 | 0.8 | 39.4 | 34 | 461 | 笹川翼(大井) | 56.0 | 林隆之 | エイシンエンジョイ |
2018/04/03 | 川崎 | J交 ダイヤモンドフラワー賞3歳 | 左1400 | 2 | 6 / 12 | 1:32:7 | 0.6 | 41.4 | 32 | 462 | 森泰斗(船橋) | 56.0 | 林隆之 | ジョリプリュネル |
2018/02/26 | 川崎 | 3歳4 | 左1400 | 3 | 1 / 12 | 1:33:0 | 0.0 | 40.5 | 29 | 458 | 高松亮(大井) | 56.0 | 林隆之 | デスヨネ |
2018/01/30 | 川崎 | 3歳4 | 左1400 | 1 | 2 / 12 | 1:34:5 | 0.4 | 42.0 | 20 | 468 | 高松亮(大井) | 56.0 | 林隆之 | モンスターブレイヴ |
2018/01/05 | 川崎 | 恵比寿賞3歳10ロ未受賞未出走 | 左1400 | 1 | 1 / 6 | 1:34:8 | 0.0 | 40.6 | 20 | 480 | 瀧川寿(川崎) | 56.0 | 林隆之 | デスヨネ |