年月日 | 競馬場 | レース名 | 距離 | 人 気 |
着順 | タイム | 差 | 上3F | 指数 | 体重 | 騎手(所属) | 負担 重量 |
調教師 | 1着馬 |
2018/09/24 | 盛岡 | C2一組 | 左1400 | 8 | 9 / 9 | 1:30:3 | 2.8 | 39.1 | 17 | 429 | 菅原辰(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | マイアヴァロン |
2018/09/10 | 水沢 | C2一組 | 右1400 | 3 | 7 / 9 | 1:31:4 | 2.7 | 39.8 | 14 | 435 | 菅原辰(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | キンショーフェスタ |
2018/08/26 | 水沢 | C2七組 | 右1400 | 5 | 8 / 10 | 1:33:3 | 1.2 | 41.5 | 11 | 424 | ▲岩本怜(岩手) | 51.0 | 菅原右 | マツリダローズ |
2018/08/14 | 盛岡 | C2七組 | 左1200 | 7 | 9 / 9 | 1:16:5 | 1.6 | 39.3 | 17 | 426 | 菅原辰(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | メイショウムロト |
2018/07/29 | 盛岡 | 西日本豪雨被災者支援C2六組 | 左1400 | 5 | 5 / 9 | 1:29:8 | 0.7 | 39.2 | 17 | 417 | 菅原辰(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | ダンストーンラヴ |
2018/07/21 | 盛岡 | C2十一組 | 左1200 | 1 | 1 / 8 | 1:15:8 | 0.0 | 38.6 | 17 | 424 | 菅原辰(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | スターフィッシュ |
2018/07/14 | 盛岡 | C2十一組 | 左1200 | 5 | 2 / 8 | 1:14:8 | 0.2 | 37.8 | 26 | 425 | 菅原辰(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | スクリーバ |
2018/07/07 | 盛岡 | C2十一組 | 左1200 | 7 | 4 / 8 | 1:14:5 | 1.4 | 37.5 | 17 | 423 | 菅原辰(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | エブリモーニング |
2018/06/30 | 水沢 | C2十一組 | 右1300 | 取止 | 0.0 | 425 | 菅原辰(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | |||||
2018/06/24 | 水沢 | C2十一組 | 右1300 | 5 | 4 / 7 | 1:27:4 | 0.6 | 40.3 | 16 | 425 | 菅原辰(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | サクラアウェイク |
2018/06/16 | 水沢 | C2十七組 | 右1300 | 4 | 1 / 8 | 1:26:3 | 0.0 | 40.5 | 20 | 427 | 菅原辰(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | スターフィッシュ |
2018/06/09 | 水沢 | C2十六組 | 右1300 | 3 | 5 / 7 | 1:28:0 | 0.6 | 42.1 | 16 | 426 | 菅原辰(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | ユキノアカツキ |
2018/06/02 | 盛岡 | C2十四組 | 左1200 | 7 | 3 / 8 | 1:15:5 | 0.2 | 37.3 | 22 | 417 | 菅原辰(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | スクリーバ |
2018/05/26 | 盛岡 | C2十五組 | 左1200 | 2 | 5 / 8 | 1:16:9 | 1.6 | 38.2 | 17 | 415 | 菅原辰(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | オベーション |
2018/05/19 | 盛岡 | C2十三組 | 左1200 | 6 | 9 / 9 | 1:15:8 | 1.3 | 37.4 | 14 | 420 | ▲岩本怜(岩手) | 51.0 | 菅原右 | ユウキシャルマン |
2018/05/12 | 盛岡 | C2十四組 | 左1200 | 4 | 3 / 8 | 1:15:9 | 1.0 | 37.4 | 20 | 414 | ▲岩本怜(岩手) | 51.0 | 菅原右 | プラムステッド |
2018/05/05 | 盛岡 | C2十五組 | 左1200 | 5 | 6 / 9 | 1:14:8 | 0.4 | 37.1 | 19 | 416 | ▲岩本怜(岩手) | 51.0 | 菅原右 | アラマキ |
2018/04/28 | 盛岡 | C2十六組 | 左1200 | 6 | 4 / 9 | 1:16:5 | 1.3 | 37.9 | 17 | 420 | ▲岩本怜(岩手) | 51.0 | 菅原右 | ウイントゥヘヴン |
2018/04/21 | 水沢 | C2十四組 | 右1300 | 6 | 8 / 9 | 1:28:7 | 2.5 | 40.2 | 13 | 424 | ▲岩本怜(岩手) | 51.0 | 菅原右 | ノンブリールデロア |
2018/04/14 | 水沢 | C2十五組 | 右1300 | 6 | 4 / 9 | 1:28:0 | 1.3 | 41.3 | 17 | 422 | ▲岩本怜(岩手) | 51.0 | 菅原右 | メタルフリー |
2018/04/07 | 水沢 | C2十四組 | 右1300 | 5 | 9 / 9 | 1:26:6 | 2.5 | 39.5 | 13 | 418 | 高松亮(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | プラチナグルーム |
2018/04/01 | 水沢 | C2十三組 | 右1300 | 5 | 5 / 10 | 1:27:8 | 1.7 | 41.5 | 16 | 418 | 陶文峰(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | ジャクソンライヒ |
2018/03/22 | 水沢 | C2十六組 | 右1300 | 6 | 3 / 8 | 1:25:9 | 0.1 | 41.1 | 17 | 423 | 陶文峰(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | ガンダルヴァ |
2018/01/06 | 水沢 | ヒカルゲンジ賞C1九組 | 右1400 | 7 | 6 / 9 | 1:32:0 | 0.4 | 39.5 | 18 | 422 | 菅原辰(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | ベルモントピース |
2017/12/30 | 水沢 | C1七組 | 右1400 | 10 | 9 / 11 | 1:35:6 | 2.8 | 41.9 | 13 | 430 | 菅原辰(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | シャインレイ |
2017/12/16 | 水沢 | アレニコラ賞C1八組 | 右1400 | 10 | 9 / 10 | 1:30:5 | 1.6 | 39.4 | 18 | 423 | 菅原辰(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | タイガーヴェロス |
2017/12/02 | 水沢 | オーシャン賞C1五組 | 右1400 | 10 | 8 / 11 | 1:32:9 | 1.9 | 40.7 | 15 | 425 | 菅原辰(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | モント |
2017/11/19 | 水沢 | JA岩手ふるさと 奥州牛杯C1五 | 右1600 | 12 | 9 / 12 | 1:46:1 | 1.9 | 40.2 | 16 | 427 | 菅原辰(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | ネオヴァモス |
2017/11/06 | 盛岡 | アキズキ賞C1四組 | 左1600 | 11 | 11 / 11 | 1:44:7 | 4.1 | 40.6 | 17 | 429 | 陶文峰(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | シンキングターボ |
2017/10/08 | 盛岡 | 南部杯カウントダウン1C1一組 | 左1600 | 8 | 9 / 10 | 1:43:2 | 1.9 | 38.7 | 26 | 424 | ☆小林凌(岩手) | 53.0 | 菅原右 | アクイラ |
2017/09/24 | 盛岡 | 花菜好き胡蝶蘭賞C1一組 | 左1600 | 8 | 9 / 11 | 1:43:1 | 2.5 | 40.7 | 25 | 423 | 藤江渉(川崎) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | シンソウノマドンナ |
2017/09/02 | 水沢 | とめ青年会議所理事長賞B2十二 | 右1600 | 5 | 7 / 7 | 1:47:9 | 2.2 | 43.3 | 19 | 427 | 陶文峰(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | スズヨサムソン |
2017/08/22 | 水沢 | レモンイエロー賞B2八組 | 右1600 | 6 | 6 / 8 | 1:44:5 | 1.6 | 40.4 | 28 | 431 | 陶文峰(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | オンワードナスキー |
2017/08/15 | 盛岡 | 震災復興 子ども達に夢と笑顔をC | 左1400 | 2 | 2 / 9 | 1:27:4 | 0.4 | 37.3 | 23 | 423 | 陶文峰(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | オンユアマーク |
2017/08/08 | 盛岡 | C2一組 | 左1400 | 6 | 2 / 8 | 1:27:6 | 0.0 | 37.7 | 32 | 計不 | 陶文峰(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | ラフィナート |
2017/07/31 | 盛岡 | C2一組 | 左1400 | 5 | 4 / 9 | 1:27:0 | 0.6 | 37.8 | 27 | 424 | 陶文峰(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | ナチュラルウーマン |
2017/07/24 | 盛岡 | C2一組 | 左1400 | 8 | 4 / 8 | 1:26:1 | 0.5 | 37.7 | 30 | 423 | 陶文峰(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | キセキノヒーロー |
2017/07/16 | 盛岡 | よこての全国線香花火大会賞C1二 | 左1600 | 9 | 7 / 11 | 1:40:1 | 1.4 | 38.5 | 34 | 427 | 高松亮(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | ワンドロップ |
2017/07/02 | 水沢 | サンライズ賞C1三組 | 右1600 | 7 | 6 / 7 | 1:49:7 | 1.8 | 41.6 | 14 | 430 | 高松亮(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | ブライティアベル |
2017/06/19 | 水沢 | グランドクルー賞C2一組 | 右1400 | 8 | 8 / 10 | 1:33:6 | 1.9 | 41.5 | 17 | 426 | 高松亮(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | ヤマニンボアソルチ |
2017/06/12 | 水沢 | C2一組 | 右1400 | 3 | 7 / 9 | 1:32:5 | 1.5 | 42.6 | 14 | 427 | 高松亮(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | ゴールドアラシ |
2017/06/05 | 盛岡 | C2二組 | 左1400 | 4 | 1 / 9 | 1:27:3 | 0.0 | 38.2 | 30 | 421 | 高松亮(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | スターフィッシュ |
2017/05/29 | 盛岡 | C2一組 | 左1400 | 5 | 6 / 9 | 1:29:2 | 0.8 | 39.8 | 23 | 421 | 高松亮(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | テトラコード |
2017/05/22 | 盛岡 | エメラルドピンク賞C1三組 | 左1400 | 7 | 5 / 9 | 1:29:6 | 2.0 | 39.5 | 23 | 420 | 坂口裕(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | ステイブレイズ |
2017/05/08 | 盛岡 | アネモネ賞C1二組 | 左1600 | 8 | 7 / 11 | 1:44:2 | 2.0 | 41.2 | 32 | 418 | 菅原俊(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | ビッグバンドジャズ |
2017/04/24 | 水沢 | C2一組 | 右1400 | 8 | 9 / 10 | 1:32:5 | 1.5 | 40.8 | 21 | 423 | 菅原辰(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | ハルズハッピー |
2017/04/17 | 水沢 | C2一組 | 右1400 | 5 | 3 / 9 | 1:32:5 | 0.9 | 41.0 | 22 | 423 | 高松亮(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | スタンドアウト |
2017/04/10 | 水沢 | C2三組 | 右1400 | 3 | 1 / 9 | 1:33:0 | 0.0 | 40.3 | 25 | 424 | 山本聡(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | スターフィッシュ |
2017/04/03 | 水沢 | C2二組 | 右1400 | 7 | 10 / 10 | 1:34:3 | 1.6 | 41.4 | 16 | 424 | 陶文峰(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | ネイチャーセンス |
2017/03/25 | 水沢 | 春霞賞C1五組 | 右1400 | 3 | 5 / 11 | 1:33:6 | 1.1 | 41.1 | 23 | 418 | 陶文峰(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | オーバーチュア |
2017/01/02 | 水沢 | B2七組 | 右1600 | 1 | 3 / 9 | 1:45:8 | 0.6 | 39.5 | 26 | 424 | 陶文峰(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | ビックアイソン |
2016/12/24 | 水沢 | クリスマスイブ賞B2七組 | 右1600 | 5 | 2 / 10 | 1:46:0 | 0.3 | 40.4 | 21 | 425 | 陶文峰(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | ニシノディアマン |
2016/12/12 | 水沢 | B2七組 | 右1600 | 6 | 2 / 10 | 1:45:8 | 1.2 | 41.4 | 24 | 431 | 陶文峰(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | アキツシマ |
2016/11/26 | 水沢 | 花と泉の公園ベゴニア賞B2七組 | 右1600 | 4 | 6 / 11 | 1:47:6 | 1.2 | 40.8 | 24 | 430 | 陶文峰(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | ノリノリハッピー |
2016/11/14 | 水沢 | 金ケ崎町 味覚祭賞B2八組 | 右1600 | 8 | 3 / 10 | 1:41:9 | 0.0 | 38.5 | 27 | 430 | 陶文峰(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | マツリダインゴット |
2016/10/29 | 盛岡 | B2七組 | 左1600 | 9 | 7 / 9 | 1:43:4 | 0.8 | 40.3 | 31 | 419 | 松本剛(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | サクラインペリアル |
2016/10/17 | 盛岡 | B2七組 | 左1600 | 5 | 8 / 9 | 1:44:8 | 2.5 | 39.7 | 21 | 421 | 松本剛(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | ステージアート |
2016/10/01 | 盛岡 | 三陸大船渡さんままつり賞B2八組 | 左1600 | 5 | 8 / 10 | 1:43:0 | 2.3 | 40.8 | 27 | 425 | 松本剛(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | ホクレアネイチャー |
2016/09/18 | 盛岡 | 希望郷いわて国体開催記念 野田村 | 左1200 | 1 | 3 / 11 | 1:14:3 | 0.4 | 37.1 | 29 | 422 | 松本剛(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | ロザムンデ |
2016/09/05 | 水沢 | B2 | 右1300 | 2 | 2 / 9 | 1:24:0 | 0.0 | 39.3 | 26 | 432 | 松本剛(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | セクシーセディー |
2016/08/28 | 水沢 | C1 | 右850 | 3 | 7 / 10 | 0:52:5 | 1.8 | 36.5 | 26 | 428 | 松本剛(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | スマイルリリー |
2016/07/30 | 盛岡 | 希望郷いわて国体炬火イベント賞 | 左1200 | 3 | 1 / 9 | 1:13:1 | 0.0 | 35.8 | 32 | 418 | 松本剛(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | スターフィッシュ |
2016/07/18 | 盛岡 | ジャパンジョッキーズカップ第1戦 | 左1200 | 8 | 7 / 12 | 1:13:5 | 1.5 | 37.4 | 23 | 417 | 五十冬(北海道) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | ツキノピラミッド |
2016/07/02 | 水沢 | ジュライカップC1 | 右1300 | 6 | 3 / 10 | 1:24:2 | 0.2 | 39.4 | 26 | 426 | 松本剛(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | ジャイアントスター |
2016/06/19 | 盛岡 | ナボンヌ賞 C1一組 | 左1600 | 9 | 5 / 9 | 1:40:2 | 1.1 | 38.4 | 32 | 416 | 坂口裕(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | マックスキュア |
2016/06/06 | 盛岡 | ホワイトドーム賞 C1 | 芝左1600 | 5 | 6 / 11 | 1:42:2 | 1.3 | 37.2 | 31 | 411 | 坂口裕(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | カグニザント |
2016/05/22 | 盛岡 | ピンクミラクル賞 C1一組 | 左1600 | 6 | 6 / 10 | 1:42:8 | 2.1 | 40.4 | 31 | 415 | 坂口裕(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | リオサリナス |
2016/05/09 | 盛岡 | 上ノ橋ぎぼし賞 C1一組 | 左1600 | 5 | 4 / 10 | 1:43:5 | 1.3 | 41.0 | 29 | 419 | 坂口裕(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | プラウドワンダー |
2016/04/23 | 水沢 | 田沢湖賞C1 | 右1600 | 9 | 9 / 12 | 1:48:1 | 2.0 | 41.0 | 23 | 422 | 山本聡(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | シャイニーパンサー |
2016/04/10 | 水沢 | 希望郷いわて国体開催記念八幡平市 | 右1400 | 2 | 1 / 9 | 1:32:7 | 0.0 | 40.9 | 19 | 423 | 山本聡(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | スターフィッシュ |
2016/03/27 | 水沢 | 岩手春物語賞 C1二組 | 右1600 | 2 | 6 / 10 | 1:49:1 | 1.6 | 41.5 | 19 | 416 | 山本聡(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | コスモリオ |
2016/01/10 | 水沢 | C2八組 | 右1400 | 1 | 2 / 10 | 1:30:7 | 0.0 | 39.5 | 26 | 429 | 山本聡(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | サンギルロイ |
2015/12/28 | 水沢 | C2十一組 | 右1300 | 1 | 1 / 9 | 1:25:5 | 0.0 | 40.4 | 25 | 425 | 山本聡(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | スターフィッシュ |
2015/12/20 | 水沢 | 選抜戦 C2三組 | 右1400 | 1 | 1 / 7 | 1:30:0 | 0.0 | 39.9 | 25 | 427 | 山本聡(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | スターフィッシュ |
2015/12/07 | 水沢 | 優秀戦 C2三組 | 右1400 | 1 | 4 / 10 | 1:29:4 | 1.4 | 39.2 | 22 | 434 | 坂口裕(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | アサクサキンボシ |
2015/11/23 | 水沢 | モーちゃん牛乳杯 優秀戦 C2三 | 右1400 | 2 | 2 / 11 | 1:30:3 | 0.1 | 38.4 | 23 | 430 | 坂口裕(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | ボールドハート |
2015/11/09 | 盛岡 | 優秀戦 C2二組 | 左1400 | 1 | 2 / 8 | 1:26:8 | 0.1 | 38.3 | 38 | 415 | 坂口裕(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | リンガスプライム |
2015/10/26 | 盛岡 | 優秀戦 C2四組 | 左1400 | 1 | 1 / 6 | 1:27:7 | 0.0 | 39.4 | 37 | 416 | 坂口裕(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | スターフィッシュ |
2015/10/10 | 盛岡 | C2十四組 | 左1200 | 1 | 2 / 9 | 1:14:6 | 0.7 | 37.5 | 28 | 413 | 坂口裕(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | フェリシダーデス |
2015/10/03 | 盛岡 | 南部杯カウントダウン9 C2十五 | 左1200 | 2 | 2 / 10 | 1:14:4 | 0.9 | 37.8 | 26 | 426 | 坂口裕(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | エアヴーヴレ |