1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
グラスワンダー サンシエ マイネポリーヌ (スペシャルウィーク) |
深澤杏 51K
笠松 柴田高
21
14
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
C13組
6/11
6/11
6人
深澤杏 51K
11番
470
ミナト
21
1335
(2.1)
6-6-7
40.8
|
笠松 04.26 不 右 1400
第2回かっちゃん杯C
5/10
5/10
8人
深澤杏 51K
8番
468
サトノユニティ
12
1350
(1.2)
8-10-10
41.2
|
笠松 04.17 重 右 1400
C16組
8/10
8/10
6人
深澤杏 51K
4番
471
グレアファンタ
11
1355
(2.6)
10-10-10
40.9
|
笠松 04.06 重 右 1400
C14組
8/9
8/9
9人
向山牧 54K
6番
471
マイネルケイロー
12
1367
(2.9)
5-8-8
42.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
差
メイショウボーラー ワイルドジャーニー アナコンダ (フサイチコンコルド) |
加藤誓 56K
笠松 藤田正
19
13
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
通りすがりの社長杯C
4/10
4/10
9人
浅野皓 56K
7番
445
ミルキー
19
1340
(1.1)
8-8-8
39.1
|
笠松 04.26 不 右 1400
第2回かっちゃん杯C
8/10
8/10
5人
塚本征 56K
5番
450
サトノユニティ
6
1364
(2.6)
5-5-5
44.3
|
笠松 04.17 稍 右 1400
C15組
8/10
8/10
8人
浅野皓 55K
9番
446
エルドラゴ
9
1358
(2.9)
8-8-8
41.7
|
笠松 04.06 重 右 1400
C14組
7/9
7/9
7人
浅野皓 55K
3番
447
マイネルケイロー
17
1354
(1.6)
7-5-6
42.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
エイシンヒカリ エイシングリッター トロピカルフロール (Big Shuffle) |
保園翔 54K
笠松 栗本陽
25
17
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
C13組
4/11
4/11
3人
保園翔 54K
5番
449
ミナト
25
1325
(1.1)
2-1-1
40.9
|
笠松 04.26 不 右 1400
C級セレクション選抜
5/10
5/10
5人
保園翔 54K
8番
442
サクラトラジャ
13
1346
(2.6)
7-6-5
41.9
|
笠松 04.17 重 右 1400
C16組
4/10
4/10
5人
保園翔 54K
1番
441
グレアファンタ
16
1342
(1.3)
1-1-1
42.3
|
笠松 04.05 良 右 1400
C級セレクション選抜
6/9
6/9
7人
深澤杏 51K
8番
441
マボ
12
1347
(1.9)
3-2-4
42.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
先
シルバーステート マハロマヤ ビーナストリック (キングヘイロー) |
長江慶 52K
笠松 伊藤強
14
8
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
C13組
11/11
11/11
9人
森島貴 54K
10番
429
ミナト
14
1353
(3.9)
7-8-8
42.4
|
笠松 04.26 不 右 1400
第2回かっちゃん杯C
10/10
10/10
7人
森島貴 54K
2番
425
サトノユニティ
-1
1383
(4.5)
4-6-9
46.1
|
笠松 04.17 重 右 1400
C16組
9/10
9/10
9人
森島貴 54K
2番
428
グレアファンタ
10
1357
(2.8)
2-2-5
43.6
|
笠松 04.06 重 右 1400
C15組
8/10
8/10
5人
森島貴 54K
10番
423
シルバ
10
1373
(4.0)
3-4-4
44.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
ワールドエース メガフラッシュ キャラメリゼ (ブライアンズタイム) |
松本剛 56K
笠松 藤田正
11
4
|
5 | 2週 |
名古屋 05.02 稍 右 1500
C21組
12/12
12/12
11人
丸山真 56K
5番
445
トーホウコマント
-1
1449
(5.7)
12-12-12
41.6
|
名古屋 04.19 重 右 1500
C20組
10/12
10/12
9人
丸山真 56K
9番
441
スプリングレ
11
1432
(2.8)
10-10-11
41.8
|
名古屋 04.10 稍 右 1500
祝!☆小那海ちゃん誕
12/12
12/12
11人
丸山真 56K
10番
445
キタノフェスタ
6
1431
(2.8)
11-11-12
41.7
|
名古屋 03.29 稍 右 1700
五条川特別C13
11/11
11/11
11人
丸山真 56K
9番
445
イノセントディ
-1
1584
(4.8)
11-11-11
41.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
ワールドエース ファイナルイットー カドルーパ (Big Shuffle) |
浅野皓 56K
笠松 藤田正
16
12
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
C13組
10/11
10/11
11人
浅野皓 56K
2番
456
ミナト
16
1347
(3.3)
4-7-10
42.4
|
笠松 04.26 不 右 1400
第2回かっちゃん杯C
7/10
7/10
9人
浅野皓 56K
9番
458
サトノユニティ
10
1355
(1.7)
10-9-8
42.1
|
笠松 04.17 重 右 1400
C16組
10/10
10/10
10人
浅野皓 55K
6番
457
グレアファンタ
8
1362
(3.3)
7-8-9
42.6
|
笠松 04.06 重 右 1400
C15組
7/10
7/10
10人
浅野皓 55K
8番
456
シルバ
12
1367
(3.4)
6-7-9
42.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
サトノアラジン プロキシーファイト レディルー (Samum) |
塚本征 56K
笠松 藤田正
18
17
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
通りすがりの社長杯C
8/10
8/10
6人
塚本征 56K
4番
493
ミルキー
18
1342
(1.3)
5-7-7
39.5
|
笠松 04.27 稍 右 1400
C12組
7/10
7/10
4人
塚本征 56K
4番
493
ゴールデンヘ
16
1337
(2.5)
9-8-8
39.6
|
笠松 04.17 稍 右 1400
C15組
5/10
5/10
6人
細川智 56K
2番
491
エルドラゴ
14
1346
(1.7)
9-9-9
39.9
|
笠松 04.06 重 右 1400
C15組
3/10
3/10
4人
加藤誓 56K
9番
488
シルバ
18
1353
(2.0)
9-8-6
40.9
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
スズカコーズウェイ チュンチュンマル ナタリー (ディープインパクト) |
森島貴 56K
笠松 加藤幸
19
11
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
C13組
8/11
8/11
10人
大原浩 56K
3番
406
ミナト
19
1341
(2.7)
5-5-5
41.8
|
笠松 04.26 不 右 1400
第2回かっちゃん杯C
9/10
9/10
10人
東川慎 56K
6番
408
サトノユニティ
6
1365
(2.7)
7-8-7
43.5
|
笠松 04.17 重 右 1400
C16組
7/10
7/10
7人
東川慎 56K
7番
410
グレアファンタ
11
1354
(2.5)
8-7-7
42.0
|
笠松 04.06 重 右 1400
C15組
10/10
10/10
8人
松本剛 56K
2番
408
シルバ
7
1380
(4.7)
5-6-8
44.3
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
フリオーソ プリンセスデビー ペプチドプレシャス (スペシャルウィーク) |
大畑慧 51K
笠松 栗本陽
25
17
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
C13組
2/11
2/11
5人
◇宮下瞳 52K
1番
415
ミナト
25
1324
(1.0)
1-3-3
40.9
|
笠松 04.26 不 右 1400
葛島兄弟生誕35周年
4/10
4/10
5人
細川智 54K
9番
409
ルクスマイティー
16
1337
(1.4)
5-5-5
41.1
|
笠松 04.14 良 右 1400
笠松けいば金曜日ライ
4/9
4/9
8人
細川智 54K
7番
413
テンザン
15
1343
(0.6)
2-3-3
41.0
|
笠松 04.06 重 右 1600
花霞特別C10(ロ)
6/10
6/10
7人
◇宮下瞳 52K
1番
409
ルクスアモール
12
1515
(3.0)
5-9-8
43.5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
6 鹿毛
追
マジェスティックウォリアー モアナグレイス ジョウノアドバンス (ファルブラヴ) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 後藤正
18
13
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
通りすがりの社長杯C
10/10
10/10
10人
藤原幹 54K
3番
422
ミルキー
13
1357
(2.8)
10-10-10
39.0
|
笠松 04.27 稍 右 1400
C12組
9/10
9/10
9人
藤原幹 54K
6番
425
ゴールデンヘ
13
1344
(3.2)
10-10-10
38.9
|
笠松 04.17 稍 右 1400
C15組
9/10
9/10
10人
藤原幹 54K
3番
418
エルドラゴ
7
1364
(3.5)
10-10-10
40.5
|
笠松 04.06 重 右 1400
C14組
6/9
6/9
8人
藤原幹 54K
1番
420
マイネルケイロー
18
1353
(1.5)
6-7-7
41.9
|
|
|