1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
先
トーセンジョーダン フェイダウェイ タニノジャドール (サンデーサイレンス) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 佐々由
37
22
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.02 良 左 1600
メイカップB2
1/10
1/10
7人
高松亮 56K
2番
455
ザサンアップ
37
1406
(0.1)
1-1
38.2
|
水沢 04.17 稍 右 1400
B2
1/12
1/12
9人
高橋悠 56K
8番
455
トーアクリスティ
21
1298
(0.0)
3-2-2
39.4
|
水沢 04.04 良 右 1400
エイプリルカップB2
9/11
9/11
5人
高橋悠 56K
2番
460
アレクサンドロ
11
1313
(1.1)
5-7-8
39.8
|
水沢 03.12 良 右 1600
B2三組
1/8
1/8
6人
高橋悠 56K
4番
461
エクスポーネン
20
1454
(0.0)
1-1-2
40.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
ハーツクライ アレクサンドロス オールザウェイベイビー (Grand Slam) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 小林俊
32
22
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.01 稍 左 1600
ムスカリ賞B1二組
5/8
5/8
6人
陶文峰 56K
7番
499
レールガン
32
1413
(1.4)
5-6
38.3
|
水沢 04.17 稍 右 1400
B2
4/12
4/12
3人
岩本怜 57K
12番
501
フェイダウェイ
20
1300
(0.2)
7-4-3
39.3
|
水沢 04.04 良 右 1400
エイプリルカップB2
1/11
1/11
3人
陶文峰 56K
3番
501
アブシンス
16
1302
(0.1)
7-6-5
38.5
|
水沢 03.19 良 右 1300
B1
3/10
3/10
5人
陶文峰 56K
8番
501
ムーンフェアリー
18
1245
(0.3)
8-6-6
39.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 栗毛
先
アイルハヴアナザー ウインアライバル コスモアクセス (ロージズインメイ) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 伊藤忍
34
22
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.01 稍 左 1600
ムスカリ賞B1二組
4/8
4/8
5人
高松亮 56K
4番
476
レールガン
34
1411
(1.2)
4-5
38.1
|
水沢 04.17 稍 右 1600
ピンクダイヤモンド賞
2/9
2/9
3人
高橋悠 56K
9番
473
キタノポケット
26
1433
(0.5)
3-2-1
39.4
|
水沢 04.04 良 右 1600
B1一組
9/9
9/9
8人
村上忍 56K
3番
476
マイネルアンファ
13
1450
(2.6)
1-1-4
42.0
|
水沢 12.12 重 右 1600
オッズパークGJSキ
10/12
10/12
8人
高橋悠 56K
7番
472
ハニーコーン
15
1440
(1.5)
2-1-3
40.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ノーザンリバー ノースリュシオル オンワードセイント (リンドシェーバー) |
岩本怜 54K
岩手 三野通
35
24
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.01 稍 左 1600
夢・希望 未来へ前進
7/9
7/9
6人
岩本怜 54K
7番
448
ヒカルマドンナ
35
1410
(0.7)
3-4
37.3
|
水沢 04.18 稍 右 1400
桜並木賞B1
2/11
2/11
5人
岩本怜 54K
8番
454
ドルズプラ
24
1283
(0.9)
7-6-3
38.4
|
水沢 04.04 良 右 1600
B1一組
7/9
7/9
7人
岩本怜 54K
7番
452
マイネルアンファ
14
1447
(2.3)
3-2-3
41.5
|
水沢 03.19 良 右 1600
B1三組
1/8
1/8
1人
岩本怜 54K
5番
449
エピックスター
21
1447
(0.3)
4-3-1
40.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
トビーズコーナー ヤマジュンサルサ アートレインボー (アドマイヤジャパン) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 橘友和
32
22
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.01 稍 左 1600
ムスカリ賞B1二組
7/8
7/8
8人
大坪慎 54K
2番
456
レールガン
32
1414
(1.5)
3-2
38.7
|
水沢 04.17 稍 右 1600
夢・希望 未来へ前進
7/10
7/10
8人
大坪慎 54K
3番
457
ハクシンパーソ
17
1453
(3.2)
7-6-4
42.1
|
水沢 04.03 良 右 1400
夢・希望 未来へ前進
2/12
2/12
7人
大坪慎 54K
6番
450
ドルズプラ
22
1297
(1.0)
4-4-2
40.3
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1300
アラバスター賞B1
3/8
3/8
6人
大坪慎 54K
4番
449
ビッグタマテ
18
1242
(0.2)
5-5-6
38.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
10 栗毛
先
キングカメハメハ アドマイヤロマン フローリッドコート (サンデーサイレンス) |
山本政 56K
岩手 小西重
29
20
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 04.30 重 左 1600
ジョージア賞B1四組
1/9
1/9
3人
山本政 56K
1番
484
ピースワンパ
29
1410
(0.1)
5-5
38.0
|
水沢 04.16 重 右 1600
B1三組
6/10
6/10
4人
小林凌 56K
5番
483
グランドクォ
17
1440
(0.4)
4-4-3
40.5
|
水沢 04.02 良 右 1600
B1四組
2/8
2/8
8人
山本政 56K
2番
482
ヒカルマドンナ
19
1452
(0.0)
3-4-3
38.9
|
水沢 03.19 良 右 1600
B1三組
8/8
8/8
6人
山本政 56K
6番
481
ノースリュシオル
15
1460
(1.3)
2-2-2
42.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
セン
5 鹿毛
差
トゥザグローリー アスマスティーブ ドクトルコスモ (オレハマッテルゼ) |
葛山晃 56K
岩手 橘友和
27
18
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.01 稍 左 1600
夢・希望 未来へ前進
9/9
9/9
9人
小林凌 56K
8番
466
ヒカルマドンナ
27
1421
(1.8)
8-9
37.8
|
水沢 03.27 重 右 1600
春分特別A二組
10/12
10/12
11人
鈴木祐 56K
7番
457
サンエイウインク
10
1444
(2.3)
9-11-10
38.6
|
水沢 03.14 良 右 1600
浅春特別A二組
7/10
7/10
10人
鈴木祐 56K
9番
463
トキノパイレー
17
1455
(1.5)
6-6-6
39.2
|
水沢 12.31 重 右 1600
B1一組
9/10
9/10
8人
鈴木祐 56K
6番
461
ブローヴェイ
19
1440
(1.7)
6-7-7
38.9
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
フサイチセブン グランドクォーツ バラシング (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 村上昌
35
21
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.01 稍 左 1600
夢・希望 未来へ前進
6/9
6/9
4人
坂口裕 56K
5番
449
ヒカルマドンナ
35
1409
(0.6)
7-6
36.8
|
水沢 04.16 重 右 1600
B1三組
1/10
1/10
5人
坂口裕 56K
10番
458
マルケイアロー
18
1436
(0.0)
6-6-5
38.8
|
水沢 04.02 良 右 1600
スモークツリー賞B2
5/12
5/12
7人
坂口裕 56K
8番
453
ブライリー
18
1454
(1.5)
10-9-8
39.8
|
水沢 03.19 良 右 1600
B2一組
1/6
1/6
2人
坂口裕 56K
5番
458
チュウオウペッ
11
1468
(0.2)
3-3-2
39.3
|
|
|