1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 芦毛
逃
Lonhro シラーグランツ Saracina (Bertrando) |
兒島真 54K
佐賀 渡辺博
28
21
|
10 | 2週 |
佐賀 10.19 不 右 1750
オクトーバー特選C1
5/11
5/11
6人
兒島真 54K
8番
493
レアファルコン
19
1571
(0.9)
1-1-1
40.8
|
佐賀 09.28 良 右 1400
オパール特選C1-1
2/11
2/11
4人
兒島真 54K
10番
499
シルバーゲイ
19
1308
(0.0)
4-2-2
40.3
|
佐賀 09.15 良 右 1400
長崎街道境原宿特選C
3/10
3/10
4人
兒島真 54K
2番
501
フルムーンソンク
18
1313
(0.8)
1-1-1
41.6
|
佐賀 08.31 重 右 1400
アイオライト特選C1
3/10
3/10
4人
兒島真 54K
8番
494
ドストライク
28
1286
(0.9)
2-2-2
37.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
7 鹿毛
先
ネオユニヴァース エドノジョンソン タイキタムレット (Theatrical) |
石川慎 56K
佐賀 九日光
25
23
|
7 | 2週 |
佐賀 10.19 不 右 1400
陽月賞B-5組
6/9
6/9
4人
山下裕 56K
9番
491
シゲルルビー
20
1314
(1.1)
1-1-3
40.4
|
佐賀 09.29 良 右 1400
J-PLACE鳥栖オ
3/11
3/11
1人
山口勲 56K
3番
489
テイエムヒッパ
24
1301
(0.9)
2-2-2
39.5
|
佐賀 09.14 良 右 1800
セプテンバー特選C1
3/10
3/10
1人
山口勲 56K
6番
494
エイシンルックス
25
1584
(0.3)
5-2-2
39.2
|
佐賀 09.01 不 右 1400
C1-3組
1/10
1/10
1人
山口勲 56K
4番
494
キナコ
24
1289
(0.6)
2-2-1
37.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
7 黒鹿毛
差
パイロ トウカイパイロ トウカイラブ (ダンスインザダーク) |
山口勲 56K
佐賀 東眞市
28
26
|
3 | 2週 |
佐賀 10.19 不 右 1400
陽月賞B-5組
2/9
2/9
3人
真島正 56K
8番
468
シゲルルビー
23
1306
(0.3)
5-5-4
38.9
|
佐賀 09.29 良 右 1750
長崎街道佐賀宿特選C
1/10
1/10
1人
山口勲 56K
5番
468
ロトヴィーナス
28
1554
(0.3)
3-3-2
38.7
|
佐賀 09.15 良 右 1400
C1-4組
2/9
2/9
1人
山口勲 56K
4番
469
ロトヴィーナス
25
1296
(0.4)
3-4-3
38.0
|
佐賀 08.14 良 右 1300
楽天競馬賞C1-6組
1/9
1/9
1人
山口勲 56K
7番
463
アソボー
26
1237
(0.4)
3-2-1
38.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 栗毛
逃
ヤマニンセラフィム テイエムヒッパシレ テイエムヨカドー (テイエムオペラオー) |
長田進 56K
佐賀 平山宏
32
27
|
1 | 2週 |
佐賀 10.19 不 右 1400
陽月賞B-5組
3/9
3/9
2人
長田進 56K
6番
473
シゲルルビー
22
1309
(0.6)
3-4-2
39.5
|
佐賀 09.29 良 右 1400
J-PLACE鳥栖オ
1/11
1/11
3人
長田進 56K
11番
468
プロヴェルヒ
28
1292
(0.6)
1-1-1
38.6
|
佐賀 09.15 良 右 1400
爽涼賞B-4組
4/8
4/8
1人
長田進 56K
4番
467
ジンライガ
24
1299
(0.8)
2-2-3
39.1
|
佐賀 09.01 不 右 2000
ロータスクラウン賞3
2/10
2/10
2人
長田進 56K
1番
461
スーパージン
32
2099
(0.3)
1-1-2
38.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
ジャングルポケット カゼノシッポ クリムゾンフレア (サンデーサイレンス) |
村松翔 54K
佐賀 松島壽
21
19
|
9 | 2週 |
佐賀 10.19 不 右 1400
陽月賞B-5組
9/9
9/9
9人
村松翔 54K
3番
450
シゲルルビー
17
1321
(1.8)
8-7-9
39.7
|
佐賀 09.29 良 右 1400
J-PLACE鳥栖オ
8/11
8/11
10人
出水拓 53K
8番
451
テイエムヒッパ
20
1313
(2.1)
7-9-9
38.9
|
佐賀 09.15 良 右 1400
爽涼賞B-4組
6/8
6/8
8人
出水拓 53K
3番
451
ジンライガ
21
1306
(1.5)
4-4-4
39.3
|
佐賀 08.31 重 右 1400
B-5組
6/8
6/8
8人
出水拓 53K
6番
457
ライオンクイーン
19
1310
(1.3)
7-6-6
37.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
差
ダノンシャンティ サスナーシルニー リトゥルスター (アグネスワールド) |
南谷圭 56K
佐賀 土井道
24
22
|
5 | 2週 |
佐賀 10.19 不 右 1400
陽月賞B-5組
4/9
4/9
5人
川島拓 56K
2番
451
シゲルルビー
21
1311
(0.8)
7-6-6
39.3
|
佐賀 09.29 良 右 1400
J-PLACE鳥栖オ
4/11
4/11
7人
川島拓 56K
9番
446
テイエムヒッパ
24
1303
(1.1)
10-10-6
37.5
|
佐賀 09.15 良 右 1400
爽涼賞B-4組
5/8
5/8
5人
川島拓 56K
7番
447
ジンライガ
23
1300
(0.9)
6-5-5
38.4
|
佐賀 08.31 重 右 1400
B-5組
5/8
5/8
2人
川島拓 56K
8番
449
ライオンクイーン
21
1305
(0.8)
8-5-5
37.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
差
ロージズインメイ サウスカントリー オースミブラッシー (ナリタブライアン) |
田中直 56K
佐賀 手島勝
21
19
|
6 | 2週 |
佐賀 10.19 不 右 1400
陽月賞B-5組
8/9
8/9
8人
田中直 56K
1番
455
シゲルルビー
18
1318
(1.5)
6-9-8
39.9
|
佐賀 09.29 良 右 1400
J-PLACE鳥栖オ
7/11
7/11
9人
兒島真 56K
1番
450
テイエムヒッパ
21
1310
(1.8)
5-5-8
39.4
|
佐賀 09.15 良 右 1400
爽涼賞B-4組
7/8
7/8
7人
田中直 56K
6番
452
ジンライガ
21
1306
(1.5)
8-8-7
38.2
|
佐賀 08.31 重 右 1400
B-5組
7/8
7/8
7人
田中直 56K
5番
450
ライオンクイーン
17
1317
(2.0)
4-8-8
38.3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ネオユニヴァース ナンブホマレ ヒカルアルテミス (ファルブラヴ) |
出水拓 55K
佐賀 山下定
22
19
|
4 | 2週 |
佐賀 10.19 不 右 1400
陽月賞B-5組
5/9
5/9
7人
出水拓 55K
5番
485
シゲルルビー
20
1312
(0.9)
9-8-7
38.5
|
佐賀 09.29 良 右 1400
玄海町浜野浦の棚田賞
6/12
6/12
7人
出水拓 55K
6番
480
カシノアイガー
22
1307
(0.9)
8-6-6
38.4
|
佐賀 08.31 重 右 1400
B-3組
3/7
3/7
2人
出水拓 55K
6番
483
ダイメイリシャ
19
1312
(0.1)
4-4-3
37.3
|
佐賀 08.14 良 右 1400
BAOOサマーチャレ
4/7
4/7
2人
出水拓 55K
6番
486
スズマッカート
13
1335
(2.4)
4-4-4
39.5
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
アドマイヤムーン フルムーンソング ギフトオブソング (Unbridled’s Song) |
竹吉徹 56K
佐賀 松島壽
22
20
|
8 | 2週 |
佐賀 10.19 不 右 1400
陽月賞B-5組
7/9
7/9
6人
竹吉徹 56K
7番
445
シゲルルビー
18
1318
(1.5)
2-3-5
40.6
|
佐賀 09.15 良 右 1400
長崎街道境原宿特選C
1/10
1/10
6人
竹吉徹 56K
7番
440
シゲルニンジ
21
1305
(0.1)
7-6-4
39.4
|
佐賀 09.01 不 右 1400
C1-4組
2/10
2/10
2人
村松翔 56K
9番
442
オメガシンド
22
1295
(0.2)
3-3-2
37.4
|
佐賀 08.18 良 右 1400
C1-4組
6/10
6/10
2人
村松翔 56K
10番
442
マイネルハレオ
19
1307
(0.9)
7-6-6
39.2
|
|||
8 | 10 |
セン
6 鹿毛
先
Scat Daddy マディディ Antepova (Stravinsky) |
山下裕 56K
佐賀 池田忠
23
21
|
2 | 4週 |
高知 10.05 不 右 1400
第三回渡辺逢心特別C
3/10
3/10
3人
林謙佑 56K
10番
471
マイネルファラオ
20
1330
(0.6)
2-2-4
41.1
|
高知 09.15 稍 右 1300
ほめられてのびる特別
5/11
5/11
5人
林謙佑 56K
6番
468
ウェイト
23
1261
(2.2)
4-5-5
40.7
|
高知 08.31 不 右 1400
C2-7
取消等
林謙佑 56.0
8番
|
高知 08.17 重 右 1300
C2-6
3/11
3/11
4人
林謙佑 56K
6番
467
ラッキープリン
21
1247
(1.8)
4-4-5
39.8
|
|
|