1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ヨハネスブルグ ナムラボーナス ガーネットスター (エルコンドルパサー) |
山本政 56K
岩手 小西重
40
26
|
11 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.28 良 左 1600
トルマリン賞B2二組
10/10
10/10
9人
山本政 56K
10番
424
ディレットーレ
14
1438
(3.9)
9-10
39.5
|
盛岡 10.12 不 左 1600
オクトーバーカップB
10/12
10/12
11人
山本政 56K
12番
426
サンエイダイヤ
25
1415
(2.9)
8-11
39.1
|
盛岡 08.31 良 左 1600
B1四組
8/10
8/10
9人
山本政 56K
2番
422
モズリュウオウ
40
1418
(1.7)
7-5
38.7
|
水沢 08.18 良 右 1600
3歳B1
5/8
5/8
6人
山本政 56K
5番
414
ラブヴィサー
23
1458
(1.5)
7-7-4
40.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
逃
タートルボウル アテナリ アルマーズビコー (ジャングルポケット) |
高橋悠 54K
岩手 伊藤忍
38
32
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.27 稍 左 1000
B2
1/12
1/12
1人
高橋悠 54K
12番
486
サンノゼ
38
0590
(0.9)
1-1
35.5
|
盛岡 10.07 良 左 1200
ローズクォーツ賞C1
1/12
1/12
1人
高橋悠 56K
9番
488
バトルクウ
36
1132
(0.9)
1-1
37.6
|
盛岡 09.23 重 左 1200
C1
1/9
1/9
1人
高橋悠 54K
2番
486
ヤマニンレナータ
30
1134
(1.2)
1-1
38.5
|
J新潟 08.11 良 芝直 1000
3歳上1勝クラス
17/18
17/18
13人
嘉藤貴 55K
6番
492
フジマサアクト
23
0561
(1.1)
33.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
アンライバルド タイセイターゲット ジュラン (フォーティナイナー) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 佐藤雅
32
23
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.26 重 左 1000
B2
3/9
3/9
6人
山本政 56K
2番
505
ヒロノカチドキ
32
1001
(0.4)
4-4
35.5
|
盛岡 10.13 稍 左 1600
B2四組
9/9
9/9
9人
鈴木祐 56K
5番
504
カメチャン
20
1424
(2.8)
4-4
41.6
|
盛岡 09.28 良 左 1600
B2四組
8/8
8/8
7人
塚本涼 53K
1番
502
コンバットミニ
15
1447
(2.3)
5-6
41.4
|
盛岡 08.05 良 左 1600
めがね橋夜まつり賞B
8/8
8/8
7人
高松亮 56K
3番
499
エバートロピ
24
1429
(2.9)
6-8
39.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
デュランダル シンキングターボ ヤマサクイーン (ハープアイル) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 佐藤浩
31
25
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.26 重 左 1600
B2四組
4/8
4/8
3人
山本聡 56K
3番
510
バイクミリオン
25
1414
(1.7)
7-5
39.5
|
浦和 07.24 稍 左 1400
でらうみゃ~!名古屋
9/12
9/12
9人
達城龍 56K
4番
520
ボナジョルナ
18
1328
(3.0)
12-9-9
40.4
|
浦和 06.28 稍 左 1400
浦和×大井エキサイテ
9/11
9/11
6人
酒井忍 56K
2番
524
アザミ
26
1321
(3.1)
11-10-10
38.9
|
船橋 06.17 稍 左 1600
ワンハンドフードフェ
9/12
9/12
7人
赤岡修 56K
3番
521
ビギンアゲ
31
1463
(1.3)
10-10-10
41.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
トランセンド コンバットパンチ コンバットアマゾン (ダンスインザダーク) |
岩本怜 56K
岩手 三野通
36
29
|
3 | 連闘 |
盛岡 11.03 良 左 1000
C1
6/10
6/10
4人
岩本怜 58K
7番
491
サーストンヒーロ
29
1012
(1.7)
8-8
36.3
|
盛岡 10.21 良 左 1200
C1
1/10
1/10
4人
岩本怜 56K
2番
489
アマガケ
26
1133
(0.0)
6-4
36.6
|
盛岡 09.30 良 左 1400
アンドロメダ賞B2
3/12
3/12
7人
木村暁 56K
12番
484
コウギョウネル
36
1278
(0.5)
6-6
38.6
|
盛岡 09.14 良 左 1600
B2六組
5/11
5/11
5人
岩本怜 56K
5番
487
ディアアルム
24
1432
(1.1)
9-8
38.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
11 栗毛
先
アフリート ワンダーフォルテ オオシマルチア (クリスタルグリツターズ) |
塚本涼 53K
岩手 工藤裕
37
30
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.28 良 左 1600
復興祈念 夢あふれる
11/11
11/11
6人
南郷家 56K
6番
507
エンドゲーム
23
1426
(3.2)
7-10
40.4
|
盛岡 10.14 良 左 1600
IBCラジオ岩手競馬
5/11
5/11
3人
藤井勘 56K
4番
508
シンゲツ
26
1418
(0.9)
2-3
40.2
|
盛岡 08.04 良 左 1600
B2一組
6/9
6/9
5人
小林凌 56K
2番
510
ブライトエンシ
35
1406
(0.5)
1-1
39.2
|
盛岡 07.22 良 左 1600
タブの大島賞B2二組
2/7
2/7
5人
小林凌 56K
4番
506
ポイントプラ
37
1408
(0.5)
1-1
38.8
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
カンパニー タイセイラビッシュ ギンザフローラル (シンボリクリスエス) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 及川良
40
32
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.26 重 左 1000
B2
2/9
2/9
2人
阿部英 56K
10番
490
ヒロノカチドキ
32
1000
(0.3)
3-3
35.7
|
盛岡 10.14 良 左 1200
秋のポイント10倍盛
4/9
4/9
4人
阿部英 56K
5番
493
レインボーボ
23
1144
(0.3)
6-8
37.8
|
園田 09.20 稍 右 1400
ナツメ賞B1 3歳以
7/12
7/12
9人
石堂響 55K
4番
495
オオオヤブン
40
1316
(1.4)
8-9-8
40.3
|
園田 08.28 不 右 1400
山田錦で乾杯A2 3
10/11
10/11
11人
石堂響 55K
2番
494
ガロ
33
1299
(1.5)
9-11-11
39.5
|
|||
7 | 8 |
セン
5 黒鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド ディレットーレ アークティックミスト (Seeking the Gold) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 小林義
42
31
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.28 良 左 1600
トルマリン賞B2二組
1/10
1/10
1人
山本聡 56K
9番
449
ピンクキャンテ
41
1399
(0.5)
3-2
39.1
|
盛岡 10.12 不 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
1/8
1/8
1人
山本聡 56K
4番
445
コスモラフェット
42
1390
(0.8)
2-1
36.1
|
盛岡 09.23 重 左 1600
くずまき秋まつり賞C
1/10
1/10
4人
山本聡 56K
2番
447
ヒデノホープ
41
1403
(0.1)
5-1
38.2
|
門別 08.20 稍 右 2000
アルーダ日高西部特別
6/7
6/7
6人
五十冬 56K
4番
460
ルフィアンキック
-1
2149
(2.1)
7-7-6
39.9
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
3 芦毛
追
バゴ リュウノアイドル トーワフォーエバー (ステイゴールド) |
鈴木祐 54K
岩手 板垣吉
34
30
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.28 良 左 1600
トルマリン賞B2二組
8/10
8/10
6人
★関本玲 50K
1番
369
ディレットーレ
29
1418
(1.9)
9-9
37.5
|
盛岡 10.14 良 左 1200
グリーンチャンネル賞
4/9
4/9
6人
菅原辰 54K
5番
369
サンノゼ
22
1145
(0.6)
7-5
37.9
|
盛岡 09.30 良 左 1400
ペルセウス賞B2
5/12
5/12
8人
菅原辰 54K
8番
369
トチノコンコルト
33
1283
(0.4)
12-12
38.2
|
盛岡 09.15 良 芝左 1000
もみじ賞ターフチャレ
10/12
10/12
8人
小林凌 54K
12番
363
ハガキノハナ
34
1009
(1.7)
9-10
36.3
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 青毛
先
ヴィクトリー ヒロノカチドキ ダンスインザムーン (ダンスインザダーク) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 新田守
34
31
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.26 重 左 1000
B2
1/9
1/9
1人
山本聡 56K
4番
455
タイセイラビッ
34
0597
(0.3)
1-1
35.9
|
盛岡 10.14 良 左 1200
秋のポイント10倍盛
2/9
2/9
2人
山本聡 56K
6番
456
レインボーボ
24
1141
(0.0)
5-4
37.6
|
盛岡 09.30 良 左 1400
ペルセウス賞B2
8/12
8/12
3人
山本聡 56K
12番
454
トチノコンコルト
32
1285
(0.6)
4-4
39.7
|
盛岡 09.16 良 左 1200
復興祈念 夢あふれる
2/10
2/10
3人
山本聡 56K
8番
452
ブライトンテソ
32
1144
(0.2)
5-5
38.1
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
シニスターミニスター サンエイイーグル アマノブラウニイー (サクラバクシンオー) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 鈴木七
41
30
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.27 稍 左 1000
B2
6/12
6/12
4人
山本聡 54K
4番
455
アテナリ
30
1004
(1.4)
7-8
35.8
|
盛岡 10.14 良 左 1200
グリーンチャンネル賞
6/9
6/9
2人
高橋悠 54K
7番
450
サンノゼ
21
1148
(0.9)
1-2
39.1
|
盛岡 09.30 良 左 1400
ペルセウス賞B2
10/12
10/12
5人
高橋悠 54K
2番
450
トチノコンコルト
26
1295
(1.6)
10-9
39.3
|
盛岡 09.09 良 左 1000
C1
1/6
1/6
1人
高橋悠 54K
3番
449
ヤマニンレガリ
41
0599
(0.4)
1-1
36.1
|
|
|