1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
11 栗毛
差
アフリート ワンダーフォルテ オオシマルチア (クリスタルグリツターズ) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 工藤裕
41
23
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.27 良 左 1800
ストロングゴールド賞
7/10
7/10
6人
鈴木祐 56K
6番
505
シャーク
14
1569
(2.0)
4-4-6
39.8
|
盛岡 05.13 良 左 1600
ジニア賞B2一組
1/7
1/7
4人
村上忍 56K
6番
514
バスクインザ
41
1409
(0.0)
2-1
39.2
|
水沢 05.04 稍 右 1600
いろはす賞B2三組
7/9
7/9
7人
山本政 56K
7番
510
イスラドラータ
19
1455
(3.2)
6-8-8
41.5
|
水沢 04.20 良 右 1600
シダレザクラ賞B2三
11/11
11/11
3人
陶文峰 56K
5番
511
ヒライズミナン
18
1479
(2.2)
5-5-10
42.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
ハービンジャー ブライトエンジェル ピサノキャニオン (サンデーサイレンス) |
岩本怜 53K
岩手 菅原右
32
25
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.27 良 左 1600
ピンクダイアモンド賞
11/12
11/12
10人
岩本怜 53K
10番
469
ウインカルナヴ
32
1409
(1.9)
3-4
40.6
|
盛岡 05.12 良 左 1200
南関東ジョッキーズフ
14/14
14/14
13人
千田洋 54K
1番
467
ヒライズミナン
20
1162
(2.3)
12-13
38.3
|
水沢 05.03 稍 右 1800
フランネルフラワー賞
9/10
9/10
8人
陶文峰 54K
7番
470
ミラクルメーカー
24
1595
(1.9)
3-5-6
41.6
|
水沢 04.21 良 右 1600
水沢競馬場 桜並木賞
6/12
6/12
8人
陶文峰 54K
9番
474
プリンスダム
25
1449
(1.2)
7-7-7
40.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
9 鹿毛
追
ジャイアントレッカー ノッキングオン タイムトゥラン (ブライアンズタイム) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 櫻田樹
43
39
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.27 良 左 1600
ピンクダイアモンド賞
4/12
4/12
5人
坂口裕 56K
7番
453
ウインカルナヴ
41
1396
(0.6)
6-5
38.8
|
大井 04.25 稍 右 1400
デネボラ賞B1二B2
11/12
11/12
11人
町田直 57K
11番
457
キャプテンハウ
43
1282
(1.3)
9-9-10
38.0
|
大井 04.12 重 右 1200
ダイアモンドターンB
12/16
12/16
16人
藤田凌 56K
8番
460
タマノシュタルク
37
1153
(1.7)
12-12
38.6
|
大井 03.22 良 右 1200
若葉賞B1二B2二選
16/16
16/16
14人
藤田凌 57K
4番
461
コンサートドー
33
1160
(2.0)
14-14
39.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
4 黒鹿毛
差
スズカマンボ ララマ ヴィクトリアローズ (グラスワンダー) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 佐藤浩
35
26
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.27 良 左 1600
ピンクダイアモンド賞
7/12
7/12
7人
山本聡 56K
4番
474
ウインカルナヴ
35
1405
(1.5)
10-9
38.7
|
水沢 05.03 稍 右 1800
フランネルフラワー賞
10/10
10/10
6人
小林凌 56K
2番
472
ミラクルメーカー
24
1595
(1.9)
8-9-9
40.7
|
水沢 04.21 良 右 1600
水沢競馬場 桜並木賞
11/12
11/12
4人
山本聡 56K
4番
468
プリンスダム
21
1458
(2.1)
8-8-8
41.0
|
水沢 04.06 稍 右 1400
フリージア賞B1
5/9
5/9
3人
山本聡 56K
1番
468
ノットオンリー
24
1312
(1.8)
4-6-3
41.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
パイロ スマートレジェンド サンクフル (Dynaformer) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 小林俊
42
34
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.27 良 左 1600
ピンクダイアモンド賞
3/12
3/12
1人
高松亮 56K
12番
499
ウインカルナヴ
41
1395
(0.5)
7-7
38.2
|
盛岡 05.12 良 左 1600
B1三組
2/8
2/8
2人
高松亮 56K
7番
510
スカイサーベル
42
1411
(1.1)
5-3
38.2
|
水沢 04.21 良 右 1600
水沢競馬場 桜並木賞
3/12
3/12
6人
高松亮 56K
5番
508
プリンスダム
28
1442
(0.5)
11-9-9
39.0
|
水沢 04.06 稍 右 1600
B2二組
2/10
2/10
1人
高松亮 56K
2番
508
デザートナイ
25
1458
(0.2)
9-8-7
38.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
カネヒキリ ナナヒカリ ルートファイブ (ボストンハーバー) |
山本政 56K
岩手 畠山信
40
30
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.27 良 左 1600
ピンクダイアモンド賞
5/12
5/12
9人
村上忍 56K
1番
445
ウインカルナヴ
40
1397
(0.7)
4-3
39.4
|
盛岡 05.12 良 左 1600
B1三組
7/8
7/8
7人
山本政 56K
3番
451
スカイサーベル
29
1429
(2.9)
4-6
39.9
|
水沢 05.03 稍 右 1800
フランネルフラワー賞
7/10
7/10
9人
山本政 56K
8番
454
ミラクルメーカー
26
1590
(1.4)
9-7-7
40.2
|
水沢 04.21 良 右 1600
水沢競馬場 桜並木賞
9/12
9/12
7人
山本政 56K
2番
455
プリンスダム
23
1454
(1.7)
9-10-10
40.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス トゥザキングダム トゥザスターダム (ダンスインザダーク) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 齋藤雄
40
29
|
1 | 3週 |
盛岡 05.13 良 左 1600
レースフラワー賞B1
6/8
6/8
3人
山本聡 56K
8番
468
アーリーバート
40
1410
(2.0)
6-7
38.9
|
水沢 05.03 稍 右 1800
フランネルフラワー賞
4/10
4/10
2人
山本聡 56K
10番
467
ミラクルメーカー
27
1588
(1.2)
7-8-7
40.0
|
水沢 04.21 良 右 1600
B2二組
1/12
1/12
1人
山本聡 56K
4番
463
マツリダダイ
27
1445
(0.7)
7-3-2
40.7
|
水沢 04.08 良 右 1600
エイプリルカップB2
3/12
3/12
4人
山本聡 56K
2番
460
アーリーバート
23
1449
(0.4)
6-8-7
39.1
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ヴァーミリアン キャリーオーヴァー ロイヤルキャリー (ヤマニンゼファー) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 橘友和
32
27
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.27 良 左 1600
ピンクダイアモンド賞
12/12
12/12
12人
大坪慎 54K
11番
464
ウインカルナヴ
31
1411
(2.1)
5-8
40.3
|
盛岡 05.12 良 左 1600
B1三組
5/8
5/8
8人
大坪慎 54K
8番
465
スカイサーベル
32
1426
(2.6)
3-4
40.0
|
水沢 05.03 稍 右 1800
フランネルフラワー賞
5/10
5/10
10人
大坪慎 54K
6番
460
ミラクルメーカー
27
1588
(1.2)
6-6-5
40.4
|
水沢 04.21 良 右 1600
水沢競馬場 桜並木賞
12/12
12/12
12人
大坪慎 54K
12番
458
プリンスダム
17
1466
(2.9)
10-11-12
41.4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
セン
5 鹿毛
差
ダイワメジャー イスラドラーダ イスラコジーン (Cozzene) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 伊藤和
49
32
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.27 良 芝左 1700
J交 カシオペア賞B
7/11
7/11
10人
菅原俊 56K
7番
523
ウインオルビッ
49
1463
(1.8)
9-9-7
38.9
|
盛岡 05.12 良 左 1600
B1三組
8/8
8/8
3人
菅原俊 56K
1番
519
スカイサーベル
20
1442
(4.2)
6-8
40.5
|
水沢 05.04 稍 右 1600
いろはす賞B2三組
1/9
1/9
3人
菅原俊 56K
2番
526
スズカローレル
33
1423
(0.1)
2-2-2
39.5
|
水沢 04.20 良 右 1600
シダレザクラ賞B2三
3/11
3/11
4人
菅原俊 56K
6番
535
ヒライズミナン
25
1463
(0.6)
2-3-3
42.2
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
メイショウサムソン アイアムヒラケゴマ アイアムネオ (ネオユニヴァース) |
鈴木祐 56K
岩手 櫻田康
41
31
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.26 良 左 1600
新食感!岩手・盛岡純
7/11
7/11
4人
山本政 56K
5番
530
ヴェリイブラ
41
1405
(1.2)
9-9
38.7
|
水沢 05.03 稍 右 1600
ブッシュローズ賞B1
6/7
6/7
6人
鈴木祐 56K
7番
525
マイネルスカイ
31
1434
(1.6)
7-6-6
39.5
|
水沢 04.22 良 右 1600
ラナンキュラス賞B1
5/9
5/9
6人
鈴木祐 56K
5番
530
パッショノン
27
1443
(1.1)
8-6-6
39.6
|
水沢 04.07 稍 右 1600
ラベンダー賞B1二組
4/11
4/11
1人
鈴木祐 56K
2番
533
ダイチラディ
25
1446
(0.9)
3-3-3
40.5
|
|
|