1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
4 黒鹿毛
追
ダノンシャンティ ナムラガンバロー ナムラエメラルド (ファンタスティックライト) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 小林義
24
22
|
3 | 2週 |
水沢 05.04 稍 右 1600
ジョージア賞B2四組
3/9
3/9
7人
菅原俊 56K
8番
436
スクリーバ
22
1448
(0.5)
8-5-5
39.5
|
水沢 04.20 良 右 1600
シダレザクラ賞B2三
7/11
7/11
8人
関本淳 56K
9番
441
ヒライズミナン
23
1468
(1.1)
9-10-9
40.3
|
水沢 04.08 良 右 1600
エイプリルカップB2
10/12
10/12
12人
関本淳 56K
11番
442
アーリーバート
17
1463
(1.8)
8-11-12
40.0
|
水沢 03.24 稍 右 1600
奥州商工会議所青年部
5/12
5/12
7人
関本淳 56K
7番
440
スカイサーベル
24
1466
(1.0)
6-3-5
42.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
7 栗毛
差
ディープスカイ ディープチル チリースタート (Caerleon) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 晴山厚
28
22
|
6 | 2週 |
水沢 05.06 稍 右 1600
ペラルゴニウム賞C1
3/9
3/9
2人
関本淳 54K
3番
436
ベニバナオン
28
1444
(0.2)
4-4-2
39.5
|
水沢 04.29 稍 右 1600
アイスランドポピー賞
1/9
1/9
3人
関本淳 54K
6番
439
ゼルビーノ
21
1430
(0.3)
2-1-1
38.0
|
水沢 04.15 重 右 1600
ナデシコ賞C1三組
3/10
3/10
4人
関本淳 54K
6番
439
レディアントテ
21
1423
(0.5)
6-5-4
40.2
|
水沢 03.23 良 右 1600
B2六組
5/10
5/10
3人
関本淳 54K
2番
441
トゥザキング
19
1481
(1.2)
6-7-5
41.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
9 栗毛
差
アルカセット ガッサンプレイ オウシュウフリート (コロナドズクエスト) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 佐藤雅
29
21
|
4 | 3週 |
水沢 05.03 稍 右 1600
シュラブローズ賞B2
3/8
3/8
3人
高松亮 56K
1番
497
エールブラン
29
1439
(0.3)
4-4-3
39.8
|
水沢 04.22 良 右 1600
コデマリ賞B2五組
3/9
3/9
5人
高松亮 56K
2番
500
エイシンアトラス
21
1456
(0.9)
6-4-5
39.6
|
水沢 04.07 稍 右 1600
カリブラコア賞B2四
5/10
5/10
3人
高松亮 56K
1番
504
パトロナ
17
1464
(0.3)
5-4-5
41.9
|
水沢 03.23 良 右 1400
B2
7/12
7/12
2人
鈴木祐 56K
7番
506
アルアンダルス
15
1343
(1.6)
9-10-11
43.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
キングズベスト ヒナマツリ マシュケナーダ (アグネスタキオン) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 城地俊
26
20
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.13 良 左 1600
クレマチス賞B2二組
6/6
6/6
6人
南郷家 54K
3番
448
ヤマショウプリ
26
1430
(2.3)
4-5
39.9
|
水沢 05.04 稍 右 1600
ジョージア賞B2四組
8/9
8/9
8人
南郷家 54K
3番
443
スクリーバ
16
1461
(1.8)
5-5-7
41.2
|
水沢 04.20 良 右 1600
シダレザクラ賞B2三
10/11
10/11
9人
南郷家 54K
2番
444
ヒライズミナン
18
1478
(2.1)
11-10-11
41.2
|
水沢 04.06 稍 右 1600
B2三組
5/10
5/10
5人
南郷家 54K
3番
436
ミラクルメーカー
21
1468
(1.8)
6-5-4
40.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
エンパイアメーカー アイアムオパール アイアムネオ (ネオユニヴァース) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 菅原勲
29
25
|
2 | 3週 |
水沢 05.03 稍 右 1600
シュラブローズ賞B2
2/8
2/8
2人
山本聡 54K
4番
494
エールブラン
29
1438
(0.2)
2-2-2
40.1
|
水沢 04.22 良 右 1600
コデマリ賞B2五組
2/9
2/9
3人
山本聡 54K
6番
494
エイシンアトラス
25
1449
(0.2)
3-3-2
39.5
|
水沢 04.13 重 右 1400
C1六組
1/11
1/11
2人
山本聡 54K
10番
490
ワイエムテイラー
25
1281
(0.2)
2-1-2
38.4
|
水沢 03.31 重 右 1600
C1二組
4/12
4/12
3人
山本聡 54K
4番
495
アドマイヤツヨ
20
1447
(2.2)
7-10-7
41.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
クロフネ ギミック サララ (アドマイヤベガ) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 鈴木七
28
24
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.13 良 左 1600
クレマチス賞B2二組
5/6
5/6
4人
高橋悠 56K
1番
463
ヤマショウプリ
28
1428
(2.1)
3-6
39.5
|
水沢 05.04 稍 右 1600
ジョージア賞B2四組
4/9
4/9
6人
高橋悠 56K
6番
466
スクリーバ
20
1452
(0.9)
6-4-4
40.2
|
水沢 04.20 良 右 1600
シダレザクラ賞B2三
5/11
5/11
5人
高橋悠 56K
7番
469
ヒライズミナン
24
1466
(0.9)
10-9-8
40.3
|
水沢 04.06 稍 右 1600
B2三組
4/10
4/10
7人
高橋悠 56K
1番
473
ミラクルメーカー
22
1466
(1.6)
7-7-5
40.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
ダンスインザダーク ピースワンポイント レッドダイヤモンド (エルハーブ) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 小西重
32
23
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.13 良 左 1600
ジニア賞B2一組
5/7
5/7
7人
山本政 56K
1番
527
ワンダーフォル
32
1421
(1.2)
5-6
39.4
|
水沢 04.06 稍 右 1600
B2二組
10/10
10/10
7人
山本政 56K
1番
525
デザートナイ
15
1480
(2.4)
8-9-9
40.7
|
盛岡 09.16 良 左 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
0/9
0/9
南郷家 56K
1番
494
|
水沢 09.02 重 右 1600
B2五組
7/9
7/9
8人
関本淳 56K
7番
495
クインズベカ
21
1442
(2.3)
9-9-9
38.7
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
逃
ヴィクトワールピサ アドマイヤテン ストレイトフロムテキサス (Judge T C) |
山本政 56K
岩手 小西重
33
26
|
1 | 2週 |
水沢 05.05 良 右 1400
デルフィニウム賞C1
1/8
1/8
1人
山本政 56K
2番
504
パルティーレ
24
1289
(1.4)
1-1-1
39.9
|
水沢 12.10 不 右 1400
C2四組
2/12
2/12
1人
関本淳 56K
10番
498
フリームーヴメ
23
1320
(0.1)
2-2-1
40.7
|
水沢 11.25 重 右 1400
C2七組
1/12
1/12
1人
関本淳 56K
3番
494
エールブラン
23
1295
(0.5)
1-1-1
38.9
|
盛岡 11.03 良 左 1200
C2十二組
1/10
1/10
1人
関本淳 56K
9番
503
パルティーレ
33
1130
(0.8)
1-1
37.3
|
|||
8 | 9 |
セン
4 鹿毛
差
スズカマンボ サンドファースト シスターエレキング (アグネスデジタル) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 小西重
32
24
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.13 良 左 1600
クレマチス賞B2二組
3/6
3/6
5人
関本淳 56K
4番
467
ヤマショウプリ
32
1422
(1.5)
5-4
39.1
|
水沢 05.03 稍 右 1600
シュラブローズ賞B2
5/8
5/8
7人
山本政 56K
5番
463
エールブラン
25
1447
(1.1)
6-6-4
40.2
|
水沢 04.20 良 右 1600
B2四組
5/9
5/9
9人
関本淳 56K
4番
463
ワンダーアビ
24
1466
(2.0)
7-6-5
40.7
|
水沢 04.06 稍 右 1600
B2三組
8/10
8/10
6人
山本政 56K
6番
467
ミラクルメーカー
15
1482
(3.2)
3-3-6
42.4
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
タニノギムレット ネイチャータイム ベルモントレーヌ (クロフネ) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 三野通
28
22
|
5 | 2週 |
水沢 05.06 良 右 1600
C1二組
1/9
1/9
7人
山本聡 56K
7番
444
ブラボーウォ
28
1444
(0.6)
5-5-4
40.0
|
水沢 04.29 稍 右 1600
アイスランドポピー賞
4/9
4/9
2人
山本聡 56K
2番
447
ディープチル
16
1442
(1.2)
4-4-3
38.9
|
水沢 04.14 重 右 1600
ライラック賞C1二組
5/11
5/11
4人
岩本怜 55K
6番
452
ハグラー
21
1436
(1.2)
6-3-4
40.4
|
水沢 03.25 良 右 1600
春風賞B2四組
6/10
6/10
3人
岩本怜 54K
3番
451
アーリーバート
21
1468
(1.7)
10-9-7
40.7
|
|
|