1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
バトルプラン ヤコウレッシャ エアファーギー (エアシャカール) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 佐藤祐
30
26
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.15 良 左 1200
2018JBC京都ま
5/11
5/11
8人
小林凌 56K
3番
497
カリスマサンスカ
25
1146
(1.3)
8-8
37.8
|
盛岡 10.01 重 左 1200
B2
4/12
4/12
3人
高松亮 56K
7番
495
エブリモーニン
30
1130
(0.4)
7-11
37.0
|
盛岡 09.17 良 左 1800
南部杯カウントダウン
5/8
5/8
2人
高橋悠 56K
6番
490
ミラクルメーカー
24
1559
(1.1)
1-2-4
40.3
|
水沢 09.02 重 右 1800
B2一組
4/7
4/7
2人
高橋悠 56K
4番
494
カティサンダ
23
1579
(0.4)
1-3-3
40.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
4 鹿毛
追
キングズベスト パラボラ ダイアゴネル (Darshaan) |
山本政 55K
岩手 櫻田樹
38
30
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.13 良 左 1200
ストロベリーツリー賞
1/9
1/9
9人
南郷家 56K
8番
489
ツララ
29
1134
(0.0)
9-6
36.3
|
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1600
岩手の光~岩舘電気賞
8/10
8/10
8人
菅原辰 56K
3番
488
レッドダニエ
28
1415
(2.8)
7-10
39.3
|
盛岡 09.15 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
6/10
6/10
5人
山本政 56K
5番
481
サンエイホープ
38
1405
(0.8)
8-6
37.7
|
水沢 08.20 良 右 1600
モミジアオイ賞B1二
3/8
3/8
3人
山本政 56K
6番
477
シエロアスール
25
1452
(1.2)
8-5-3
41.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 鹿毛
逃
シニスターミニスター ヒライズミナンバー ハイフレンドディア (Diablo) |
木村暁 55K
岩手 鈴木七
38
32
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.13 良 左 1200
ストロベリーツリー賞
5/9
5/9
5人
高橋悠 56K
7番
477
パラボラ
28
1138
(0.4)
2-2
38.1
|
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1600
岩手の光~岩舘電気賞
3/10
3/10
5人
木村暁 56K
1番
477
レッドダニエ
36
1403
(1.6)
1-2
39.6
|
盛岡 09.15 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
5/10
5/10
8人
高橋悠 56K
9番
475
サンエイホープ
38
1404
(0.7)
1-1
39.3
|
水沢 09.02 重 右 1600
シチヘンゲ賞B1二組
5/9
5/9
6人
高橋悠 56K
5番
479
シエロアスール
26
1431
(1.3)
1-1-1
40.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
メイショウサムソン アイアムヒラケゴマ アイアムネオ (ネオユニヴァース) |
鈴木祐 57K
岩手 櫻田康
49
35
|
1 | 2週 |
船橋 10.04 稍 左 1600
十倉特別B2二以下
9/9
9/9
8人
川島正 55K
9番
519
ペイシャリル
23
1438
(2.5)
7-6-7
40.5
|
大井 09.18 不 右 1800
J交 アーバンステー
10/15
10/15
12人
川島正 55K
13番
521
エイシンミサイル
28
1598
(4.8)
13-11-10
43.2
|
大井 08.30 重 右 1800
ファンタスティック賞
9/15
9/15
6人
川島正 56K
9番
517
リセット
49
1575
(1.7)
14-14-14
39.2
|
大井 08.03 良 右 1800
サンケイスポーツ賞B
4/12
4/12
4人
川島正 56K
3番
516
ヒシサイレンス
38
1576
(0.1)
5-5-5
40.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
ヴァーミリアン ゲットザグルーブ スワンプリンセス (Nureyev) |
山本聡 55K
岩手 小林義
38
28
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.14 良 左 1800
B2一組
2/11
2/11
6人
山本聡 56K
11番
484
ロジテースト
29
1559
(0.3)
11-11-9
37.5
|
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1600
岩手の光~岩舘電気賞
7/10
7/10
4人
高松亮 56K
7番
494
レッドダニエ
30
1412
(2.5)
10-9
38.7
|
盛岡 09.15 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
4/10
4/10
4人
高松亮 56K
4番
482
サンエイホープ
38
1404
(0.7)
10-10
37.2
|
水沢 09.01 不 右 1400
ベゴニア賞B1
7/8
7/8
2人
高松亮 56K
5番
479
アイティワイルト
16
1308
(2.1)
7-8-8
39.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ダイワメジャー ロジテースト ジャッキーテースト (カーネギー) |
菅原俊 55K
岩手 伊藤和
32
31
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.14 良 左 1800
B2一組
1/11
1/11
1人
菅原俊 56K
10番
443
ゲットザグ
32
1556
(0.3)
3-3-2
38.9
|
盛岡 10.01 重 左 1200
B2
3/12
3/12
4人
菅原俊 56K
2番
440
エブリモーニン
31
1128
(0.2)
9-8
36.5
|
盛岡 09.17 良 左 1800
南部杯カウントダウン
3/8
3/8
6人
菅原俊 56K
5番
446
ミラクルメーカー
31
1551
(0.3)
7-6-5
38.5
|
水沢 09.01 不 右 1600
B2二組
1/9
1/9
6人
菅原俊 56K
1番
450
ジャガーゲ
31
1417
(0.2)
3-3-3
38.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 芦毛
追
クロフネ ゴロウマルウィン スイートピグレット (ブライアンズタイム) |
高橋悠 55K
岩手 鈴木七
32
24
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.14 良 左 1800
B2一組
7/11
7/11
9人
高橋悠 56K
2番
515
ロジテースト
18
1574
(1.8)
8-9-8
40.0
|
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1600
岩手の光~岩舘電気賞
10/10
10/10
9人
高橋悠 56K
2番
517
レッドダニエ
23
1422
(3.5)
8-8
40.1
|
水沢 08.20 良 右 1600
マツヨイグサ賞B1一
6/9
6/9
5人
山本聡 56K
3番
517
プリムラブル
22
1458
(1.7)
8-8-8
42.3
|
盛岡 07.23 良 左 1600
コスモス賞B1二組B
5/9
5/9
4人
山本聡 57K
2番
514
シャスールニンク
32
1418
(0.9)
8-8
39.6
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
アドマイヤジャパン ブライティアギャル ブライティアラック (タイキシャトル) |
小林凌 55K
岩手 菅原勲
27
24
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.14 良 左 1600
コルチカム賞B1二組
6/9
6/9
8人
山本聡 54K
6番
458
ワイルドソンク
27
1424
(2.7)
1-4
40.3
|
盛岡 09.30 不 左 1400
白神賞B1
12/12
12/12
11人
山本聡 54K
1番
458
イシマツ
23
1269
(2.2)
6-9
39.1
|
盛岡 09.15 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
10/10
10/10
7人
山本聡 54K
2番
458
サンエイホープ
26
1422
(2.5)
5-5
40.2
|
水沢 09.02 重 右 1600
シチヘンゲ賞B1二組
7/9
7/9
7人
山本聡 54K
8番
463
シエロアスール
21
1442
(2.4)
5-4-6
40.9
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
キンシャサノキセキ リンノメサイア クリスタルバンブー (クロフネ) |
高松亮 53K
岩手 飯田弘
32
25
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.14 良 左 1800
B2一組
5/11
5/11
4人
鈴木祐 54K
7番
500
ロジテースト
25
1565
(0.9)
6-6-3
39.5
|
盛岡 09.30 不 左 1800
みんなのしあわせ~岩
1/12
1/12
6人
村上忍 54K
6番
495
ゲラーデ
32
1530
(0.1)
5-5-3
37.9
|
盛岡 09.17 良 左 1800
南部杯カウントダウン
6/8
6/8
4人
村上忍 54K
8番
495
ミラクルメーカー
19
1566
(1.8)
8-5-6
40.3
|
水沢 09.02 重 右 1800
B2一組
3/7
3/7
3人
村上忍 54K
3番
492
カティサンダ
24
1578
(0.3)
3-1-2
40.3
|
|
|