1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
9 鹿毛
差
アルカセット ヒラボクビクトリー キャトルセゾン (サンデーサイレンス) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 村上実
32
26
|
7 | 2週 |
盛岡 07.23 不 左 1600
C2
2/10
2/10
1人
村上忍 58K
2番
469
エイプリルラウ
32
1400
(0.7)
7-7
38.4
|
盛岡 07.17 稍 左 1400
震災復興 子ども達に
1/8
1/8
6人
村上忍 56K
9番
469
ネオヴァモス
26
1273
(0.0)
4-5
38.4
|
盛岡 07.10 良 左 1400
C2二組
4/7
4/7
7人
妹尾浩 56K
2番
469
エーシンプロー
28
1273
(0.3)
7-6
37.6
|
水沢 07.02 良 右 1400
C2九組
1/9
1/9
6人
村上忍 56K
2番
475
ダンストンスリ
19
1337
(0.4)
5-5-5
41.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
アドマイヤムーン マキシマイザー ファインドロップ (サクラバクシンオー) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 村上昌
35
27
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.31 重 芝左 1600
南昌山賞C1
5/8
5/8
4人
坂口裕 56K
7番
438
シャンテヴィー
27
1409
(0.7)
3-4
37.5
|
盛岡 07.17 良 芝左 1600
南昌山賞ターフチャレ
3/12
3/12
2人
坂口裕 56K
2番
438
ゴールドミラ
35
1399
(0.3)
3-3
37.4
|
水沢 07.02 良 右 1400
折爪岳ヒメボタル賞C
7/11
7/11
2人
坂口裕 56K
6番
443
レオディーセ
17
1342
(1.6)
4-5-4
42.7
|
水沢 06.18 良 右 1600
ロイヤルパレード賞C
3/11
3/11
6人
坂口裕 56K
4番
440
クインズトロフ
27
1464
(0.4)
4-4-2
40.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
8 青鹿毛
差
ロージズインメイ マイネルコランダム ダイイチシガー (トニービン) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 新田守
47
37
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.30 稍 左 1600
秋田竿燈まつり賞C1
3/10
3/10
4人
坂口裕 56K
10番
477
シーザドナル
46
1389
(1.2)
7-5
37.7
|
盛岡 07.15 良 左 1600
ティンカーベル賞C1
4/10
4/10
7人
坂口裕 56K
2番
475
レオディーセ
47
1402
(1.2)
8-3
38.1
|
水沢 07.03 不 右 1600
エメラルダ賞C1二組
2/10
2/10
4人
坂口裕 56K
3番
488
アテスト
30
1439
(0.3)
8-7-5
38.8
|
水沢 06.10 重 右 1600
B2五組
5/6
5/6
5人
坂口裕 56K
6番
490
セカンドユウセ
24
1449
(3.4)
2-4-4
42.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド ピアノコンチェルト ピアノリサイタル (カーネギー) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 吉田司
38
25
|
3 | 2週 |
盛岡 07.22 重 芝左 1600
C2
3/9
3/9
1人
村上忍 54K
1番
420
ジェイエレガ
38
1403
(0.3)
7-6
37.2
|
盛岡 07.17 良 芝左 1600
南昌山賞ターフチャレ
6/12
6/12
5人
菅原俊 54K
3番
422
ゴールドミラ
33
1402
(0.6)
9-10
36.9
|
水沢 06.25 良 右 1400
パープルヘイズ賞C2
6/9
6/9
2人
山本聡 54K
6番
435
オンユアマーク
16
1341
(0.9)
9-9-9
40.7
|
水沢 06.11 重 右 1300
C2十三組
1/8
1/8
2人
山本聡 54K
5番
434
ナスダックヘイ
14
1262
(0.2)
5-3-4
39.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
リンカーン ゲラーデ オードリーローズ (ブライアンズタイム) |
小林凌 55K
岩手 板垣吉
35
29
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.30 稍 左 1600
秋田竿燈まつり賞C1
7/10
7/10
8人
江川伸 56K
6番
467
シーザドナル
35
1404
(2.7)
10-8
38.8
|
盛岡 07.17 良 芝左 1700
ジャパンジョッキーズ
7/12
7/12
12人
桑村真 56K
8番
457
レディアントテ
35
1475
(0.4)
11-11-10
36.8
|
水沢 07.03 不 右 1600
アレクシス賞C1一組
4/11
4/11
11人
小林凌 55K
7番
465
レイズアスマイ
33
1433
(1.2)
8-8-6
39.4
|
水沢 06.11 重 右 1600
ベルガモ賞B2四組
7/8
7/8
6人
岡部誠 56K
3番
452
テンエイヒーロー
14
1473
(3.4)
7-6-8
41.8
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
ハーツクライ トウカイエンプレス トウカイロータス (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
妹尾浩 54K
岩手 櫻田樹
33
23
|
11 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.31 良 左 1400
C2六組
5/8
5/8
5人
妹尾浩 54K
5番
440
マイネヴァイサ
20
1281
(1.0)
7-5
38.4
|
盛岡 07.23 不 左 1400
C2五組
3/9
3/9
7人
妹尾浩 54K
2番
438
ディックウイン
26
1271
(0.5)
8-4
38.3
|
盛岡 07.17 良 芝左 1600
南昌山賞ターフチャレ
7/12
7/12
7人
永森大 54K
10番
449
ゴールドミラ
33
1402
(0.6)
6-4
37.4
|
水沢 06.26 良 右 1400
C2三組
8/8
8/8
8人
小林凌 53K
5番
447
ティムシェル
11
1346
(2.1)
8-8-8
41.4
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
アドマイヤジャパン ネルトスグアサ ヒカルヤマト (ニホンピロウイナー) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 晴山厚
34
25
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.31 重 芝左 1600
南昌山賞C1
4/8
4/8
6人
村上忍 56K
3番
452
シャンテヴィー
27
1408
(0.6)
5-6
37.1
|
盛岡 07.17 良 芝左 1600
南昌山賞ターフチャレ
4/12
4/12
6人
関本淳 56K
12番
451
ゴールドミラ
34
1401
(0.5)
7-6
37.2
|
笠松 05.31 良 右 1400
サラ系B7組
5/9
5/9
6人
東川公 56K
1番
455
フレンドソンク
19
1300
(1.2)
9-9-8
37.6
|
笠松 05.12 良 右 1400
かがり火賞B8
7/8
7/8
4人
東川公 56K
2番
465
オヤカタ
18
1302
(1.8)
8-8-8
37.8
|
|||
6 | 8 |
セン
5 栗毛
追
タイキシャトル ワンサイドストーリ ヴィーナスコロニー (Nureyev) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 高橋純
35
27
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.30 稍 左 1600
秋田竿燈まつり賞C1
10/10
10/10
10人
高松亮 56K
7番
438
シーザドナル
30
1412
(3.5)
9-10
39.4
|
盛岡 07.17 稍 左 1200
ジャパンジョッキーズ
12/12
12/12
9人
下原理 56K
8番
438
レイズアスマイ
20
1146
(1.8)
12-12
37.3
|
水沢 07.03 不 右 1600
アレクシス賞C1一組
3/11
3/11
10人
坂口裕 56K
5番
451
レイズアスマイ
35
1430
(0.9)
7-6-4
39.3
|
園田 06.07 重 右 1230
C2 4歳以上特別
9/12
9/12
8人
竹村達 56K
11番
443
ウェアレイ
21
1224
(2.4)
5-6-8
41.3
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
6 鹿毛
アドマイヤジャパン ユナイテッドボス ブルーブロッサム (Unbridled) |
山本政 56K
岩手 晴山厚
38
28
|
6 |
盛岡 07.31 重 芝左 1600
南昌山賞C1
取消等
山本政 57K
8番
|
盛岡 07.17 良 芝左 1700
ジャパンジョッキーズ
2/12
2/12
3人
戸崎圭 56K
2番
469
レディアントテ
38
1471
(0.0)
1-1-1
37.8
|
水沢 07.03 不 右 1600
エメラルダ賞C1二組
4/10
4/10
9人
関本淳 56K
6番
474
アテスト
29
1443
(0.7)
3-3-3
40.0
|
水沢 06.19 良 右 1400
グランドクルー賞C2
6/10
6/10
3人
関本淳 56K
2番
471
ヤマニンボアソ
17
1335
(1.8)
6-4-6
42.4
|
||||
7 | 10 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド アドマイヤディーバ プロミネント (タイキシャトル) |
齋藤雄 54K
岩手 小西重
29
21
|
12 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.31 良 左 1400
フライングソーサー賞
9/10
9/10
2人
齋藤雄 54K
3番
428
アサバスカ
23
1277
(1.7)
4-6
39.3
|
盛岡 07.17 重 左 1400
うまレター賞C2五組
1/8
1/8
3人
齋藤雄 54K
1番
424
ピッカピカヒ
29
1269
(0.4)
5-3
38.2
|
水沢 07.03 稍 右 1400
C2五組
2/8
2/8
7人
関本淳 54K
3番
418
デジタルデ
17
1324
(0.5)
8-8-6
39.2
|
水沢 06.19 良 右 1400
C2四組
8/10
8/10
10人
鈴木祐 52K
7番
415
エディション
14
1343
(2.1)
8-9-10
42.3
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
6 栗毛
先
フジキセキ ノリノリハッピー ジョリーン (トワイニング) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 瀬戸幸
37
27
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.31 重 芝左 1600
南昌山賞C1
2/8
2/8
3人
菅原辰 56K
2番
482
シャンテヴィー
32
1402
(0.0)
2-2
37.1
|
盛岡 07.17 良 芝左 1700
ジャパンジョッキーズ
4/12
4/12
5人
藤田弘 56K
4番
481
レディアントテ
37
1472
(0.1)
2-4-4
37.7
|
水沢 07.03 不 右 1600
エメラルダ賞C1二組
10/10
10/10
5人
菅原辰 56K
8番
492
アテスト
15
1473
(3.7)
6-10-10
42.2
|
水沢 06.17 良 右 1600
焼石岳賞C1
8/12
8/12
7人
菅原辰 56K
9番
493
セイユニコーン
23
1477
(2.4)
2-4-6
43.4
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
ディープインパクト ウルトラバローズ ヒドゥンダンス (Nureyev) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 菅原勲
29
24
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.31 重 芝左 1600
南昌山賞C1
6/8
6/8
7人
高松亮 56K
9番
443
シャンテヴィー
26
1410
(0.8)
6-5
37.2
|
盛岡 07.17 良 芝左 1600
南昌山賞ターフチャレ
10/12
10/12
8人
妹尾浩 56K
7番
447
ゴールドミラ
29
1409
(1.3)
11-12
37.4
|
水沢 07.03 不 右 1600
エメラルダ賞C1二組
7/10
7/10
3人
妹尾浩 56K
5番
457
アテスト
23
1456
(2.0)
10-9-7
40.3
|
高知 06.04 良 右 1400
アジサイ特別C3-1
4/12
4/12
2人
林謙佑 55K
1番
454
ムゲット
17
1346
(1.5)
8-9-5
41.2
|
|
|