1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
先
スマートギルド シャイニーフラワー シマノパライバ (マルゼンスキー) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 関本浩
19
17
|
1 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.08 良 左 1200
C2十七組
3/8
3/8
5人
菅原辰 54K
3番
474
アドマイヤテン
19
1155
(0.5)
2-2
38.4
|
水沢 07.01 良 右 1300
C2二十組
2/6
2/6
2人
菅原辰 54K
6番
480
リンガスプラ
17
1290
(1.1)
2-2-2
42.2
|
水沢 06.24 良 右 1300
C2十八組
5/8
5/8
3人
菅原辰 54K
1番
483
マツリダロース
16
1275
(0.4)
4-3-2
41.4
|
名古屋 06.09 稍 右 1400
サラC3組
9/9
9/9
7人
森島貴 54K
9番
477
ノアブギー
17
1353
(4.3)
6-7-8
42.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
スウィフトカレント ミエノコマンダー ヒルノコマンダー (コマンダーインチーフ) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 工藤裕
18
16
|
6 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.08 良 左 1200
C2十六組
5/8
5/8
5人
南郷家 54K
1番
392
カラダレジェ
14
1165
(1.7)
8-6
37.5
|
水沢 07.01 良 右 1300
C2十八組
3/7
3/7
5人
南郷家 54K
1番
386
ミョウジュ
18
1286
(0.1)
5-5-4
41.4
|
水沢 06.24 良 右 1300
C2十七組
6/9
6/9
5人
鈴木祐 52K
2番
385
ホワイトアセット
13
1282
(1.3)
6-8-7
40.6
|
水沢 06.17 良 右 1300
C2十七組
4/8
4/8
5人
鈴木祐 52K
2番
391
ウインラングロ
17
1275
(1.3)
7-7-6
41.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス カミングクィーン カズサヒロイン (ゴールデンフェザント) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 関本浩
14
13
|
3 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.08 良 左 1200
C2十六組
7/8
7/8
7人
菅原辰 54K
6番
370
カラダレジェ
12
1169
(2.1)
7-8
37.9
|
水沢 07.01 良 右 1300
C2十八組
5/7
5/7
7人
木村暁 54K
6番
374
ミョウジュ
14
1298
(1.3)
6-7-5
42.2
|
水沢 06.24 良 右 1300
C2十七組
5/9
5/9
8人
木村暁 54K
9番
373
ホワイトアセット
14
1281
(1.2)
2-2-1
42.2
|
水沢 06.17 良 右 1300
C2十六組
7/8
7/8
8人
木村暁 54K
1番
372
トキノスターライ
13
1284
(2.5)
3-5-5
41.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
逃
ブラックタイド カジッタリンゴ マルケッタ (Woodman) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 佐藤浩
20
17
|
4 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.08 良 左 1200
C2十七組
2/8
2/8
3人
山本聡 54K
2番
407
アドマイヤテン
20
1151
(0.1)
1-1
38.1
|
水沢 07.01 良 右 1300
C2十九組
6/6
6/6
2人
鈴木麻 52K
1番
405
タイセイスウォー
13
1299
(1.2)
1-1-2
43.1
|
水沢 06.17 良 右 1300
C2十七組
5/8
5/8
4人
山本聡 54K
6番
406
ウインラングロ
17
1275
(1.3)
3-3-3
41.8
|
水沢 06.10 重 右 1300
C2十六組
取消等
2人
3番
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
グラスワンダー ルフレドパシオン ローズオットー (ダンスインザダーク) |
小林凌 55K
岩手 関本浩
19
14
|
8 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.08 良 左 1200
C2十六組
8/8
8/8
6人
保園翔 54K
7番
480
カラダレジェ
11
1170
(2.2)
6-7
38.3
|
水沢 06.24 良 右 1300
C2十七組
7/9
7/9
6人
大坪慎 56K
4番
483
ホワイトアセット
11
1287
(1.8)
6-7-6
41.4
|
水沢 06.17 良 右 1300
C2十六組
6/8
6/8
7人
菅原辰 56K
6番
485
トキノスターライ
14
1282
(2.3)
8-7-7
40.9
|
水沢 06.10 重 右 1300
C2十五組
5/8
5/8
7人
菅原辰 56K
2番
481
クラウンボルチ
19
1250
(1.5)
7-6-5
40.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
ディープスカイ スカイトップ バヒラー (Ashkalani) |
山本政 54K
岩手 畠山信
18
16
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 07.01 良 右 1300
C2十八組
4/7
4/7
3人
山本聡 54K
4番
443
ミョウジュ
16
1293
(0.8)
2-2-2
42.7
|
水沢 06.24 良 右 1300
C2十七組
4/9
4/9
2人
山本聡 54K
7番
443
ホワイトアセット
14
1280
(1.1)
4-4-4
41.2
|
水沢 06.17 良 右 1300
C2十七組
2/8
2/8
6人
山本政 54K
8番
441
ウインラングロ
18
1273
(1.1)
6-6-5
41.0
|
水沢 06.10 重 右 1300
C2十七組
4/8
4/8
2人
山本聡 54K
5番
438
イザタマエ
16
1256
(0.8)
6-6-4
40.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス タイト マラチバンド (Dixieland Band) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 平沢芳
17
14
|
5 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.08 良 左 1200
C2十七組
7/8
7/8
4人
鈴木祐 54K
4番
470
アドマイヤテン
14
1165
(1.5)
7-6
38.6
|
水沢 07.01 良 右 1300
C2十九組
2/6
2/6
1人
山本政 56K
3番
466
タイセイスウォー
17
1290
(0.3)
2-1-1
42.1
|
水沢 06.24 良 右 1300
C2十八組
2/8
2/8
7人
大坪慎 56K
6番
464
マツリダロース
17
1272
(0.1)
3-3-4
41.1
|
名古屋 06.07 稍 右 1400
サラC10組
8/9
8/9
8人
大原浩 56K
4番
471
メイショウコッコ
8
1370
(4.5)
5-5-7
42.5
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
コンデュイット ドクトルカルミア マイネヴィータ (ナリタブライアン) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 橘友和
14
13
|
7 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.08 良 左 1200
C2十六組
6/8
6/8
8人
大坪慎 54K
8番
468
カラダレジェ
13
1167
(1.9)
4-4
38.8
|
水沢 07.01 良 右 1300
C2十八組
7/7
7/7
6人
大坪慎 54K
5番
477
ミョウジュ
12
1303
(1.8)
4-4-6
43.3
|
水沢 06.24 良 右 1300
C2十六組
6/8
6/8
8人
大坪慎 54K
1番
467
メイショウクニツ
14
1281
(1.7)
4-6-6
42.1
|
水沢 06.17 良 右 1300
C2十六組
8/8
8/8
6人
大坪慎 54K
3番
470
トキノスターライ
11
1289
(3.0)
5-6-8
42.1
|
|
|