1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
サウスヴィグラス ベンテンコゾウ スタートウショウ (スキャターザゴールド) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 菅原勲
46
38
|
1 | 14週 |
水沢 12.11 不 右 1600
J認 寒菊賞2歳
1/11
1/11
1人
村上忍 57K
7番
484
オールザベス
33
1434
(0.6)
3-1-1
38.9
|
水沢 11.13 不 右 1600
J認 南部駒賞2歳
1/9
1/9
1人
村上忍 55K
3番
479
ヘイジュード
39
1398
(1.0)
1-1-1
38.1
|
盛岡 10.17 良 左 1600
J認 若駒賞2歳
2/10
2/10
1人
村上忍 55K
7番
473
サンエイリシャー
46
1411
(0.3)
2-1
39.5
|
盛岡 09.17 良 左 1400
J認 フューチャース
1/8
1/8
1人
村上忍 55K
8番
467
ココロヲコメテ
35
1277
(0.6)
3-1
38.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
バトルプラン ヤコウレッシャ エアファーギー (エアシャカール) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 佐藤祐
40
32
|
6 | 2週 |
名古屋 02.28 良 右 1600
第42回スプリングカ
4/12
4/12
8人
岡部誠 56K
3番
489
メモリーミラクル
38
1471
(1.0)
7-7-5
42.4
|
名古屋 02.13 稍 右 1400
はやぶさ特別3歳1
1/8
1/8
3人
岡部誠 56K
5番
490
サザンオールス
40
1324
(0.2)
3-2-3
41.0
|
J中京 01.28 良 左 1200
ごぎょう賞3歳
14/16
14/16
16人
東川公 56K
5番
490
スーパーモリオ
20
1148
(1.8)
10-10
38.0
|
名古屋 01.17 重 右 1600
新春ペガサスカップ3
10/12
10/12
7人
岡部誠 56K
9番
494
クインザドリ
29
1481
(2.0)
3-3-6
44.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
マツリダゴッホ リュウノビーナス ブルーミングガール (サクラバクシンオー) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 千博次
46
19
|
9 |
水沢 12.24 不 右 1400
2歳A
取消等
木村暁 56K
3番
|
水沢 12.11 不 右 1600
J認 寒菊賞2歳
11/11
11/11
8人
木村暁 55K
11番
450
ベンテンコゾ
5
1496
(6.2)
2-4-10
45.4
|
J東京 11.20 良 芝左 1600
赤松賞2歳
13/14
13/14
13人
宮崎北 54K
5番
434
コーラルプリン
6
1368
(1.1)
6-6
35.7
|
盛岡 10.29 良 芝左 1600
J認 フューチャース
5/10
5/10
1人
村上忍 56K
7番
440
サンエイジャッ
46
1413
(0.8)
1-1
38.2
|
||||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
スズカコーズウェイ ニードアフレンド ナナツボシ (Southern Halo) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 櫻田康
37
24
|
4 | 11週 |
水沢 01.02 不 右 1600
金杯3歳
3/6
3/6
6人
山本政 54K
5番
450
オールザベス
37
1434
(1.0)
1-1-2
39.6
|
水沢 12.24 不 右 1400
2歳A
1/8
1/8
7人
齋藤雄 56K
7番
452
コンサートドー
27
1298
(0.8)
1-1-1
39.7
|
水沢 12.11 不 右 1400
2歳B1
7/9
7/9
4人
齋藤雄 56K
1番
455
コンバットパ
16
1328
(1.9)
1-1-3
42.7
|
水沢 11.28 重 右 1400
J認 プリンセスカッ
11/12
11/12
12人
齋藤雄 54K
7番
458
スターインパル
17
1338
(3.2)
6-8-11
42.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
サクラプレジデント ミスターシーバス ブライアンズビコー (ブライアンズタイム) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 鈴木七
51
29
|
5 | 12週 |
水沢 12.24 不 右 1400
2歳A
5/8
5/8
2人
高橋悠 55K
8番
457
ニードアフレン
23
1309
(1.1)
4-3-5
39.8
|
水沢 12.11 不 右 1600
J認 寒菊賞2歳
6/11
6/11
7人
高橋悠 55K
10番
456
ベンテンコゾ
21
1462
(2.8)
7-6-6
41.3
|
水沢 11.14 不 右 1400
J認 フューチャース
3/10
3/10
3人
高橋悠 55K
2番
453
ヤコウレッシャ
21
1289
(0.4)
3-3-2
39.8
|
盛岡 10.29 良 芝左 1600
J認 フューチャース
2/10
2/10
4人
高橋悠 55K
4番
448
サンエイジャッ
51
1405
(0.0)
5-4
37.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 芦毛
先
Speightstown オールザベスト ファンダングル (Holy Bull) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 櫻田康
42
27
|
2 | 11週 |
水沢 01.02 不 右 1600
金杯3歳
1/6
1/6
1人
齋藤雄 55K
4番
498
サンエイリシャー
42
1424
(0.7)
2-1-1
38.4
|
水沢 12.11 不 右 1600
J認 寒菊賞2歳
2/11
2/11
3人
齋藤雄 56K
2番
498
ベンテンコゾ
31
1440
(0.6)
4-2-2
39.5
|
水沢 11.27 重 右 1600
J認 フューチャース
1/8
1/8
3人
齋藤雄 55K
3番
501
メモリーダンス
27
1461
(0.7)
2-1-1
41.5
|
門別 11.09 重 右 1700
J認 ウィナーズチャ
7/10
7/10
2人
阿部龍 55K
6番
500
センコーファース
9
1516
(2.6)
1-1-3
42.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
トランセンド コンバットパンチ コンバットアマゾン (ダンスインザダーク) |
山本政 56K
岩手 三野通
23
21
|
3 | 3週 |
浦和 02.20 良 左 1400
3歳三
5/11
5/11
5人
真島大 56K
10番
460
アムール
19
1328
(0.5)
6-2-2
42.0
|
浦和 01.16 稍 左 1400
3歳三
9/12
9/12
4人
笹川翼 56K
9番
461
パドミニ
18
1334
(2.1)
6-6-6
41.1
|
水沢 12.24 不 右 1400
2歳A
4/8
4/8
5人
山本政 55K
2番
454
ニードアフレン
23
1308
(1.0)
6-7-3
39.6
|
水沢 12.11 不 右 1400
2歳B1
1/9
1/9
1人
山本政 55K
6番
452
サンエイダイヤ
23
1309
(0.0)
7-6-2
39.9
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
3 鹿毛
スマートファルコン ダンストンリアン フローラルウインド (アグネスタキオン) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 村上実
21
20
|
7 |
水沢 01.02 不 右 1600
金杯3歳
取消等
菅原俊 54K
3番
|
水沢 12.24 不 右 1400
2歳A
6/8
6/8
3人
阿部英 54K
9番
451
ニードアフレン
20
1316
(1.8)
7-4-7
40.3
|
水沢 11.28 重 右 1400
2歳B1
1/7
1/7
1人
村上忍 54K
4番
448
エブリモーニン
21
1326
(0.2)
4-3-1
41.4
|
水沢 11.14 不 右 1400
J認 フューチャース
4/10
4/10
1人
村上忍 54K
6番
448
ヤコウレッシャ
20
1290
(0.5)
9-5-6
39.3
|
||||
8 | 9 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
フリオーソ アオイバサナイ カネショウバナナ (カコイーシーズ) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 伊藤和
20
17
|
8 | 9週 |
水沢 01.07 不 右 1400
3歳B2
1/9
1/9
3人
菅原俊 54K
4番
436
コウウンソング
15
1333
(0.1)
8-1-3
39.7
|
水沢 12.25 不 右 1400
2歳B2
8/10
8/10
3人
菅原俊 54K
9番
434
ナンブホマレ
14
1323
(1.3)
6-4-8
40.3
|
水沢 12.10 不 右 1400
2歳B2
2/10
2/10
9人
菅原俊 54K
7番
438
セカンドネイチ
20
1335
(0.0)
7-4-2
41.4
|
水沢 11.26 重 右 1400
2歳B2
7/9
7/9
6人
菅原俊 54K
6番
442
キングジャカ
19
1338
(2.1)
9-9-8
41.8
|
|
|