1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
8 栗毛
先
アフリート コスモイフリート ローレルヴェロッサ (ブライアンズタイム) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 瀬戸幸
49
34
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.19 不 左 1600
メトロポリタン ウエ
1/9
1/9
5人
菅原辰 56K
7番
501
マイネルウィット
49
1387
(0.5)
4-1
37.8
|
水沢 09.06 重 右 1600
いものこまつりin鶴
3/9
3/9
3人
菅原辰 56K
1番
511
ハーモニーフェア
29
1448
(0.6)
4-4-3
40.4
|
水沢 08.23 不 右 1800
ムーンライトカップB
4/9
4/9
7人
菅原辰 57K
6番
504
リトルキング
33
1586
(0.4)
3-3-1
40.9
|
盛岡 08.12 良 左 1600
サクセス・エイジ賞
5/12
5/12
6人
菅原辰 56K
7番
506
トーホクアロー
24
1445
(1.8)
1-4
41.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ニューイングランド レディアントデイズ アースウイザード (エイシンプレストン) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 晴山厚
46
33
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.19 不 左 1600
メトロポリタン ウエ
3/9
3/9
6人
関本淳 56K
2番
485
コスモイフリート
46
1392
(0.5)
7-5
38.1
|
水沢 09.06 重 右 1600
いものこまつりin鶴
4/9
4/9
7人
関本淳 56K
9番
483
ハーモニーフェア
28
1450
(0.8)
7-6-8
40.2
|
盛岡 08.12 良 左 1600
岩手ビッグブルズ賞
取消等
関本淳 56K
7番
|
盛岡 07.27 良 左 1800
釜石よいさ賞 B1一
8/11
8/11
6人
関本淳 56K
9番
486
サダルスード
26
1581
(1.2)
3-8-9
39.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
アドマイヤマックス サダルスード アドマイヤセレッソ (サクラローレル) |
山本政 56K
岩手 小西重
41
30
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.19 不 左 1600
メトロポリタン ウエ
5/9
5/9
4人
齋藤雄 56K
9番
466
コスモイフリート
41
1398
(1.1)
2-1
39.2
|
水沢 08.23 不 右 1800
ムーンライトカップB
6/9
6/9
3人
齋藤雄 58K
2番
448
リトルキング
31
1590
(0.8)
1-1-1
41.5
|
盛岡 08.12 良 左 1600
サクセス・エイジ賞
8/12
8/12
2人
齋藤雄 56K
1番
458
トーホクアロー
13
1461
(3.4)
5-6
43.1
|
盛岡 07.27 良 左 1800
釜石よいさ賞 B1一
1/11
1/11
4人
齋藤雄 56K
8番
457
イキナヤツ
35
1569
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
5 鹿毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ ラルゴスパーダ フサイチエレガンス (Rahy) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 平沢芳
34
27
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.20 稍 左 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
9/11
9/11
6人
陶文峰 56K
6番
491
シャーク
34
1417
(2.2)
7-8
37.9
|
水沢 09.07 不 右 1400
岩手県・宮古秋まつり
2/10
2/10
1人
陶文峰 56K
5番
486
ケイアイアストン
23
1303
(0.2)
5-5-2
40.1
|
水沢 08.22 不 右 1300
震災復興 子ども達に
2/9
2/9
7人
陶文峰 56K
3番
480
ドナエテルニテ
27
1235
(0.2)
5-4-3
39.0
|
盛岡 08.12 良 左 1600
サクセス・エイジ賞
6/12
6/12
12人
陶文峰 56K
9番
488
トーホクアロー
22
1448
(2.1)
10-9
41.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
ワイルドラッシュ イキナヤツ モリトオウカ (ブライアンズタイム) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 三野通
35
32
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.20 稍 左 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
8/11
8/11
4人
阿部英 56K
3番
457
シャーク
35
1415
(2.0)
9-10
37.6
|
水沢 09.06 重 右 1600
いものこまつりin鶴
2/9
2/9
1人
山本聡 56K
5番
464
ハーモニーフェア
31
1444
(0.2)
8-9-5
39.2
|
水沢 08.23 不 右 1800
ムーンライトカップB
5/9
5/9
5人
大坪慎 56K
1番
462
リトルキング
31
1590
(0.8)
7-7-6
40.7
|
盛岡 08.12 良 左 1600
サクセス・エイジ賞
3/12
3/12
5人
大坪慎 56K
3番
466
トーホクアロー
30
1436
(0.9)
10-8
40.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
フォーティナイナーズサン タフガイ ノルゲ (ワイルドラッシュ) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 瀬戸幸
56
40
|
2 | 3週 |
水沢 09.05 重 右 1600
啄木の里ふれあいマラ
1/8
1/8
1人
山本聡 56K
3番
511
マイネルウィット
39
1437
(0.0)
4-2-1
38.9
|
盛岡 08.12 良 左 1600
岩手ビッグブルズ賞
7/11
7/11
1人
村上忍 56K
6番
506
スパンコール
29
1438
(2.3)
2-4
40.8
|
盛岡 07.25 不 左 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
1/7
1/7
1人
山本聡 56K
5番
503
マンボプリン
56
1412
(1.4)
1-1
38.0
|
水沢 06.28 不 右 2000
ジューンカップB2
1/10
1/10
1人
山本聡 56K
1番
510
プラウドワン
34
2108
(0.3)
5-5-3
39.0
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
先
アドマイヤマックス マイネルナタリス マイネノエル (トニービン) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 菅原右
53
39
|
8 | 17週 |
盛岡 06.06 良 芝左 2400
かきつばた賞オープン
8/9
8/9
8人
陶文峰 58K
8番
476
モズ
53
2339
(1.2)
5-6-4
38.3
|
盛岡 05.25 良 芝左 1700
OROターフ特別オー
6/9
6/9
5人
高松亮 57K
9番
472
ヒラボクビク
45
1462
(0.9)
1-2-2
38.6
|
水沢 04.25 良 右 1600
仲春特別A二組
5/11
5/11
5人
高松亮 56K
11番
475
マイネルヴァル
33
1445
(1.7)
3-2-3
41.2
|
水沢 04.12 重 右 1600
陽春特別A二組
9/10
9/10
1人
高松亮 56K
7番
484
コパノツイテル
23
1429
(2.1)
3-3-7
40.3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
タイキシャトル オーベルジーヌ グレードビーナス (ロドリゴデトリアーノ) |
本田紀 54K
岩手 鈴木七
25
21
|
10 | 14週 |
水沢 06.27 不 右 1600
3歳 B1 3歳B1
7/9
7/9
4人
高橋悠 54K
8番
428
キーマスコット
18
1461
(2.3)
2-2-7
41.3
|
佐賀 05.31 良 右 2000
DW2015九州ダー
7/12
7/12
9人
田中純 54K
10番
430
キングプライ
24
2140
(3.8)
11-11-11
41.3
|
佐賀 04.26 良 右 1400
由布岳賞オープン
3/10
3/10
6人
山下裕 54K
2番
419
クラウンアトラス
25
1309
(1.9)
9-9-5
39.0
|
船橋 04.13 不 左 1600
3歳二
7/8
7/8
2人
澤田龍 54K
7番
429
ドリームファイ
15
1455
(2.6)
3-2-3
43.5
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
8 青鹿毛
先
ロージズインメイ マイネルウィット ザナック (Machiavellian) |
小林凌 54K
岩手 板垣吉
46
40
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.19 不 左 1600
メトロポリタン ウエ
2/9
2/9
3人
小林凌 54K
1番
529
コスモイフリート
46
1392
(0.5)
5-4
38.3
|
水沢 09.05 重 右 1600
啄木の里ふれあいマラ
2/8
2/8
2人
小林凌 54K
1番
527
タフガイ
39
1437
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.9
|
水沢 08.24 重 右 1600
うまい奥州を食べよう
1/10
1/10
5人
小林凌 54K
10番
523
シークロム
38
1431
(0.0)
3-2-2
39.7
|
盛岡 08.12 良 左 1600
岩手ビッグブルズ賞
2/11
2/11
9人
小林凌 53K
9番
522
スパンコール
37
1426
(1.1)
2-2
39.6
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
ジャングルポケット テイケイフロックス プリティジョディー (ダンスインザダーク) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 新田守
41
30
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.19 不 左 1600
メトロポリタン ウエ
7/9
7/9
2人
陶文峰 54K
6番
520
コスモイフリート
41
1398
(1.1)
8-6
38.6
|
水沢 09.05 重 右 1300
セプテンバーカップB
1/10
1/10
2人
陶文峰 56K
5番
526
パオロッサ
32
1233
(0.7)
7-5-5
38.5
|
水沢 08.24 重 右 1600
オーガストカップB2
4/8
4/8
2人
陶文峰 56K
2番
525
レオナビゲー
30
1447
(0.4)
4-4-3
40.0
|
盛岡 08.09 良 左 1800
元祖たらいこぎ選手権
1/9
1/9
1人
陶文峰 54K
7番
523
ラフィナート
17
2010
(0.1)
6-4-2
38.7
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ゴールドアリュール エントラール クリスマスウィーク (Theatrical) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 新田守
39
27
|
11 | 3週 |
水沢 09.06 重 右 1600
いものこまつりin鶴
5/9
5/9
4人
阿部英 56K
3番
488
ハーモニーフェア
28
1451
(0.9)
1-1-1
41.0
|
水沢 08.24 重 右 1600
うまい奥州を食べよう
10/10
10/10
2人
阿部英 56K
9番
489
マイネルウィット
22
1466
(3.5)
4-5-7
42.7
|
盛岡 08.12 良 左 1600
サクセス・エイジ賞
7/12
7/12
4人
菅原俊 56K
11番
483
トーホクアロー
19
1453
(2.6)
1-3
42.9
|
盛岡 07.12 良 左 1600
ゆかたのまち盛岡賞
1/10
1/10
3人
阿部英 56K
6番
493
ナルミチャン
39
1436
(0.1)
3-2
39.6
|
|
|