1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ロードアルティマ アマアマ レディアマポーラ (パントレセレブル) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 佐々由
50
32
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 08.31 不 右 1900
ビューチフルドリーマ
10/12
10/12
9人
高松亮 55K
4番
453
サンバビーン
31
2052
(2.8)
7-7-10
40.6
|
盛岡 08.15 重 左 1600
盛岡舟っこ流し特別A
2/7
2/7
6人
南郷家 54K
7番
440
トウカイチャーム
50
1423
(0.0)
1-1
40.3
|
盛岡 07.18 良 左 1800
フェアリーカップオー
7/11
7/11
11人
阿部英 56K
8番
442
シェイプリー
21
2012
(1.6)
7-4-5
42.5
|
水沢 07.05 良 右 1400
岩鷲賞オープン
7/9
7/9
8人
千田洋 55K
9番
450
ナムラタイタン
26
1301
(2.7)
9-8-9
39.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
スズカマンボ グッドギアー ワンモアフリート (アフリート) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 櫻田康
38
29
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 08.29 不 右 1600
新涼特別A二組
2/9
2/9
4人
関本淳 54K
4番
434
ブラゾーハリ
38
1432
(1.0)
2-1-2
39.3
|
盛岡 08.09 良 左 2000
ひまわり賞3歳牝馬
6/12
6/12
4人
山本政 54K
4番
439
ラブディーハ
11
2154
(1.7)
5-6-7
42.0
|
盛岡 07.25 不 左 1600
奥州水沢夏まつり賞
2/10
2/10
1人
齋藤雄 55K
3番
437
マックスキュア
35
1441
(0.9)
1-1
40.1
|
水沢 06.13 良 右 1300
十文字さくらんぼまつ
1/10
1/10
1人
齋藤雄 54K
2番
424
ランデックアロ
30
1246
(1.4)
1-1-1
40.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
シンボリクリスエス ドナエテルニテ モアマイガール (フジキセキ) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 酒井仁
28
14
|
2 | 2週 |
水沢 08.22 不 右 1300
震災復興 子ども達に
1/9
1/9
2人
村上忍 54K
2番
452
ラルゴスパー
28
1233
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.5
|
J福島 07.26 良 芝右 1200
3歳上
13/16
13/16
12人
石川裕 52K
4番
442
ダイワベスハ
14
1107
(1.3)
3-5
36.4
|
J福島 04.11 稍 芝右 1200
4歳上
14/16
14/16
10人
井上敏 52K
9番
438
スピードルー
10
1121
(2.7)
5-8
37.6
|
J中京 01.25 良 芝左 1400
4歳上
7/18
7/18
16人
井上敏 51K
6番
434
ナムラマサシゲ
4
1253
(1.0)
1-1
37.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
ステイゴールド マイネヴァイザー コウエイソフィア (フォーティナイナー) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 城地俊
38
24
|
1週 |
水沢 08.31 不 右 1400
スプリント特別オープ
8/10
8/10
8人
南郷家 53K
11番
431
ジャーグラッ
26
1294
(1.7)
1-1-3
40.3
|
川崎 08.19 稍 左 1600
スパーキングサマーカ
12/12
12/12
10人
町田直 54K
1番
424
ブルーチッパ
31
1476
(6.1)
7-11-12
45.2
|
盛岡 08.03 良 左 1600
立秋特別A
2/8
2/8
8人
南郷家 54K
2番
432
ブラゾーハリ
38
1419
(0.1)
1-1
40.5
|
盛岡 07.18 良 左 1800
フェアリーカップオー
11/11
11/11
8人
村上忍 56K
1番
438
シェイプリー
-1
2058
(6.2)
1-7-11
46.8
|
||||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 鹿毛
追
ジャングルポケット シェイプリー レディストレイツ (Montjeu) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 村上昌
63
44
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 08.31 不 右 1900
ビューチフルドリーマ
11/12
11/12
8人
坂口裕 55K
10番
467
サンバビーン
31
2052
(2.8)
12-11-11
39.7
|
盛岡 08.16 良 芝左 1600
桂樹杯オープン
10/12
10/12
5人
坂口裕 56K
7番
466
ボストンリョウ
49
1407
(1.7)
10-8
38.3
|
盛岡 08.02 良 芝左 2400
せきれい賞オープン
4/12
4/12
8人
坂口裕 55K
11番
463
レジェンドロ
63
2321
(0.6)
11-2-1
37.8
|
盛岡 07.18 良 左 1800
フェアリーカップオー
1/11
1/11
7人
坂口裕 54K
10番
462
ヴァイキング
34
1596
(0.5)
11-11-9
39.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
逃
シンボリクリスエス ナリタメロディ ナリタシークレット (フジキセキ) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 菅原右
47
31
|
4 | 3週 |
盛岡 08.12 良 芝左 1000
久慈流灯祭・納涼花火
2/9
2/9
2人
陶文峰 54K
1番
436
ケイアイアストン
47
594
(0.2)
1-2
35.7
|
盛岡 07.18 良 左 1800
フェアリーカップオー
9/11
9/11
1人
陶文峰 54K
5番
438
シェイプリー
17
2018
(2.2)
2-1-1
43.6
|
水沢 06.27 不 右 1400
エスカボークル賞 B
1/8
1/8
1人
陶文峰 54K
4番
448
マンセイグレネ
28
1288
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.0
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
ねむの木賞B1
2/10
2/10
1人
陶文峰 54K
10番
452
シャーク
31
1441
(0.1)
1-1-2
38.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ エリンジューム ヒカルバイオレット (マルゼンスキー) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 工藤裕
49
35
|
6 | 3週 |
盛岡 08.16 良 芝左 1600
桂樹杯オープン
11/12
11/12
12人
関本淳 56K
2番
471
ボストンリョウ
48
1408
(1.8)
12-12
38.2
|
盛岡 08.02 良 芝左 2400
せきれい賞オープン
11/12
11/12
12人
関本淳 55K
2番
472
レジェンドロ
49
2343
(2.8)
5-11-12
38.7
|
盛岡 07.18 良 左 1800
フェアリーカップオー
10/11
10/11
9人
齋藤雄 56K
3番
469
シェイプリー
11
2024
(2.8)
6-10-10
43.2
|
水沢 07.04 良 右 1600
深緑特別A二組
4/8
4/8
6人
齋藤雄 54K
1番
473
マイネルヴァル
30
1456
(1.2)
6-5-4
41.0
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
タイムパラドックス イグレシアス ナトリフレンド (オペラハウス) |
山本政 56K
岩手 吉田司
31
24
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 08.31 不 右 1900
ビューチフルドリーマ
12/12
12/12
12人
山本政 55K
11番
461
サンバビーン
31
2052
(2.8)
11-12-12
39.5
|
盛岡 08.17 良 左 1800
納涼特別A一組
5/5
5/5
5人
関本淳 54K
2番
462
コミュニティ
25
1595
(3.9)
4-5-5
39.5
|
盛岡 07.18 良 左 1800
フェアリーカップオー
4/11
4/11
10人
山本政 56K
4番
458
シェイプリー
28
2003
(0.7)
8-8-6
41.2
|
水沢 07.06 良 右 1800
七夕特別A一組
10/10
10/10
10人
山本政 54K
10番
460
ケイジータイタ
12
2022
(3.3)
10-9-9
39.9
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ジャリーヴ ハーツデザイヤー (アグネスタキオン) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 佐藤雅
50
27
|
9 | 2週 |
水沢 08.22 不 右 1300
震災復興 子ども達に
9/9
9/9
3人
高松亮 54K
5番
488
ドナエテルニテ
14
1268
(3.5)
7-8-9
41.9
|
盛岡 07.12 稍 左 1000
ハヤテスプリント3歳
1/12
1/12
4人
高松亮 54K
6番
477
ダンスママ
50
596
(0.1)
1-1
36.4
|
盛岡 06.08 良 左 1200
早池峰賞オープン
10/11
10/11
3人
高松亮 53K
3番
480
ランドオウジ
15
1163
(3.3)
1-2
40.9
|
盛岡 05.18 良 芝左 1600
はまなす賞3歳
10/12
10/12
4人
高松亮 54K
5番
481
ターントゥタイト
29
1418
(2.7)
2-6
41.0
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
先
キンシャサノキセキ ツリーハウス スワニー (フォーティナイナー) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 佐藤祐
36
29
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 08.31 不 右 1900
ビューチフルドリーマ
5/12
5/12
10人
阿部英 53K
9番
427
サンバビーン
36
2043
(1.9)
3-2-5
40.4
|
盛岡 08.09 良 左 2000
ひまわり賞3歳牝馬
5/12
5/12
5人
阿部英 54K
6番
421
ラブディーハ
11
2153
(1.6)
7-5-5
42.2
|
笠松 07.01 不 右 1600
クイーンカップ3歳牝
5/9
5/9
2人
向山牧 54K
8番
435
メモリードルマ
31
1424
(1.0)
4-4-5
38.6
|
笠松 06.15 良 右 1600
マックル賞B2特選
1/9
1/9
2人
向山牧 54K
6番
430
マリーダダ
36
1412
(0.2)
2-2-1
38.5
|
|
|