1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
デュランダル バトルスキー フジスキー (マルゼンスキー) |
大原浩 56K
笠松 町野良
22
16
|
8 | 2週 |
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組
1/8
1/8
1人
大原浩 56K
6番
433
ワイエスセンター
6
1340
(0.4)
2-2-1
39.5
|
笠松 07.24 良 右 1400
サラ系C19組
2/9
2/9
1人
大原浩 56K
3番
432
セピア
16
1313
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.8
|
笠松 06.29 良 右 800
サラ系C20組
2/9
2/9
2人
大原浩 56K
2番
433
バトルスパー
22
501
(1.3)
2-2
36.6
|
笠松 06.18 良 右 1600
蘇水峡特別C16(ロ
4/9
4/9
3人
大原浩 56K
1番
432
アニック
18
1458
(0.6)
4-5-3
39.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
オンファイア サワヤカ ジャカランダ (ヘクタープロテクター) |
藤田玄 52K
笠松 青木達
15
15
|
10 | 2週 |
笠松 08.14 良 右 1400
ラベンダー賞C15特
2/9
2/9
4人
藤田玄 52K
1番
446
ファイナルダン
14
1321
(1.6)
4-5-4
40.2
|
笠松 07.31 良 右 1400
さるすべり特別C15
9/9
9/9
9人
藤田玄 52K
6番
442
ユーセイアスリー
15
1327
(1.7)
6-6-8
41.2
|
笠松 07.03 稍 右 1400
御嶽山賞C17特選(
3/9
3/9
5人
大原浩 54K
4番
440
キタノワンダー
15
1319
(2.0)
2-3-3
40.2
|
笠松 06.18 良 右 1400
サラ系C15・18C
4/9
4/9
6人
藤田玄 53K
8番
445
リネンフクウン
14
1325
(1.7)
7-7-6
39.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
マーベラスサンデー モリデンビーツ マグマヴィーナス (カコイーシーズ) |
丸山真 54K
笠松 小森勝
19
18
|
3 | 2週 |
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
サラ系C17組
1/7
1/7
1人
山下雅 53K
3番
442
シュヴァリエカ
17
1310
(0.4)
7-6-3
38.1
|
笠松 07.24 良 右 800
サラ系C18組牝馬
6/9
6/9
4人
山下雅 53K
1番
445
カブヤマジョ
18
508
(2.1)
7-7
36.1
|
笠松 06.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C19組
3/8
3/8
1人
山下雅 53K
8番
442
ユーセイアスリー
16
1316
(0.6)
6-6-5
37.5
|
笠松 06.15 良 右 1400
サラ系C19組牝馬
3/8
3/8
2人
吉井友 54K
1番
440
クルクル
19
1304
(0.4)
6-6-6
38.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 芦毛
逃
フサイチリシャール トラヒメ イエローコスモス (ブラックタキシード) |
池田敏 54K
笠松 加藤幸
23
20
|
2 | 2週 |
笠松 08.14 良 右 1400
第16回ヤクルトカッ
6/10
6/10
6人
東川公 54K
3番
440
アイハヴアド
19
1308
(3.2)
1-1-2
42.7
|
笠松 07.31 良 右 1400
さるすべり特別C15
8/9
8/9
2人
吉井友 54K
5番
445
ユーセイアスリー
16
1324
(1.4)
1-1-1
41.9
|
名古屋 07.08 重 右 1400
サラC13組
7/9
7/9
2人
吉井友 54K
7番
435
スクリーンデヒ
20
1313
(1.5)
1-1-1
40.9
|
笠松 07.03 稍 右 1400
焼岳特別C16(ロ)
3/10
3/10
2人
吉井友 54K
9番
455
エンプレスアイ
23
1298
(1.3)
1-1-1
40.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
テラノフォースワン バトルスパート ノーブルティアラ (ジャングルポケット) |
千田洋 56K
笠松 笹野博
31
28
|
1 |
笠松 07.31 良 右 1400
さるすべり特別C15
取消等
尾島徹 56K
8番
|
笠松 06.29 良 右 800
サラ系C20組
1/9
1/9
1人
尾島徹 56K
1番
511
バトルスキー
28
488
(1.3)
1-1
35.8
|
笠松 11.14 良 右 1400
サラ系C22組
2/8
2/8
2人
横川怜 56K
2番
524
シガーロス
31
1282
(0.0)
5-3-2
37.7
|
笠松 10.30 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳13組
1/9
1/9
1人
横川怜 56K
5番
523
フジサンマーケ
26
1296
(0.1)
5-5-4
37.0
|
||||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 栗毛
逃
アッミラーレ チーキープリンセス オーミシンデレラ (ジェネラス) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 小森勝
25
19
|
6 | 2週 |
笠松 08.12 良 右 800
サラ系C19組牝馬
1/8
1/8
1人
島崎和 54K
2番
419
オグリキセキ
23
497
(0.6)
1-1
36.5
|
笠松 07.24 良 右 800
サラ系C18組牝馬
3/9
3/9
1人
島崎和 54K
4番
418
カブヤマジョ
25
494
(0.7)
2-2
36.3
|
笠松 06.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C21組牝馬
2/8
2/8
2人
島崎和 54K
5番
420
パオリーナ
18
1310
(1.3)
2-2-2
39.7
|
笠松 06.18 良 右 1600
蘇水峡特別C16(ロ
8/9
8/9
5人
島崎和 54K
7番
420
アニック
10
1476
(2.4)
1-2-3
41.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤムーン ルッキングラヴ フルーツパンチ (Barathea) |
東川公 54K
笠松 後藤保
15
13
|
7 | 2週 |
笠松 08.14 良 右 1400
第16回ヤクルトカッ
9/10
9/10
10人
大原浩 54K
6番
393
アイハヴアド
13
1323
(4.7)
7-7-8
41.4
|
笠松 07.31 良 右 1400
はまゆう賞C16特選
3/10
3/10
5人
池田敏 54K
3番
391
リコーアイナハイ
15
1325
(0.8)
7-6-4
40.2
|
笠松 07.03 稍 右 1400
御嶽山賞C17特選(
4/9
4/9
4人
池田敏 54K
9番
390
キタノワンダー
14
1323
(2.4)
4-4-4
40.1
|
笠松 06.18 良 右 1400
サラ系C15・18C
6/9
6/9
7人
筒井勇 55K
9番
389
リネンフクウン
8
1339
(3.1)
5-5-7
42.0
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
アグネスデジタル ラバリック ボンヌマール (Starborough) |
山下雅 55K
笠松 川嶋弘
28
17
|
5 | 18週 |
笠松 04.29 良 右 1400
青葉特別C14(ロ)
1/10
1/10
1人
向山牧 56K
9番
523
リードレディ
24
1308
(1.1)
1-1-1
37.8
|
笠松 04.02 良 右 800
サラ系C24組
1/8
1/8
1人
向山牧 56K
3番
532
カブヤマジョ
28
492
(0.7)
1-1
36.0
|
J阪神 06.29 重 右 2000
3歳未勝利
15/15
15/15
8人
松若風 53K
3番
528
マウナロア
-1
2129
(8.1)
7-14-15
43.7
|
||||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ステイゴールド コスモカイヤナイト マイネビクトリア (トウカイテイオー) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 伊藤好
16
12
|
4 | 連闘 |
名古屋 08.26 重 右 1400
サラC14組
6/9
6/9
6人
森島貴 54K
7番
413
アンカーズアウ
14
1348
(2.5)
2-2-4
41.8
|
笠松 08.14 良 右 1400
第16回ヤクルトカッ
7/10
7/10
7人
木之葵 52K
5番
418
アイハヴアド
15
1319
(4.3)
6-6-6
41.8
|
笠松 07.31 良 右 1400
はまゆう賞C16特選
2/10
2/10
1人
吉井友 54K
4番
415
リコーアイナハイ
16
1323
(0.6)
1-1-1
41.1
|
名古屋 07.16 不 右 1400
サラC12組
9/9
9/9
6人
森島貴 54K
4番
411
アンカーズアウ
2
1360
(6.0)
8-9-9
43.0
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
ゼンノロブロイ カネトシモナカ キッズフェイヴァー (End Sweep) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 青木達
22
17
|
9 | 2週 |
笠松 08.14 良 右 1400
第16回ヤクルトカッ
8/10
8/10
5人
筒井勇 56K
9番
484
アイハヴアド
14
1320
(4.4)
10-10-9
39.8
|
笠松 07.31 良 右 1400
さるすべり特別C15
4/9
4/9
6人
筒井勇 56K
9番
485
ユーセイアスリー
18
1317
(0.7)
7-7-6
39.8
|
笠松 07.03 稍 右 1400
焼岳特別C16(ロ)
6/10
6/10
10人
大原浩 56K
2番
483
エンプレスアイ
22
1303
(1.8)
8-8-8
38.6
|
笠松 06.18 良 右 1600
蘇水峡特別C16(ロ
6/9
6/9
7人
筒井勇 56K
2番
483
アニック
13
1470
(1.8)
9-9-8
37.8
|
|
|