1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ヨハネスブルグ カロリンピリカ オーマイクリス (シンボリクリスエス) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 及川良
55
25
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.17 良 左 1200
3歳 C2五組3歳C
6/8
6/8
6人
坂口裕 54K
2番
395
ヤマニンルバン
20
1176
(1.6)
7-7
39.5
|
盛岡 08.03 良 左 1200
3歳 C2三組3歳C
8/8
8/8
8人
坂口裕 54K
2番
399
キョウエイビシ
14
1176
(2.2)
3-4
40.3
|
盛岡 07.13 良 芝左 1600
宮古夏まつり賞 3歳
8/9
8/9
9人
菅原俊 54K
7番
402
ミューズデュ
55
1412
(1.2)
9-9
37.9
|
水沢 07.05 良 右 1300
3歳 C2二組3歳C
6/8
6/8
7人
木村暁 54K
5番
411
バトルトリーフ
12
1271
(2.0)
6-6-6
41.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 鹿毛
追
スウィフトカレント サルバドールガロ リンデンルレーブ (ノーザンテースト) |
山本政 56K
岩手 櫻田康
42
33
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 08.22 不 右 1300
C2十八組
3/6
3/6
1人
山本政 56K
5番
454
ディープチル
27
1235
(0.0)
3-2-2
39.5
|
J福島 07.11 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
12/15
12/15
12人
石橋脩 56K
8番
446
クワッドアクセ
35
1488
(2.6)
6-6-8
40.6
|
J東京 05.30 良 左 1600
3歳未勝利
7/16
7/16
10人
村田一 56K
11番
440
サードグラッ
42
1402
(1.2)
14-13
37.9
|
J東京 05.10 良 左 1400
3歳未勝利
8/16
8/16
12人
村田一 56K
9番
448
ナンヨーアイリッ
29
1280
(1.1)
9-8
38.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド コスモヴェルフェン アイアイサクラ (ペンタイア) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 村上実
23
12
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.17 良 左 1200
3歳 C2六組3歳C
2/6
2/6
2人
村上忍 56K
7番
462
リシーハット
23
1170
(0.6)
3-2
40.1
|
盛岡 08.03 良 左 1200
3歳 C2五組3歳C
6/10
6/10
2人
村上忍 56K
4番
467
エクセレントガ
14
1176
(1.8)
8-7
39.8
|
大井 06.24 良 右 1800
J交 フォーチュネイ
9/10
9/10
7人
赤岡修 56K
3番
462
ロイヤルパンフ
10
1584
(3.7)
5-4-6
42.8
|
J東京 05.23 良 芝左 2000
3歳未勝利
15/18
15/18
14人
石橋脩 56K
5番
466
サトノメサイア
-1
2056
(1.9)
11-13-13
35.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
差
ブラックホーク デルマオイラン デルマユリア (ネオユニヴァース) |
小林凌 52K
岩手 佐藤祐
20
16
|
8 | 連闘 |
水沢 08.22 不 右 1300
C2十七組
6/7
6/7
3人
小林凌 52K
5番
454
ティーベレヌス
14
1267
(0.4)
5-5-6
41.5
|
盛岡 08.17 良 左 1200
3歳 C2四組3歳C
7/9
7/9
6人
小林凌 51K
3番
453
デルマウンライ
20
1176
(2.5)
5-7
40.2
|
盛岡 08.03 良 左 1200
3歳 C2四組3歳C
3/7
3/7
2人
小林凌 51K
1番
458
イーハトーボ
17
1169
(0.4)
3-3
39.3
|
盛岡 07.20 良 左 1200
3歳 C2三組3歳C
4/10
4/10
4人
小林凌 51K
1番
456
ラブレジェン
11
1185
(2.2)
8-8
39.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ジャイアントレッカー スプリングムサシ スプリングガーベラ (ルション) |
本田紀 56K
岩手 鈴木七
54
33
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 08.22 不 右 1300
C2十七組
5/7
5/7
3人
本田紀 56K
3番
430
ティーベレヌス
15
1266
(0.3)
7-7-7
40.9
|
盛岡 08.15 重 芝左 1600
北奥羽ナニャドヤラ賞
7/10
7/10
9人
南郷家 56K
1番
430
メトロノミック
47
1426
(0.6)
5-5
39.5
|
盛岡 08.01 良 芝左 1600
藤沢野焼祭賞 3歳
11/12
11/12
7人
菅原辰 56K
4番
436
ラブレジェン
54
1410
(1.6)
11-12
39.1
|
盛岡 07.20 良 左 1200
3歳 C2二組3歳C
6/10
6/10
7人
菅原辰 56K
5番
433
フクノアストライ
14
1178
(1.0)
3-4
40.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
ソングオブウインド ビッグファイナル バトルヒミコ (シンボリクリスエス) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 佐藤雅
23
14
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.17 良 左 1200
3歳 C2六組3歳C
4/6
4/6
4人
高松亮 54K
3番
474
リシーハット
13
1191
(2.7)
4-4
42.1
|
盛岡 08.03 良 左 1200
3歳 C2五組3歳C
9/10
9/10
5人
高松亮 54K
8番
484
エクセレントガ
8
1188
(3.0)
1-3
42.3
|
J福島 07.04 良 右 1150
3歳未勝利
12/16
12/16
16人
武士友 54K
3番
480
アンミ
23
1114
(2.2)
14-10
38.4
|
J東京 05.02 良 左 1600
3歳未勝利
16/16
16/16
10人
内田博 54K
11番
492
クリッパールー
11
1450
(5.2)
6-6
42.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
3 鹿毛
追
クロフネ ギミック サララ (アドマイヤベガ) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 鈴木七
41
22
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.15 重 芝左 1600
北奥羽ナニャドヤラ賞
10/10
10/10
7人
本田紀 56K
2番
438
メトロノミック
41
1435
(1.5)
8-9
39.9
|
盛岡 08.03 良 左 1200
3歳 C2五組3歳C
3/10
3/10
7人
本田紀 56K
7番
442
エクセレントガ
19
1166
(0.8)
7-4
38.9
|
J函館 07.05 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
13/13
13/13
13人
水口優 56K
5番
458
カフェライジン
13
1521
(4.6)
9-12-13
41.9
|
J函館 06.27 良 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
15/16
15/16
13人
伊藤工 56K
4番
458
サウンドドゥ
15
1118
(1.5)
15-15
36.0
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ジャングルポケット ダンシングアヘッド タイキジュリエット (Crafty Prospector) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 畠山信
27
13
|
1 | 連闘 |
水沢 08.22 不 右 1300
C2十八組
2/6
2/6
5人
山本聡 56K
2番
470
ディープチル
27
1235
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.5
|
J中京 07.19 重 左 1800
3歳未勝利
14/15
14/15
13人
佐藤友 56K
3番
480
ミッキーオリビ
6
1590
(5.8)
7-15-15
41.3
|
J京都 05.16 不 右 1400
3歳未勝利
16/16
16/16
12人
池添謙 56K
11番
486
モーニン
5
1317
(8.3)
16-16
40.8
|
|
|