1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
先
ステイゴールド ナカヤマレジェンド レビューナカヤマ (Mountain Cat) |
坂下秀 56K
北海道 原孝明
38
29
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 08.11 良 右 1600
3歳以上 C4-5
4/8
4/8
5人
石川倭 56K
8番
482
ノアロック
28
1461
(1.0)
3-4-3
41.1
|
門別 07.30 良 右 1600
3歳以上 C4-4
4/10
4/10
3人
坂下秀 56K
5番
482
ニシノモリンガ
18
1487
(1.4)
4-3-6
41.5
|
門別 07.15 良 右 1600
新冠町フタップの滝賞
2/7
2/7
4人
石川倭 56K
1番
486
ロードエスペ
38
1472
(0.8)
3-3-3
41.1
|
門別 07.01 重 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-6
4/7
4/7
6人
石川倭 56K
1番
480
ラブグレイス
31
1152
(1.4)
4-3
38.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 芦毛
逃
ヨハネスブルグ ホワイトブルグ ノボホワイト (アドマイヤベガ) |
石川倭 54K
北海道 千葉津
36
26
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 08.12 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-6
3/12
3/12
3人
石川倭 54K
6番
450
ロックステップ
26
1177
(2.7)
2-2
41.2
|
門別 07.30 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-6
3/11
3/11
5人
服部茂 54K
8番
450
プレーゴブ
36
1174
(0.3)
1-1
41.0
|
門別 07.16 良 右 1200
名水の郷きょうごく賞
6/10
6/10
5人
石川倭 54K
8番
450
デルマグーリ
28
1173
(1.2)
1-1
40.0
|
門別 05.27 良 右 1200
日高山脈ペテガリ岳賞
12/12
12/12
3人
石川倭 54K
6番
452
アーネストウイシ
13
1192
(2.5)
1-1
42.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 鹿毛
追
エンパイアメーカー ローレンアイザック ホープダイナスティ (キングカメハメハ) |
五十冬 56K
北海道 安田武
37
22
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 08.11 良 右 1600
3歳以上 C4-5
3/8
3/8
3人
五十冬 56K
4番
460
ノアロック
32
1457
(0.6)
4-5-3
40.6
|
門別 07.29 稍 右 1500
3歳以上 C4-6
2/8
2/8
4人
松井伸 56K
7番
462
タイキグランツ
21
1397
(0.5)
7-5-5
40.5
|
J東京 05.24 良 芝左 2400
3歳未勝利
15/16
15/16
14人
江田照 56K
11番
458
インスタントリー
-1
2308
(3.1)
11-13-16
37.1
|
J東京 05.09 良 左 1600
3歳未勝利
10/16
10/16
9人
江田照 56K
16番
456
イダクァイマ
37
1410
(3.5)
12-10
39.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 青鹿毛
差
ソングオブウインド ドウジマボーイ ラティアス (ステイゴールド) |
岩橋勇 56K
北海道 柳澤好
32
18
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 08.11 良 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-6
2/7
2/7
5人
岩橋勇 56K
6番
450
スカイホーネット
26
1537
(0.6)
4-2-2
40.4
|
門別 07.28 稍 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-5
7/10
7/10
5人
服部茂 56K
1番
450
アナモルフォーシ
10
1543
(2.5)
7-9-8
41.7
|
門別 07.15 良 右 1600
新冠町フタップの滝賞
4/7
4/7
3人
岩橋勇 56K
2番
446
ロードエスペ
32
1479
(1.5)
6-6-6
40.8
|
門別 06.30 稍 右 1600
3歳以上 C4-6
4/10
4/10
2人
岩橋勇 56K
6番
448
ブルーベルフ
3
1462
(1.0)
5-8-5
39.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
エンパイアメーカー ダイメイエンパイア ダイメイダーク (ダンスインザダーク) |
宮平鷹 54K
北海道 岡島玉
35
31
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 08.11 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-5
2/10
2/10
6人
宮平鷹 54K
5番
492
バトルシュプ
35
1164
(0.8)
7-6
38.7
|
門別 07.28 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-5
4/11
4/11
8人
宮平鷹 54K
9番
488
ツキノアカリ
30
1165
(1.8)
10-10
38.0
|
門別 07.16 良 右 1200
名水の郷きょうごく賞
4/10
4/10
3人
宮平鷹 54K
2番
490
デルマグーリ
30
1170
(0.9)
8-7
38.4
|
門別 06.16 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-6
5/9
5/9
4人
宮平鷹 54K
5番
490
アメリデラック
28
1172
(1.3)
6-6
38.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
サウスヴィグラス オーシャントゥビー ミサトサンデー (フサイチコンコルド) |
桑村真 56K
北海道 伊藤隆
22
14
|
6 | 3週 |
門別 07.28 稍 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-5
6/10
6/10
6人
阿部龍 56K
7番
476
アナモルフォーシ
12
1541
(2.3)
3-3-3
44.0
|
門別 07.14 良 右 1700
美幌観光和牛まつり賞
5/9
5/9
7人
阿部龍 56K
9番
482
パスファインタ
12
1542
(1.8)
3-1-3
40.6
|
門別 06.30 稍 右 1700
うらかわ馬フェスタ賞
5/8
5/8
5人
阿部龍 56K
8番
474
ホーチャム
11
1522
(2.1)
6-6-5
41.1
|
門別 06.16 良 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-5
5/8
5/8
6人
阿部龍 56K
7番
484
ラウレアラテルネ
22
1536
(1.5)
6-4-3
40.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
3 芦毛
追
クロフネ クインズエキシート フェリアード (ステートリードン) |
伊藤千 56K
北海道 安田武
6
2
|
2 | 6週 |
J福島 07.05 良 芝右 2750
障害3歳未勝利
12/13
12/13
8人
石神深 58K
4番
474
マイネルゼーラ
-1
3096
(9.2)
12-12-12
非計測
|
J東京 05.24 良 芝左 2400
3歳未勝利
9/16
9/16
13人
柴山雄 56K
1番
476
インスタントリー
-1
2290
(1.3)
11-13-12
35.8
|
J中山 04.04 良 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
16/18
16/18
17人
丸山元 56K
13番
466
トーセンカナロア
6
2025
(0.9)
10-12-11
35.9
|
J中山 03.14 良 芝右 1800
3歳未勝利
8/16
8/16
9人
石川裕 53K
5番
472
レッドライジ
2
1506
(1.2)
12-13-14
36.1
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ファンタスティックライト ベッラフィグラ ベラドーラ2 (Danzig) |
阿部龍 54K
北海道 小野望
32
10
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 08.11 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-5
4/10
4/10
3人
阿部龍 54K
1番
464
バトルシュプ
32
1168
(1.2)
5-4
39.3
|
J福島 07.19 良 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
12/16
12/16
11人
江田照 54K
12番
460
コアレスフェーフ
5
2035
(1.4)
4-4-6
38.9
|
J福島 04.18 良 芝右 1800
3歳未勝利
10/16
10/16
6人
杉原誠 54K
9番
464
ファインドヌー
2
1515
(1.7)
8-4-5
37.7
|
J中山 01.24 良 芝右 2000
3歳新馬
6/16
6/16
15人
江田照 54K
4番
464
ギンガ
-1
2053
(0.4)
4-4-4
35.1
|
|
|