1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 青鹿毛
先
ローレルゲレイロ シークロム ネローリ (ラムタラ) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 千葉幸
80
52
|
2 | 5週 |
盛岡 07.12 良 芝左 1700
オパールカップ3歳
9/12
9/12
4人
村上忍 56K
9番
444
ロゾヴァド
80
1465
(2.0)
2-1-1
38.6
|
水沢 06.13 良 右 1600
ベルガモ賞 3歳 A
1/7
1/7
1人
村上忍 56K
1番
453
マックスキュア
37
1448
(0.8)
1-1-1
39.1
|
盛岡 05.16 稍 芝左 1600
はまなす賞3歳
2/12
2/12
1人
村上忍 56K
6番
442
レジェンドロ
44
1402
(0.3)
1-1
38.3
|
門別 04.22 重 右 1600
北斗盃3歳オープン
2/11
2/11
2人
服部茂 56K
7番
448
オヤコダカ
46
1429
(1.5)
1-2-2
40.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
トワイニング オーバートゥループ ナナバケ (ラストタイクーン) |
山本政 54K
岩手 佐藤雅
31
21
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.12 良 左 1600
岩手ビッグブルズ賞
9/11
9/11
8人
山本政 54K
11番
492
スパンコール
23
1447
(3.2)
1-6
41.6
|
盛岡 07.20 良 左 1600
ジャパンジョッキーズ
12/12
12/12
7人
柴山雄 54K
1番
492
モルフェワイン
11
1463
(3.1)
5-9
40.8
|
水沢 06.27 不 右 1600
胆沢城あやめ祭り賞
1/10
1/10
4人
山本政 53K
5番
489
ゲンパチスカ
31
1431
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.9
|
水沢 06.13 良 右 1600
平庭闘牛大会つつじ場
10/12
10/12
6人
菅原俊 54K
4番
482
ロケットボール
20
1486
(3.5)
2-2-7
43.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤジャパン ユナイテッドボス ブルーブロッサム (Unbridled) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 晴山厚
66
40
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.12 良 左 1600
岩手ビッグブルズ賞
4/11
4/11
5人
南郷家 56K
4番
451
スパンコール
30
1436
(2.1)
6-7
40.0
|
盛岡 07.26 稍 芝左 1600
レインボーカップB1
6/11
6/11
5人
関本淳 56K
10番
454
キャンディキー
66
1386
(0.8)
3-3
37.6
|
水沢 06.28 不 右 1600
盛岡プレミアム商品券
2/11
2/11
6人
山本政 56K
11番
452
オメガベント
35
1421
(0.2)
7-6-6
38.6
|
水沢 06.15 良 右 1800
震災復興 子ども達に
3/10
3/10
7人
山本政 56K
4番
452
サダルスード
28
1592
(0.4)
6-5-4
41.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
7 栗毛
差
スペシャルウィーク ダイワスペシャル パーレイ (Mt. Livermore) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 村上昌
81
54
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.12 良 芝左 1000
久慈流灯祭・納涼花火
4/9
4/9
5人
坂口裕 56K
7番
499
ケイアイアストン
45
596
(0.4)
6-4
34.6
|
盛岡 07.26 稍 芝左 1600
レインボーカップB1
8/11
8/11
8人
坂口裕 56K
7番
498
キャンディキー
63
1391
(1.3)
8-7
37.1
|
盛岡 07.11 良 芝左 1700
レインボーカップター
4/8
4/8
5人
坂口裕 56K
8番
502
キャンディキー
81
1462
(0.5)
8-6-5
37.6
|
水沢 06.27 不 右 1400
エスカボークル賞 B
4/8
4/8
4人
坂口裕 56K
2番
509
ナリタメロディ
25
1296
(0.8)
6-6-5
39.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
アグネスデジタル シグラップロード ワンダフルスキル (Vindication) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 菅原右
26
25
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.12 良 左 1600
サクセス・エイジ賞
4/12
4/12
9人
小林凌 53K
8番
433
トーホクアロー
26
1443
(1.6)
1-1
41.8
|
盛岡 07.27 良 左 1800
釜石よいさ賞 B1一
10/11
10/11
11人
陶文峰 56K
5番
437
サダルスード
23
1585
(1.6)
4-4-4
40.9
|
盛岡 07.13 良 左 1800
たねいちウニまつり賞
6/9
6/9
8人
陶文峰 56K
9番
438
コスモイフリート
24
1598
(1.4)
6-7-7
40.3
|
水沢 06.27 不 右 1400
エスカボークル賞 B
3/8
3/8
6人
菅原辰 56K
5番
446
ナリタメロディ
26
1295
(0.7)
5-3-2
39.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
クロフネ カネトシタシナミ デアリングヴァース (Opening Verse) |
齋藤雄 54K
岩手 小林俊
43
35
|
7 | 3週 |
川崎 07.24 良 左 1500
湘南江の島海の女王杯
11/12
11/12
8人
岡部誠 54K
8番
458
アイディンラウ
43
1391
(3.1)
7-6-7
41.6
|
川崎 07.01 重 左 1500
織姫賞C1選定牝馬
8/12
8/12
10人
山崎誠 54K
5番
447
スパイスフェア
38
1399
(2.1)
11-11-9
41.5
|
船橋 02.12 稍 左 1600
C1三
11/12
11/12
7人
左海誠 54K
9番
450
ブラックリバ
25
1457
(3.2)
12-10-12
40.9
|
船橋 01.14 良 左 1600
西船橋小松菜杯C1二
5/9
5/9
6人
左海誠 54K
5番
448
ドミヌス
34
1442
(1.0)
8-7-7
39.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
ワイルドラッシュ フラッシュライン レイライン (サンデーサイレンス) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 瀬戸幸
34
30
|
8 | 3週 |
川崎 07.24 良 左 1400
IT室養老の会 佐藤
7/10
7/10
7人
本田重 56K
8番
471
ジオパークル
34
1330
(2.1)
9-9-7
40.8
|
川崎 06.30 良 左 1400
C2六 七
9/12
9/12
4人
赤岡修 56K
8番
477
スカイラッシュ
23
1334
(1.4)
12-10-9
40.2
|
川崎 06.09 不 左 1400
C2六 七
4/12
4/12
7人
本田重 56K
6番
473
ラブチェリー
31
1340
(1.5)
7-7-6
40.1
|
川崎 05.12 良 左 1400
C2六 七 八
6/12
6/12
6人
赤岡修 56K
8番
477
ヨウザンフウ
31
1327
(0.3)
8-7-6
39.1
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
3 芦毛
追
ウイングアロー トーホクライデン アキノクロス (タマモクロス) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 櫻田樹
37
31
|
4 | 3週 |
盛岡 07.27 良 左 1600
J交 アンバー賞3歳
4/9
4/9
3人
南郷家 56K
6番
433
スループオブ
37
1425
(2.9)
9-6
39.3
|
水沢 06.27 不 右 1400
ウイナーカップ3歳
3/10
3/10
5人
南郷家 56K
5番
427
スペクトル
27
1292
(0.4)
9-8-5
38.5
|
盛岡 06.01 良 左 2000
岩手ダービー ダイヤ
2/6
2/6
2人
南郷家 56K
3番
429
ロールボヌール
26
2101
(1.6)
5-5-4
37.9
|
盛岡 05.16 稍 芝左 1600
はまなす賞3歳
10/12
10/12
5人
南郷家 56K
11番
429
レジェンドロ
33
1417
(1.8)
10-10
38.0
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ゴールドアリュール エントラール クリスマスウィーク (Theatrical) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 新田守
39
30
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.12 良 左 1600
サクセス・エイジ賞
7/12
7/12
4人
菅原俊 56K
11番
483
トーホクアロー
19
1453
(2.6)
1-3
42.9
|
盛岡 07.12 良 左 1600
ゆかたのまち盛岡賞
1/10
1/10
3人
阿部英 56K
6番
493
ナルミチャン
39
1436
(0.1)
3-2
39.6
|
水沢 06.28 不 右 1600
盛岡プレミアム商品券
4/11
4/11
3人
高橋悠 56K
5番
497
オメガベント
34
1422
(0.3)
2-2-2
39.1
|
水沢 06.15 良 右 1800
震災復興 子ども達に
4/10
4/10
4人
高橋悠 56K
8番
505
サダルスード
26
1594
(0.6)
3-3-3
42.1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
8 青鹿毛
差
ロージズインメイ マイネルウィット ザナック (Machiavellian) |
小林凌 54K
岩手 板垣吉
44
38
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.12 良 左 1600
岩手ビッグブルズ賞
2/11
2/11
9人
小林凌 53K
9番
522
スパンコール
37
1426
(1.1)
2-2
39.6
|
盛岡 07.25 不 左 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
4/7
4/7
4人
小林凌 53K
3番
522
タフガイ
44
1429
(1.7)
2-2
39.6
|
盛岡 07.12 良 左 1600
ゆかたのまち盛岡賞
5/10
5/10
9人
小林凌 53K
2番
516
エントラール
38
1439
(0.3)
6-4
39.6
|
水沢 06.28 不 右 1600
盛岡プレミアム商品券
8/11
8/11
11人
小林凌 53K
9番
526
オメガベント
31
1430
(1.1)
8-9-9
39.1
|
|
|