1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
10 鹿毛
先
Langfuhr ダイワマックワン コートアウト (Smart Strike) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 瀬戸幸
55
38
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.08 良 芝左 1000
姫神賞B2
2/11
2/11
3人
山本聡 56K
4番
453
ツキミチャン
55
585
(0.2)
6-5
34.7
|
盛岡 08.03 良 芝左 1000
江刺夏まつり賞 C1
2/12
2/12
3人
山本聡 58K
12番
457
コスモケリア
47
590
(0.0)
4-3
35.0
|
盛岡 07.20 良 左 1200
ジャパンジョッキーズ
2/12
2/12
3人
福永祐 56K
10番
460
シーザーズセ
25
1156
(0.3)
4-1
38.1
|
水沢 07.05 良 右 1600
エメラルダ賞 C1一
3/9
3/9
5人
阿部英 56K
3番
467
ローレルカンター
24
1455
(0.5)
1-1-1
41.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 青毛
先
ヴィクトリー シーザーズセレクト カプリース (アグネスタキオン) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 小西重
26
23
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.12 良 左 1600
美人時計賞 B2三組
4/9
4/9
1人
齋藤雄 56K
6番
477
プラウドワン
19
1453
(0.5)
3-1
40.0
|
盛岡 07.20 良 左 1200
ジャパンジョッキーズ
1/12
1/12
2人
戸崎圭 56K
8番
481
ダイワマックワ
26
1153
(0.3)
2-1
38.2
|
水沢 07.05 良 右 1600
色鮮やか☆衣川りんど
3/9
3/9
7人
齋藤雄 56K
5番
480
シルクランスロッ
22
1460
(0.5)
1-1-1
42.3
|
水沢 06.21 良 右 1600
ナボンヌ賞 C1二組
3/8
3/8
6人
齋藤雄 56K
7番
478
クリスティラビ
25
1459
(0.8)
6-3-3
40.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
フォーティナイナーズサン スピニングゴッデス フェアリーゴッデス (スピニングワールド) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 三野通
29
25
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.12 良 左 1600
早池峰だんご賞 B2
5/8
5/8
5人
山本聡 54K
4番
457
コスモリオ
17
1455
(1.0)
3-3
41.5
|
盛岡 07.27 良 左 1600
B2四組
5/8
5/8
4人
陶文峰 54K
1番
459
エプソムジャ
29
1437
(1.5)
4-4
40.5
|
水沢 07.04 良 右 1300
ジュライカップC1
4/8
4/8
4人
陶文峰 54K
1番
460
コスモリボン
27
1247
(1.3)
7-7-7
40.4
|
水沢 06.20 良 右 1600
焼石岳賞C1
7/10
7/10
10人
松本剛 54K
8番
455
レオナビゲー
28
1460
(2.3)
7-6-7
41.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
4 黒鹿毛
差
ケイムホーム プレミアムフレンチ キャンディアップル (フレンチデピュティ) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 及川良
29
14
|
11 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.09 良 左 1800
元祖たらいこぎ選手権
8/9
8/9
9人
木村暁 56K
2番
444
テイケイフロック
-1
2033
(2.3)
9-9-9
39.4
|
浦和 07.13 良 左 1400
ジュライ賞C1六
12/12
12/12
10人
笹川翼 56K
11番
450
マイネルナロッサ
15
1332
(3.4)
7-8-12
42.5
|
川崎 06.30 良 左 1600
C1四 五
10/11
10/11
10人
矢野貴 56K
6番
445
ノボサイボー
29
1470
(1.8)
9-9-9
41.2
|
佐賀 05.10 稍 右 1400
B-4組
9/9
9/9
8人
小松丈 56K
2番
445
エーシンザホッ
14
1326
(3.8)
7-9-9
40.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 青鹿毛
差
タイムパラドックス コスモリオ マイネリーリオ (フジキセキ) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 新田守
36
27
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.12 良 左 1600
早池峰だんご賞 B2
1/8
1/8
2人
阿部英 54K
3番
509
トレモロアーム
24
1445
(0.4)
4-4
40.4
|
盛岡 07.27 良 左 1600
B2四組
2/8
2/8
2人
阿部英 54K
8番
510
エプソムジャ
36
1426
(0.4)
3-2
39.4
|
盛岡 07.20 良 左 1200
ジャパンジョッキーズ
5/12
5/12
10人
岡部誠 54K
11番
508
シーザーズセ
23
1159
(0.6)
6-5
38.2
|
水沢 07.05 良 右 1600
エメラルダ賞 C1一
5/9
5/9
7人
菅原俊 54K
7番
514
ローレルカンター
23
1458
(0.8)
4-4-5
40.3
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
4 芦毛
先
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ファーマフレア スウェリングドラマ (バブルガムフェロー) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 高橋純
55
37
|
9 | 2週 |
盛岡 08.03 良 芝左 1000
江刺夏まつり賞 C1
5/12
5/12
7人
坂口裕 56K
8番
366
コスモケリア
44
595
(0.5)
3-3
36.0
|
盛岡 07.19 良 芝左 1600
南昌山賞C1
7/9
7/9
8人
大坪慎 54K
3番
372
コスモケリア
55
1400
(1.3)
1-2
37.6
|
水沢 07.04 良 右 1300
ジュライカップC1
7/8
7/8
5人
齋藤雄 54K
3番
383
コスモリボン
25
1252
(1.8)
2-1-2
42.2
|
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1600
秋田場外開設記念 太
9/10
9/10
9人
齋藤雄 54K
8番
377
モルフェワイン
23
1431
(2.6)
4-4
41.0
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
サウスヴィグラス ミシックトウショウ セピアトウショウ (ロイヤルタッチ) |
小林凌 52K
岩手 及川良
35
23
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.12 良 左 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
8/9
8/9
5人
小林凌 51K
6番
453
レオナビゲー
13
1461
(3.2)
3-7
43.0
|
盛岡 07.27 良 左 1600
B2二組
6/8
6/8
8人
木村暁 54K
4番
457
クインズトロフ
35
1427
(0.7)
1-1
41.4
|
盛岡 07.12 良 左 1600
岩泉町龍泉洞夏まつり
11/11
11/11
9人
坂口裕 54K
4番
456
スマイルリリー
23
1461
(2.3)
8-10
41.0
|
水沢 06.29 重 右 1300
盛岡デー・イン・東京
7/8
7/8
4人
坂口裕 54K
1番
469
テイケイフロック
20
1246
(1.5)
3-3-5
40.5
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
4 栗毛
逃
シニスターミニスター ヤマニントレフル ヤマニンジャルダン (マイネルラヴ) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 伊藤和
36
28
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.12 良 左 1600
早池峰だんご賞 B2
6/8
6/8
1人
菅原俊 54K
7番
429
コスモリオ
17
1456
(1.1)
1-1
42.1
|
盛岡 05.24 良 芝左 1000
新緑賞C1
5/11
5/11
2人
菅原俊 54K
6番
435
コスモドガ
36
596
(0.7)
1-1
36.8
|
盛岡 05.05 良 左 1000
C1
1/9
1/9
1人
菅原俊 54K
5番
433
トウケイカガヤ
35
1007
(1.0)
1-1
36.7
|
水沢 04.11 不 右 1400
座禅草 C1三組
1/7
1/7
1人
菅原俊 54K
4番
435
ビューティフル
25
1278
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.7
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
逃
ヨハネスブルグ クインズトロブラボ ケイアイワールド (ロドリゴデトリアーノ) |
高橋昭 54K
岩手 千葉幸
40
21
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.09 良 左 1800
元祖たらいこぎ選手権
9/9
9/9
7人
高橋昭 54K
5番
481
テイケイフロック
-1
2034
(2.4)
1-1-3
41.8
|
盛岡 07.27 良 左 1600
B2二組
1/8
1/8
5人
高橋昭 54K
5番
479
ノーティカルスタ
40
1420
(0.1)
2-2
40.5
|
盛岡 07.20 良 左 1600
ジャパンジョッキーズ
5/12
5/12
11人
真島大 56K
9番
481
モルフェワイン
23
1445
(1.3)
1-2
39.6
|
水沢 06.29 重 右 1300
盛岡デー・イン・東京
6/8
6/8
5人
高橋昭 54K
4番
488
テイケイフロック
21
1244
(1.3)
4-4-4
40.3
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
6 青毛
先
オンファイア ジャーフライト ナノココロ (ゼンノエルシド) |
山本政 54K
岩手 平沢芳
55
34
|
12 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.08 良 芝左 1000
姫神賞B2
3/11
3/11
8人
大坪慎 54K
8番
479
ツキミチャン
55
585
(0.2)
1-1
35.5
|
盛岡 07.27 良 左 1600
B2三組
8/8
8/8
5人
大坪慎 54K
4番
482
ヤマニンティグ
22
1447
(2.7)
6-7
41.8
|
盛岡 07.12 良 左 1600
岩泉町龍泉洞夏まつり
4/11
4/11
8人
大坪慎 54K
11番
484
スマイルリリー
32
1447
(0.9)
3-2
41.3
|
水沢 06.29 重 右 1300
盛岡デー・イン・東京
2/8
2/8
8人
大坪慎 54K
8番
482
テイケイフロック
26
1232
(0.1)
2-2-2
39.3
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ローエングリン コスモケリア カイテキセレブ (ティンバーカントリー) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 佐々由
64
46
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.08 良 芝左 1000
姫神賞B2
4/11
4/11
1人
村上忍 54K
6番
478
ツキミチャン
55
586
(0.3)
9-7
34.3
|
盛岡 08.03 良 芝左 1000
江刺夏まつり賞 C1
1/12
1/12
2人
山本政 56K
9番
479
ダイワマックワ
47
590
(0.0)
10-7
34.3
|
盛岡 07.19 良 芝左 1600
南昌山賞C1
1/9
1/9
2人
村上忍 54K
9番
483
デサフィナート
64
1387
(0.6)
3-1
36.0
|
水沢 07.06 良 右 1400
C2一組
6/8
6/8
8人
菅原辰 54K
6番
484
グラスシュータ
18
1322
(0.9)
8-8-8
40.8
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
サウスヴィグラス トゥユアハート サザンヒルズ (アグネスタキオン) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 石川栄
37
31
|
2 | 3週 |
盛岡 07.27 良 左 1600
B2一組
4/9
4/9
5人
阿部英 54K
8番
425
テイケイフロック
37
1425
(0.9)
2-2
38.4
|
水沢 06.27 不 右 1400
エスカボークル賞 B
5/8
5/8
3人
阿部英 54K
1番
429
ナリタメロディ
25
1297
(0.9)
3-4-3
39.7
|
水沢 06.13 良 右 1600
平庭闘牛大会つつじ場
9/12
9/12
10人
菅原辰 54K
8番
435
ロケットボール
24
1476
(2.5)
7-9-10
41.5
|
盛岡 05.16 重 左 1600
アイスストロベリー賞
6/12
6/12
8人
山本聡 55K
9番
426
ロケットボール
36
1413
(2.7)
1-1
41.0
|
|
|