1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
マツリダゴッホ コスモワッショイ ロモーラ (Nijinsky) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 及川良
37
23
|
7 | 連闘 |
盛岡 08.12 良 芝左 1000
久慈流灯祭・納涼花火
9/9
9/9
8人
菅原俊 56K
9番
431
ケイアイアストン
37
1011
(1.9)
9-9
35.4
|
盛岡 07.25 不 左 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
7/7
7/7
7人
菅原俊 56K
2番
432
タフガイ
20
1465
(5.3)
7-7
40.6
|
水沢 06.27 不 右 1600
胆沢城あやめ祭り賞
9/10
9/10
10人
木村暁 55K
3番
444
オーバートゥル
15
1466
(3.5)
10-10-9
40.7
|
水沢 06.13 良 右 1600
平庭闘牛大会つつじ場
11/12
11/12
12人
木村暁 56K
3番
446
ロケットボール
18
1491
(4.0)
12-12-12
41.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 青毛
差
ロージズインメイ イマジンジョン スマイリングルーラ (ダンスインザダーク) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 畠山信
38
30
|
2 | 3週 |
盛岡 07.25 不 左 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
5/7
5/7
3人
齋藤雄 56K
4番
488
タフガイ
38
1437
(2.5)
5-4
40.2
|
盛岡 07.12 良 左 1600
ゆかたのまち盛岡賞
8/10
8/10
6人
山本聡 56K
8番
490
エントラール
31
1448
(1.2)
4-4
40.5
|
水沢 06.27 不 右 1600
胆沢城あやめ祭り賞
3/10
3/10
2人
山本聡 57K
7番
497
オーバートゥル
29
1435
(0.4)
6-4-4
39.4
|
水沢 06.15 良 右 1800
震災復興 子ども達に
6/10
6/10
2人
山本聡 56K
1番
500
サダルスード
20
2007
(1.9)
7-7-7
42.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
タニノギムレット アライアンス フジノツヨシ (タヤスツヨシ) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 三野通
37
24
|
1 | 2週 |
船橋 08.04 良 左 1600
C2三
13/13
13/13
3人
的場文 56K
4番
458
サクラゴーズ
-1
1474
(3.5)
6-12-13
41.8
|
船橋 07.21 良 左 1600
C2五 六
1/13
1/13
11人
的場文 56K
2番
452
リュウノヘイロー
30
1452
(0.0)
1-1-1
40.3
|
川崎 07.01 重 左 1600
C2八 九 十
10/14
10/14
8人
的場文 56K
6番
450
オランジェリー
29
1483
(1.7)
11-12-13
42.5
|
船橋 06.18 重 左 1500
C2七 八
5/12
5/12
5人
的場文 56K
10番
458
ラッパッパ
37
1388
(1.6)
5-5-4
41.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
9 栗毛
追
アフリート ザドライブ ツバキヒメ (マルゼンスキー) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 村上昌
48
31
|
3 | 連闘 |
盛岡 08.12 良 左 1600
岩手ビッグブルズ賞
3/11
3/11
7人
坂口裕 56K
10番
485
スパンコール
33
1432
(1.7)
8-8
39.1
|
盛岡 07.20 良 左 1600
ジャパンジョッキーズ
9/12
9/12
4人
木村健 56K
3番
488
モルフェワイン
20
1449
(1.7)
8-8
39.1
|
水沢 06.15 良 右 1600
スターガザール賞 B
6/10
6/10
3人
坂口裕 55K
8番
493
ランデックデ
22
1458
(0.6)
9-6-5
40.6
|
盛岡 06.01 良 左 1600
秋田場外開設記念 鑑
1/10
1/10
5人
菅原俊 56K
4番
486
タフガイ
48
1396
(0.2)
7-7
36.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
ブラックタイド ランデックディオサ ウエスタンバスター (Housebuster) |
山本政 54K
岩手 菅原勲
77
50
|
8 |
盛岡 07.26 稍 芝左 1600
レインボーカップB1
取消等
村上忍 54K
2番
|
盛岡 07.11 良 芝左 1700
レインボーカップター
7/8
7/8
3人
山本政 54K
1番
465
キャンディキー
77
1468
(1.1)
1-1-1
38.9
|
水沢 06.15 良 右 1600
スターガザール賞 B
1/10
1/10
5人
山本政 53K
1番
462
ラフィナート
25
1452
(0.1)
1-1-1
41.3
|
盛岡 05.31 良 芝左 1700
震災復興 子ども達に
1/10
1/10
7人
山本政 54K
9番
455
マイネリッカ
47
1470
(0.1)
5-4-4
37.7
|
||||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ウイングアロー トーホクフェアリー トランスパランス (エンドスウィープ) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 櫻田浩
27
21
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.09 良 左 2000
ひまわり賞3歳牝馬
7/12
7/12
10人
関本淳 54K
7番
399
ラブディーハ
8
2158
(2.1)
8-8-8
42.1
|
盛岡 07.27 良 左 1600
J交 アンバー賞3歳
5/9
5/9
9人
関本淳 54K
9番
399
スループオブ
27
1439
(4.3)
8-7
40.8
|
水沢 06.27 不 右 1400
ウイナーカップ3歳
7/10
7/10
6人
関本淳 54K
2番
397
スペクトル
23
1302
(1.4)
8-9-8
39.7
|
水沢 06.13 良 右 1600
ベルガモ賞 3歳 A
4/7
4/7
2人
関本淳 54K
4番
393
シークロム
27
1470
(2.2)
3-3-3
40.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
9 鹿毛
追
Rock of Gibraltar ロードロックスター Lady Pastel (Tony Bin) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 高橋純
74
33
|
6 | 連闘 |
盛岡 08.12 良 左 1600
岩手ビッグブルズ賞
11/11
11/11
11人
鈴木麻 53K
2番
501
スパンコール
12
1463
(4.8)
11-11
40.8
|
盛岡 07.25 不 左 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
6/7
6/7
5人
鈴木麻 53K
6番
485
タフガイ
35
1441
(2.9)
3-5
40.5
|
盛岡 07.11 良 芝左 1700
レインボーカップター
8/8
8/8
6人
松本剛 56K
6番
481
キャンディキー
74
1470
(1.3)
7-8-8
38.2
|
水沢 06.15 良 右 1800
震災復興 子ども達に
10/10
10/10
6人
村上忍 56K
6番
491
サダルスード
12
2021
(3.3)
8-9-8
42.7
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
9 黒鹿毛
追
More Than Ready コスモナダル Condescendance (El Gran Senor) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 村上昌
32
27
|
4 | 連闘 |
盛岡 08.12 良 左 1600
岩手ビッグブルズ賞
8/11
8/11
6人
宮川実 56K
3番
475
スパンコール
24
1445
(3.0)
9-9
39.8
|
盛岡 07.12 良 左 1600
ゆかたのまち盛岡賞
7/10
7/10
4人
坂口裕 56K
7番
473
エントラール
32
1446
(1.0)
8-10
39.4
|
水沢 06.27 不 右 1600
胆沢城あやめ祭り賞
4/10
4/10
3人
坂口裕 57K
1番
479
オーバートゥル
29
1437
(0.6)
9-9-7
39.2
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
ねむの木賞B1
9/10
9/10
5人
坂口裕 56K
1番
483
シャーク
24
1456
(1.6)
10-10-10
39.2
|
|
|