1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
マツリダゴッホ アタルガティス マターラミツル (メジロマックイーン) |
齋藤雄 54K
岩手 佐藤雅
41
24
|
8 | 5週 |
水沢 06.27 不 右 1600
胆沢城あやめ祭り賞
10/10
10/10
8人
高松亮 53K
2番
418
オーバートゥル
-1
1515
(8.4)
4-7-10
47.7
|
水沢 06.15 良 右 1600
スターガザール賞 B
8/10
8/10
8人
高松亮 55K
4番
420
ランデックデ
16
1471
(1.9)
5-4-4
42.8
|
盛岡 05.31 良 芝左 1700
震災復興 子ども達に
9/10
9/10
9人
高松亮 56K
1番
415
ランデックデ
41
1477
(0.7)
1-1-1
38.9
|
盛岡 05.17 稍 芝左 1600
鹿沼ブルー賞 B2
8/10
8/10
8人
高松亮 54K
8番
417
ツキミチャン
40
1400
(1.2)
1-1
38.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 栗毛
先
アグネスデジタル ヤマニンネレイス ヤマニンプラシード (サクラユタカオー) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 伊藤和
61
35
|
6 | 2週 |
盛岡 07.20 良 芝左 1700
ジャパンジョッキーズ
8/12
8/12
9人
岡部誠 54K
5番
470
ツキミチャン
61
1472
(1.2)
2-2-1
37.6
|
水沢 06.29 重 右 1300
盛岡デー・イン・東京
5/8
5/8
3人
菅原俊 54K
2番
472
テイケイフロック
23
1239
(0.8)
5-6-7
39.5
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
シンプロン賞 B2三
6/9
6/9
2人
鈴木麻 51K
1番
469
アクイラ
24
1456
(1.9)
1-2-2
41.1
|
盛岡 05.18 良 左 1600
グリーンマーブル賞
8/11
8/11
2人
鈴木麻 51K
8番
469
ノーティカルスタ
31
1414
(1.9)
1-1
40.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ダイワメジャー ダイワアンビシャス ダイワパッション (フォーティナイナー) |
本田紀 56K
岩手 菅原右
43
18
|
7 | 連闘 |
盛岡 08.03 良 芝左 1000
江刺夏まつり賞 C1
7/12
7/12
6人
陶文峰 56K
4番
490
コスモケリア
43
597
(0.7)
2-2
36.4
|
川崎 07.02 重 左 1600
C2十一 十二
14/14
14/14
14人
伊藤裕 56K
13番
490
ブレーヴダ
-1
1531
(5.7)
12-13-14
47.1
|
船橋 06.18 重 左 1500
C2七 八
9/12
9/12
12人
伊藤裕 56K
2番
497
ラッパッパ
21
1408
(3.6)
9-9-8
43.2
|
浦和 05.27 良 左 1400
C2九
9/9
9/9
8人
山崎真 56K
1番
516
ステキステキ
10
1348
(3.4)
6-8-9
43.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
10 鹿毛
先
Langfuhr ダイワマックワン コートアウト (Smart Strike) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 瀬戸幸
47
31
|
2 | 連闘 |
盛岡 08.03 良 芝左 1000
江刺夏まつり賞 C1
2/12
2/12
3人
山本聡 58K
12番
457
コスモケリア
47
590
(0.0)
4-3
35.0
|
盛岡 07.20 良 左 1200
ジャパンジョッキーズ
2/12
2/12
3人
福永祐 56K
10番
460
シーザーズセ
25
1156
(0.3)
4-1
38.1
|
水沢 07.05 良 右 1600
エメラルダ賞 C1一
3/9
3/9
5人
阿部英 56K
3番
467
ローレルカンター
24
1455
(0.5)
1-1-1
41.2
|
水沢 06.20 良 右 1600
焼石岳賞C1
9/10
9/10
6人
阿部英 56K
1番
471
レオナビゲー
26
1464
(2.7)
2-2-4
42.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド テンプトミーノット マージナルグラマー (Crafty Prospector) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 及川良
68
40
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.26 稍 芝左 1600
レインボーカップB1
9/11
9/11
9人
菅原俊 54K
3番
464
キャンディキー
61
1394
(1.6)
9-9
37.0
|
盛岡 07.20 良 芝左 1700
ジャパンジョッキーズ
3/12
3/12
11人
柴山雄 54K
7番
467
ツキミチャン
68
1463
(0.3)
5-5-5
36.3
|
水沢 06.28 不 右 1600
いろはす賞 B2二組
9/9
9/9
4人
木村暁 54K
1番
468
モルフェワイン
13
1468
(4.4)
7-6-9
42.1
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
シンプロン賞 B2三
9/9
9/9
9人
木村暁 54K
4番
470
アクイラ
18
1470
(3.3)
6-9-9
41.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ローエングリン コスモケリア カイテキセレブ (ティンバーカントリー) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 佐々由
64
37
|
4 | 連闘 |
盛岡 08.03 良 芝左 1000
江刺夏まつり賞 C1
1/12
1/12
2人
山本政 56K
9番
479
ダイワマックワ
47
590
(0.0)
10-7
34.3
|
盛岡 07.19 良 芝左 1600
南昌山賞C1
1/9
1/9
2人
村上忍 54K
9番
483
デサフィナート
64
1387
(0.6)
3-1
36.0
|
水沢 07.06 良 右 1400
C2一組
6/8
6/8
8人
菅原辰 54K
6番
484
グラスシュータ
18
1322
(0.9)
8-8-8
40.8
|
水沢 06.22 良 右 1400
C2一組
9/9
9/9
9人
阿部英 54K
9番
487
パープルベ
17
1320
(1.1)
9-9-9
40.0
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
8 青鹿毛
バゴ エスカーダ ベーシックフジ (オペラハウス) |
山本政 56K
岩手 櫻田樹
35
32
|
10 |
水沢 07.04 良 右 1300
ジュライカップC1
取消等
山本政 56K
7番
|
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1600
秋田場外開設記念 太
3/10
3/10
5人
山本政 56K
9番
499
モルフェワイン
35
1413
(0.8)
1-1
39.5
|
水沢 09.06 良 右 1300
セプテンバーカップB
1/10
1/10
1人
山本政 56K
4番
477
コスモデスタン
29
1230
(1.0)
1-1-1
39.1
|
盛岡 08.13 稍 左 1200
クラスターカップJp
10/14
10/14
8人
山本政 54K
2番
478
サマリーズ
32
1119
(2.2)
5-7
36.6
|
||||
7 | 8 |
牝
6 青毛
先
オンファイア ジャーフライト ナノココロ (ゼンノエルシド) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 平沢芳
32
26
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.27 良 左 1600
B2三組
8/8
8/8
5人
大坪慎 54K
4番
482
ヤマニンティグ
22
1447
(2.7)
6-7
41.8
|
盛岡 07.12 良 左 1600
岩泉町龍泉洞夏まつり
4/11
4/11
8人
大坪慎 54K
11番
484
スマイルリリー
32
1447
(0.9)
3-2
41.3
|
水沢 06.29 重 右 1300
盛岡デー・イン・東京
2/8
2/8
8人
大坪慎 54K
8番
482
テイケイフロック
26
1232
(0.1)
2-2-2
39.3
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
ジョーゼット賞 B2
8/10
8/10
4人
大坪慎 54K
5番
482
エクセラン
22
1461
(1.2)
4-4-3
40.8
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 栗毛
逃
アドマイヤジャパン サンファーゴ アイアイティアラ (トロットサンダー) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 菅原勲
38
26
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.27 良 左 1600
B2三組
2/8
2/8
6人
南郷家 54K
5番
442
ヤマニンティグ
38
1423
(0.3)
1-1
40.0
|
盛岡 07.12 良 左 1600
岩泉町龍泉洞夏まつり
7/11
7/11
11人
南郷家 54K
7番
440
スマイルリリー
26
1455
(1.7)
1-2
42.5
|
水沢 06.28 不 右 1600
いろはす賞 B2二組
8/9
8/9
8人
南郷家 54K
9番
446
モルフェワイン
21
1451
(2.7)
1-1-3
41.6
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
ジョーゼット賞 B2
10/10
10/10
10人
南郷家 54K
8番
455
エクセラン
18
1470
(2.1)
3-3-5
41.9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 芦毛
差
アドマイヤコジーン ブランシェトワール ダンツァフィオーレ (ダンスインザダーク) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 畠山信
20
11
|
11 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.27 良 左 1600
B2一組
9/9
9/9
9人
菅原辰 54K
1番
450
テイケイフロック
5
1471
(5.5)
9-9
41.1
|
水沢 06.27 不 右 1400
エスカボークル賞 B
8/8
8/8
8人
南郷家 54K
8番
452
ナリタメロディ
11
1334
(4.6)
8-8-8
42.1
|
水沢 06.15 良 右 1600
スターガザール賞 B
10/10
10/10
10人
南郷家 55K
10番
453
ランデックデ
6
1494
(4.2)
7-10-10
43.7
|
盛岡 05.30 良 左 1200
開局20周年記念 グ
11/12
11/12
11人
南郷家 54K
11番
444
ナリタメロディ
20
1154
(2.8)
11-11
38.1
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
フジキセキ ツキミチャン ノーブルプライド (Caerleon) |
高松亮 55K
岩手 佐藤雅
71
49
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.26 稍 芝左 1600
レインボーカップB1
2/11
2/11
3人
高松亮 54K
5番
448
キャンディキー
71
1378
(0.0)
4-4
36.7
|
盛岡 07.20 良 芝左 1700
ジャパンジョッキーズ
1/12
1/12
2人
真島大 54K
12番
452
ノリノリハッピ
71
1460
(0.2)
3-3-1
36.2
|
水沢 06.28 不 右 1600
いろはす賞 B2二組
2/9
2/9
3人
松本剛 54K
5番
454
モルフェワイン
31
1430
(0.6)
4-4-4
38.8
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
シンプロン賞 B2三
5/9
5/9
5人
高松亮 54K
7番
450
アクイラ
24
1455
(1.8)
4-4-4
40.7
|
|
|