1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ブラックタイド ランデックディオサ ウエスタンバスター (Housebuster) |
山本政 53K
岩手 菅原勲
47
37
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.31 良 芝左 1700
震災復興 子ども達に
1/10
1/10
7人
山本政 54K
9番
455
マイネリッカ
47
1470
(0.1)
5-4-4
37.7
|
盛岡 05.17 稍 芝左 1600
鹿沼ブルー賞 B2
3/10
3/10
9人
齋藤雄 54K
6番
455
ツキミチャン
44
1394
(0.6)
4-4
37.4
|
盛岡 05.05 良 左 1600
B2一組
4/9
4/9
6人
齋藤雄 54K
3番
456
ミシックトウショ
29
1428
(0.9)
5-5
40.6
|
水沢 04.20 不 右 1600
花明り B1二組B2
7/9
7/9
5人
山本政 55K
3番
463
ジャイアントス
28
1427
(0.8)
5-7-7
38.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
フレンチデピュティ ポワドサントゥール ブライダルブーケ (ゴールドアリュール) |
村上忍 53K
岩手 菅原右
28
23
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.01 良 左 1600
秋田場外開設記念 鑑
10/10
10/10
8人
高松亮 54K
8番
513
ザドライブ
25
1431
(3.5)
9-10
39.1
|
盛岡 05.16 重 左 1600
アイスストロベリー賞
12/12
12/12
10人
村上忍 53K
3番
507
ロケットボール
23
1432
(4.6)
10-12
41.4
|
盛岡 05.05 良 左 1600
B2一組
8/9
8/9
8人
高松亮 54K
9番
510
ミシックトウショ
15
1447
(2.8)
2-3
43.0
|
水沢 04.20 不 右 1600
花明り B1二組B2
6/9
6/9
6人
千田洋 55K
1番
509
ジャイアントス
28
1426
(0.7)
3-5-5
38.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
逃
ヨハネスブルグ クインズトロブラボ ケイアイワールド (ロドリゴデトリアーノ) |
高橋昭 53K
岩手 千葉幸
45
31
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.01 良 左 1600
秋田場外開設記念 鑑
5/10
5/10
3人
村上忍 56K
9番
484
ザドライブ
45
1401
(0.5)
1-1
37.9
|
盛岡 05.18 良 左 1600
コサージュ賞 B2二
2/12
2/12
8人
村上忍 56K
1番
486
タフガイ
38
1403
(0.4)
1-1
39.1
|
水沢 04.20 不 右 1600
エイプリルカップB2
10/10
10/10
9人
高橋悠 56K
4番
488
ピースワントゥ
19
1446
(3.8)
2-6-10
41.0
|
水沢 04.04 稍 右 1600
雪柳 B2一組
9/11
9/11
7人
高橋悠 56K
3番
486
ピースワントゥ
23
1460
(1.5)
1-1-2
41.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
逃
マツリダゴッホ アタルガティス マターラミツル (メジロマックイーン) |
高松亮 55K
岩手 佐藤雅
41
34
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.31 良 芝左 1700
震災復興 子ども達に
9/10
9/10
9人
高松亮 56K
1番
415
ランデックデ
41
1477
(0.7)
1-1-1
38.9
|
盛岡 05.17 稍 芝左 1600
鹿沼ブルー賞 B2
8/10
8/10
8人
高松亮 54K
8番
417
ツキミチャン
40
1400
(1.2)
1-1
38.9
|
名古屋 04.24 良 右 1400
卯の花特別C1
10/11
10/11
8人
丸野勝 54K
8番
434
アスタースカイ
20
1324
(3.7)
2-2-3
42.2
|
名古屋 04.10 重 右 1400
サラC4組
1/8
1/8
3人
丸野勝 54K
1番
437
シンゼンマリリ
34
1291
(0.3)
1-1-1
37.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス ラフィナート レディカーニバル (Giant’s Causeway) |
山本聡 53K
岩手 菅原勲
44
34
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.31 良 芝左 1700
震災復興 子ども達に
4/10
4/10
6人
南郷家 54K
10番
453
ランデックデ
44
1473
(0.3)
7-7-8
37.8
|
盛岡 05.17 稍 芝左 1600
鹿沼ブルー賞 B2
5/10
5/10
6人
南郷家 54K
3番
450
ツキミチャン
44
1395
(0.7)
5-5
37.2
|
盛岡 05.05 良 左 1600
B2一組
6/9
6/9
4人
山本聡 54K
6番
456
ミシックトウショ
21
1439
(2.0)
8-8
41.2
|
水沢 04.20 不 右 1600
花明り B1二組B2
9/9
9/9
3人
齋藤雄 55K
4番
463
ジャイアントス
27
1429
(1.0)
9-8-8
37.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
チチカステナンゴ リオサリナス ミスティックリバー (サンデーサイレンス) |
松本剛 55K
岩手 瀬戸幸
45
38
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.01 良 左 1600
秋田場外開設記念 鷹
1/10
1/10
5人
松本剛 56K
2番
500
テイケイフロック
45
1401
(0.1)
7-5
37.6
|
盛岡 05.18 良 左 1600
グリーンマーブル賞
3/11
3/11
1人
松本剛 56K
2番
499
ノーティカルスタ
41
1400
(0.5)
5-4
38.8
|
盛岡 05.05 良 左 1600
B2二組
2/9
2/9
3人
松本剛 56K
3番
502
テイケイフロック
37
1415
(0.5)
6-6
37.7
|
水沢 04.20 不 右 1600
B2二組
3/7
3/7
4人
松本剛 55K
2番
508
サンファーゴ
29
1425
(0.3)
6-6-5
37.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
ケイムホーム ダブルセブン ブライアンズソノ (マヤノトップガン) |
陶文峰 55K
岩手 菅原右
31
25
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.31 良 左 1600
三陸山田港 宇野商店
8/9
8/9
8人
陶文峰 54K
6番
470
コスモナダル
27
1420
(2.1)
6-8
41.5
|
盛岡 05.16 重 左 1600
アイスストロベリー賞
11/12
11/12
12人
陶文峰 53K
8番
468
ロケットボール
24
1431
(4.5)
5-7
42.1
|
盛岡 05.05 良 左 1600
B2一組
7/9
7/9
2人
陶文峰 54K
7番
474
ミシックトウショ
16
1446
(2.7)
4-3
42.5
|
水沢 04.20 不 右 1600
花明り B1二組B2
2/9
2/9
9人
陶文峰 55K
9番
473
ジャイアントス
31
1419
(0.0)
3-2-2
37.6
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
9 栗毛
追
アフリート ザドライブ ツバキヒメ (マルゼンスキー) |
坂口裕 55K
岩手 村上昌
48
36
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.01 良 左 1600
秋田場外開設記念 鑑
1/10
1/10
5人
菅原俊 56K
4番
486
タフガイ
48
1396
(0.2)
7-7
36.5
|
盛岡 05.16 重 左 1600
アイスストロベリー賞
4/12
4/12
7人
坂口裕 55K
5番
489
ロケットボール
42
1404
(1.8)
12-8
38.9
|
盛岡 05.05 良 左 1600
B2一組
5/9
5/9
3人
坂口裕 56K
8番
495
ミシックトウショ
24
1434
(1.5)
6-7
40.8
|
水沢 04.20 不 右 1600
花の浮き橋 B1一組
5/9
5/9
5人
坂口裕 56K
3番
500
オメガベント
29
1423
(1.2)
7-3-4
38.3
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ダンシングカラー ステージアート ジュリア (メイセイオペラ) |
齋藤雄 55K
岩手 小西重
44
35
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.01 良 左 1600
秋田場外開設記念 鑑
6/10
6/10
4人
齋藤雄 56K
5番
445
ザドライブ
44
1402
(0.6)
5-4
37.6
|
盛岡 05.18 良 左 1600
コサージュ賞 B2二
4/12
4/12
4人
齋藤雄 56K
5番
448
タフガイ
37
1405
(0.6)
3-4
39.0
|
盛岡 05.02 良 左 1800
メイカップB2
9/9
9/9
3人
木村暁 56K
1番
447
コスモナダル
25
1583
(1.7)
2-4-7
40.5
|
水沢 04.20 不 右 1600
エイプリルカップB2
3/10
3/10
5人
木村暁 56K
3番
449
ピースワントゥ
34
1414
(0.6)
3-4-3
37.6
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 芦毛
差
アドマイヤコジーン ブランシェトワール ダンツァフィオーレ (ダンスインザダーク) |
南郷家 55K
岩手 畠山信
28
22
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.30 良 左 1200
開局20周年記念 グ
11/12
11/12
11人
南郷家 54K
11番
444
ナリタメロディ
20
1154
(2.8)
11-11
38.1
|
盛岡 05.16 重 左 1600
アイスストロベリー賞
10/12
10/12
9人
南郷家 55K
12番
446
ロケットボール
28
1425
(3.9)
8-11
40.9
|
盛岡 05.05 良 左 1600
メルローズ B1二組
7/9
7/9
7人
高松亮 54K
6番
443
マンボプリン
17
1444
(2.6)
6-8
41.2
|
水沢 04.18 稍 右 1400
夢見草 B1
6/11
6/11
8人
南郷家 54K
10番
447
ニホンピロララ
24
1301
(1.3)
5-5-6
40.3
|
|
|