1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
9 栗毛
差
バブルガムフェロー エンジンソウル チョウカイマリーン (ロドリゴデトリアーノ) |
高橋昭 54K
岩手 小林俊
35
32
|
3 | 連闘 |
盛岡 06.08 良 左 1400
一戸町春の産業まつり
3/8
3/8
3人
木村暁 56K
3番
484
ドックオブサ
28
1279
(0.5)
7-6
37.8
|
盛岡 06.01 良 左 1400
C2一組
4/7
4/7
1人
陶文峰 56K
2番
487
ユメノナカヘ
35
1273
(0.9)
4-4
38.8
|
盛岡 05.18 良 左 1400
C2三組
1/7
1/7
1人
陶文峰 56K
7番
490
ディアエミネン
35
1266
(0.1)
2-2
37.2
|
盛岡 05.11 良 左 1400
C2六組
1/8
1/8
2人
山本聡 56K
2番
490
ヤマニンアンビ
31
1289
(0.0)
4-2
38.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
先
プリサイスエンド ユメノナカヘ ニシノユメヲミセテ (ブライアンズタイム) |
千田洋 54K
岩手 酒井仁
40
32
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.01 良 左 1400
C2一組
1/7
1/7
4人
千田洋 54K
1番
461
パープルベ
40
1264
(0.5)
1-1
38.3
|
盛岡 05.24 良 芝左 1000
新緑賞C1
8/11
8/11
9人
千田洋 54K
11番
466
コスモドガ
34
1000
(1.1)
4-6
36.6
|
盛岡 05.05 良 左 1000
C1
3/9
3/9
6人
千田洋 54K
7番
460
ヤマニントレフル
29
1018
(1.1)
3-2
37.5
|
水沢 04.25 良 右 1400
岩泉町龍泉洞まつり
3/6
3/6
4人
千田洋 54K
1番
471
シルクランスロッ
23
1318
(0.5)
1-1-1
40.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
10 栗毛
逃
サウスヴィグラス ディアアゲイン ハシノイナズマ (ブライアンズタイム) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 瀬戸幸
38
32
|
1 | 連闘 |
盛岡 06.08 良 左 1400
C2三組
1/7
1/7
1人
菅原辰 56K
2番
459
ムスカバード
31
1274
(0.7)
2-1
38.8
|
盛岡 06.01 良 左 1400
C2五組
1/6
1/6
1人
菅原辰 56K
4番
460
リバイヴエン
38
1267
(1.3)
2-1
37.5
|
盛岡 05.17 稍 左 1400
C2八組
1/8
1/8
1人
松本剛 56K
1番
450
ヒダルゴ
30
1274
(1.0)
1-1
39.9
|
盛岡 05.11 良 左 1400
C2八組
2/7
2/7
1人
松本剛 56K
5番
457
アルマライズ
30
1290
(0.3)
1-2
38.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ステイゴールド ヤマニントルシュ ヤマニンマドレーヌ (トウカイテイオー) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 伊藤和
35
29
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.01 良 左 1400
C2二組
1/6
1/6
4人
菅原俊 54K
4番
432
ラブヘリテーシ
35
1273
(0.3)
6-5
38.7
|
盛岡 05.18 良 左 1400
C2二組
2/7
2/7
2人
菅原俊 54K
1番
432
トーホクスマイル
30
1275
(0.0)
6-6
37.7
|
盛岡 05.04 良 左 1400
C2三組
4/8
4/8
6人
菅原俊 54K
6番
427
カイトウショウシ
29
1287
(0.8)
5-5
38.8
|
水沢 04.27 良 右 1400
C2二組
3/6
3/6
5人
鈴木麻 51K
3番
438
ミナスジェライ
20
1314
(1.3)
2-3-3
40.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
ダンスインザダーク トップチェッカー スタンドオンエンド (End Sweep) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 佐々由
35
31
|
2 | 連闘 |
盛岡 06.08 良 左 1400
秋田場外開設記念 秋
2/8
2/8
1人
阿部英 56K
3番
454
トーホクスマイル
30
1275
(0.0)
4-3
38.8
|
盛岡 05.25 良 左 1400
C2三組
1/7
1/7
3人
阿部英 56K
5番
453
ビュレットライ
32
1263
(0.8)
6-3
37.3
|
盛岡 05.11 良 左 1400
C2三組
6/8
6/8
1人
阿部英 56K
7番
454
サクラルモンド
28
1294
(1.5)
4-5
40.3
|
盛岡 05.04 良 左 1400
C2五組
1/7
1/7
1人
高松亮 56K
6番
455
マツマエザクラ
35
1277
(0.7)
4-2
38.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
コンデュイット コスモアズライト バズマイハート (Unbridled) |
山本政 56K
岩手 平沢芳
36
30
|
4 | 連闘 |
盛岡 06.08 良 左 1400
秋田場外開設記念 秋
3/8
3/8
4人
齋藤雄 56K
8番
517
トーホクスマイル
27
1281
(0.6)
7-7
38.8
|
盛岡 06.01 良 左 1400
C2一組
3/7
3/7
2人
山本政 56K
7番
520
ユメノナカヘ
36
1271
(0.7)
6-6
37.4
|
盛岡 05.25 良 左 1400
C2四組
1/7
1/7
3人
山本政 56K
5番
517
シャイニングモ
29
1268
(0.3)
6-5
37.0
|
盛岡 05.18 良 左 1400
C2三組
4/7
4/7
5人
山本政 56K
3番
513
エンジンソウル
29
1276
(1.0)
5-5
37.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ブラックタイド ブラックグランデ クワンインサン (ウォーニング) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 村上実
26
24
|
8 | 連闘 |
盛岡 06.08 良 左 1400
秋田場外開設記念 秋
6/8
6/8
8人
松本剛 56K
6番
461
トーホクスマイル
26
1282
(0.7)
5-6
39.4
|
盛岡 06.01 良 左 1400
C2一組
7/7
7/7
7人
村上忍 56K
4番
461
ユメノナカヘ
25
1290
(2.6)
6-7
39.2
|
盛岡 05.10 良 左 1400
チャーミングビューテ
6/8
6/8
7人
村上忍 56K
1番
453
コスモメロス
20
1308
(2.7)
5-8
40.6
|
盛岡 05.03 良 左 1400
盛岡のお米「純米めん
6/6
6/6
3人
菊地康 56K
1番
454
コスモドガ
25
1294
(2.4)
6-6
38.6
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ローエングリン コスモケリア カイテキセレブ (ティンバーカントリー) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 佐々由
48
34
|
7 | 連闘 |
盛岡 06.08 良 左 1400
秋田場外開設記念 秋
4/8
4/8
6人
菅原辰 54K
7番
482
トーホクスマイル
27
1281
(0.6)
6-5
39.2
|
盛岡 05.31 良 芝左 1600
秋田場外開設記念 旭
1/8
1/8
4人
山本政 54K
4番
487
ヤマニンアドー
48
1389
(1.5)
5-3
37.3
|
盛岡 05.24 良 芝左 1000
新緑賞C1
2/11
2/11
4人
阿部英 54K
5番
481
コスモドガ
39
590
(0.1)
10-3
35.1
|
盛岡 05.05 良 左 1000
C1
8/9
8/9
8人
阿部英 54K
6番
478
ヤマニントレフル
23
1029
(2.2)
8-8
37.5
|
|
|