1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
オペラハウス ハンサムボーイ サンデーローザ (サンデーサイレンス) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 晴山厚
44
38
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.31 良 芝左 1700
震災復興 子ども達に
3/10
3/10
3人
関本淳 56K
8番
465
ランデックデ
44
1473
(0.3)
9-8-6
37.5
|
盛岡 05.17 稍 芝左 1600
鹿沼ブルー賞 B2
4/10
4/10
4人
関本淳 56K
5番
466
ツキミチャン
44
1395
(0.7)
8-6
36.6
|
盛岡 05.02 良 左 1800
メイカップB2
4/9
4/9
9人
関本淳 56K
4番
464
コスモナダル
32
1574
(0.8)
5-5-8
39.3
|
水沢 04.20 不 右 1600
エイプリルカップB2
7/10
7/10
8人
関本淳 56K
7番
464
ピースワントゥ
31
1420
(1.2)
7-5-6
38.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス スノウプリンス ウインターソング (エルハーブ) |
松本剛 56K
岩手 瀬戸幸
35
29
|
6 | 3週 |
盛岡 05.18 良 左 1600
コサージュ賞 B2二
5/12
5/12
6人
坂口裕 56K
3番
484
タフガイ
35
1409
(1.0)
11-11
38.2
|
水沢 04.20 不 右 1600
エイプリルカップB2
9/10
9/10
7人
松本剛 56K
6番
497
ピースワントゥ
30
1422
(1.4)
9-10-9
37.6
|
水沢 03.21 重 右 1600
春の扉 B1二組
6/11
6/11
9人
坂口裕 56K
2番
502
スパンコール
24
1446
(0.6)
5-4-5
40.4
|
水沢 12.22 不 右 1600
琥珀レース C1三組
1/10
1/10
1人
坂口裕 56K
6番
504
プリミティブ
28
1444
(0.5)
5-3-1
41.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード コスモグランツ ハギノディアマンテ (サクラバクシンオー) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 葛西勝
36
31
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.01 良 左 1600
秋田場外開設記念 鑑
9/10
9/10
9人
千田洋 56K
1番
504
ザドライブ
36
1414
(1.8)
3-4
38.8
|
盛岡 05.18 良 左 1600
コサージュ賞 B2二
9/12
9/12
10人
千田洋 56K
6番
507
タフガイ
28
1419
(2.0)
7-7
39.9
|
盛岡 05.02 良 左 1800
メイカップB2
6/9
6/9
8人
陶文峰 56K
8番
518
コスモナダル
30
1576
(1.0)
7-5-3
39.6
|
水沢 04.20 不 右 1600
エイプリルカップB2
6/10
6/10
6人
陶文峰 56K
1番
515
ピースワントゥ
31
1419
(1.1)
5-8-5
37.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
4 栗毛
差
キングカメハメハ スズカグランデ スズカグレイス (サンデーサイレンス) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 小西重
43
31
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.31 良 芝左 1700
震災復興 子ども達に
5/10
5/10
4人
齋藤雄 56K
3番
435
ランデックデ
43
1474
(0.4)
4-5-7
38.1
|
盛岡 05.02 良 左 1800
メイカップB2
8/9
8/9
6人
齋藤雄 56K
7番
436
コスモナダル
26
1582
(1.6)
8-8-9
39.9
|
水沢 03.21 重 右 1600
春の扉 B1二組
4/11
4/11
8人
齋藤雄 56K
5番
439
スパンコール
25
1445
(0.5)
3-3-3
40.7
|
水沢 01.12 不 右 1600
サイトギレース C1
2/9
2/9
1人
齋藤雄 56K
1番
437
オーバートゥル
30
1454
(0.2)
4-3-3
40.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 青毛
差
オンファイア ジャーフライト ナノココロ (ゼンノエルシド) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 平沢芳
33
28
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.01 良 左 1600
秋田場外開設記念 鷹
10/10
10/10
6人
大坪慎 54K
1番
480
リオサリナス
33
1418
(1.7)
1-2
40.2
|
盛岡 05.18 良 左 1600
コサージュ賞 B2二
8/12
8/12
9人
大坪慎 54K
8番
484
タフガイ
31
1414
(1.5)
2-2
40.0
|
大井 04.21 不 右 1400
たて座特別C1二選抜
10/13
10/13
12人
中村尚 54K
6番
483
ベストウィッシ
32
1294
(1.9)
12-10-10
39.3
|
大井 04.08 不 右 1600
C1四 五
12/13
12/13
11人
中村尚 54K
12番
478
メティエダール
15
1448
(2.4)
12-10-10
40.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
サウスヴィグラス エクセラン ヒゾッコ (Persian Bold) |
山本政 56K
岩手 晴山厚
45
33
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.01 良 左 1600
秋田場外開設記念 鑑
4/10
4/10
6人
山本政 56K
7番
452
ザドライブ
45
1401
(0.5)
4-3
37.6
|
盛岡 05.18 良 左 1600
コサージュ賞 B2二
10/12
10/12
3人
山本政 56K
7番
457
タフガイ
28
1419
(2.0)
6-8
39.9
|
盛岡 05.02 良 左 1800
メイカップB2
3/9
3/9
7人
山本政 56K
2番
460
コスモナダル
35
1570
(0.4)
2-2-1
39.3
|
水沢 04.04 稍 右 1600
雪柳 B2一組
7/11
7/11
6人
山本聡 56K
1番
463
ピースワントゥ
24
1456
(1.1)
4-6-6
40.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
ハーツクライ レオパルドゥス ラプーマ (Lord At War) |
高橋昭 54K
岩手 千葉幸
57
40
|
7 | 連闘 |
盛岡 06.06 良 芝左 2400
かきつばた賞オープン
5/9
5/9
6人
千田洋 56K
1番
490
モズ
57
2332
(0.5)
9-8-7
37.0
|
盛岡 05.25 良 芝左 1700
OROターフ特別オー
5/9
5/9
6人
松本剛 54K
1番
489
ヒラボクビク
45
1462
(0.9)
9-9-7
37.9
|
水沢 04.20 不 右 1600
エイプリルカップB2
5/10
5/10
10人
高松亮 56K
8番
484
ピースワントゥ
32
1417
(0.9)
10-9-7
37.3
|
水沢 04.04 稍 右 1600
雪柳 B2一組
6/11
6/11
10人
高松亮 56K
6番
474
ピースワントゥ
25
1455
(1.0)
9-10-10
39.9
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 栗毛
逃
アドマイヤジャパン サンファーゴ アイアイティアラ (トロットサンダー) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 菅原勲
39
30
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.01 良 左 1600
秋田場外開設記念 鑑
7/10
7/10
7人
南郷家 54K
6番
438
ザドライブ
39
1410
(1.4)
2-2
38.7
|
盛岡 05.18 良 左 1600
コサージュ賞 B2二
11/12
11/12
7人
南郷家 54K
11番
440
タフガイ
23
1426
(2.7)
3-4
41.1
|
盛岡 05.02 良 左 1800
メイカップB2
7/9
7/9
5人
南郷家 54K
3番
436
コスモナダル
27
1580
(1.4)
1-1-1
40.5
|
水沢 04.20 不 右 1600
B2二組
1/7
1/7
1人
南郷家 53K
4番
442
コスモリオ
30
1422
(0.2)
1-1-1
37.5
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤジャパン プラウドワンダー シルクシャープネス (ブライアンズタイム) |
千田洋 56K
岩手 石川栄
43
35
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.01 良 左 1600
秋田場外開設記念 鷹
3/10
3/10
8人
千田洋 56K
9番
479
リオサリナス
43
1404
(0.3)
5-3
38.2
|
盛岡 05.18 良 左 1600
コサージュ賞 B2二
6/12
6/12
11人
高松亮 56K
12番
481
タフガイ
35
1409
(1.0)
9-9
38.5
|
盛岡 05.05 良 左 1600
B2二組
3/9
3/9
8人
村上忍 56K
5番
479
テイケイフロック
32
1422
(1.2)
5-4
38.8
|
水沢 04.20 不 右 1600
花明り B1二組B2
5/9
5/9
8人
高松亮 55K
2番
482
ジャイアントス
28
1426
(0.7)
7-8-8
37.5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
ステイゴールド ノーティカルスター マクダヴィア (Blushing John) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 村上昌
46
36
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.01 良 左 1600
秋田場外開設記念 鑑
3/10
3/10
2人
坂口裕 56K
10番
495
ザドライブ
46
1400
(0.4)
8-8
36.7
|
盛岡 05.18 良 左 1600
グリーンマーブル賞
1/11
1/11
4人
坂口裕 56K
3番
493
ヤマニンティグ
44
1395
(0.0)
10-9
37.1
|
水沢 04.26 良 右 1600
田沢湖賞C1
1/11
1/11
2人
坂口裕 56K
2番
496
ヤマニンネレイス
30
1438
(0.3)
11-5-5
38.8
|
水沢 04.12 重 右 1400
大屋梅賞C1
5/12
5/12
3人
坂口裕 56K
12番
494
ヤマニンネレイス
23
1284
(0.8)
11-11-10
37.3
|
|
|