1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
9 栗毛
追
ミレニアムバイオ アクロスジャパン スノーメイドン (Arctic Tern) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 三野通
40
33
|
5 | 28週 |
大井 11.26 不 右 1800
勝島王冠3上オープン
14/15
14/15
14人
柏木健 53K
15番
533
ハブアストロー
33
1581
(5.1)
15-15-15
39.5
|
大井 11.14 良 右 1600
ノベンバー賞B1二B
10/16
10/16
16人
柏木健 57K
9番
536
ノースソルジャ
40
1423
(1.0)
16-16-16
39.1
|
大井 10.23 不 右 1800
文の京特別A2B1一
13/16
13/16
15人
上田健 55K
11番
540
トーセンヤッテキ
35
1569
(2.6)
15-16-16
39.3
|
浦和 05.29 良 左 1900
エメラルドカップB1
11/11
11/11
4人
柏木健 57K
7番
536
マイネエレーナ
22
2072
(3.8)
10-10-11
40.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
8 栗毛
差
デュランダル ダノンボルケーノ ウエスタンワールド (Gone West) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 菅原勲
45
37
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.24 良 左 1600
青葉特別A
2/7
2/7
5人
関本淳 56K
2番
483
ワットロンクン
37
1400
(0.5)
6-4
39.4
|
盛岡 05.11 良 左 1600
皐月特別A
4/8
4/8
4人
関本淳 56K
4番
483
シルクアーネスト
45
1411
(1.0)
5-5
38.9
|
水沢 04.25 良 右 1600
仲春特別A二組
3/11
3/11
3人
関本淳 56K
1番
486
マイネルヴァル
34
1442
(1.4)
11-10-7
39.5
|
水沢 04.13 重 右 1800
卯月特別A一組
3/7
3/7
3人
関本淳 56K
6番
485
カリスマアキラ
30
1572
(1.1)
4-4-4
38.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
8 鹿毛
追
ネオユニヴァース スーブルソー フレンチバレリーナ (フレンチデピュティ) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 板垣吉
36
30
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.23 良 左 1800
あすなろ賞オープン
7/9
7/9
9人
高松亮 57K
2番
502
コミュニティ
36
1546
(3.2)
9-9-9
39.8
|
水沢 04.27 良 右 1800
桜花特別A一組
6/9
6/9
7人
高松亮 56K
6番
502
ケイジータイタ
20
2004
(4.6)
5-7-7
41.9
|
水沢 04.11 不 右 1600
赤松杯オープン
7/10
7/10
9人
高松亮 56K
7番
498
ナムラタイタン
32
1409
(2.2)
10-10-7
37.5
|
水沢 03.29 良 右 1600
弥生特別A一組
6/10
6/10
3人
高松亮 56K
2番
491
ケイジータイタ
32
1440
(2.6)
10-10-8
38.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 青鹿毛
差
ロージズインメイ マイネルヴァルム ダイイチサザン (サンデーサイレンス) |
山本政 56K
岩手 板垣吉
41
35
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.24 良 左 1600
青葉特別A
4/7
4/7
3人
山本政 56K
1番
478
ワットロンクン
28
1413
(1.8)
4-4
41.0
|
水沢 04.25 良 右 1600
仲春特別A二組
1/11
1/11
2人
村上忍 56K
5番
483
カリスマアキラ
41
1428
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.9
|
水沢 04.12 重 右 1600
陽春特別A二組
2/10
2/10
3人
村上忍 56K
4番
486
コパノツイテル
32
1408
(0.0)
2-1-2
38.4
|
船橋 03.13 稍 左 1200
駿風スプリントB1B
10/12
10/12
12人
林
7番
482
キョウエイロブ
38
1147
(1.9)
10-10-9
38.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ブラックタイド ゼンノブショウ ジュピターズビコー (Singspiel) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 新田守
40
29
|
7 | 2週 |
盛岡 05.17 稍 左 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
3/12
3/12
12人
陶文峰 56K
8番
451
リトルキング
40
1400
(0.8)
3-3
40.1
|
盛岡 05.05 良 左 1600
イルデフランス B1
9/10
9/10
8人
陶文峰 56K
5番
451
シャーク
21
1439
(2.3)
6-7
41.7
|
水沢 04.25 良 右 1600
仲春特別A二組
4/11
4/11
11人
陶文峰 56K
7番
463
マイネルヴァル
33
1444
(1.6)
2-4-4
41.0
|
水沢 04.12 重 右 1600
陽春特別A二組
10/10
10/10
8人
坂口裕 56K
9番
465
コパノツイテル
20
1435
(2.7)
5-6-10
40.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
バゴ ジョウノムサシ ジョウノカトリーヌ (サンデーサイレンス) |
松本剛 56K
岩手 瀬戸幸
32
30
|
1 | 4週 |
盛岡 05.04 良 左 1400
石桜杯B1
7/11
7/11
5人
高橋悠 57K
5番
490
ニホンピロララ
32
1282
(1.8)
11-11
38.4
|
水沢 04.19 良 右 1800
駒形賞B1
6/9
6/9
1人
高橋悠 57K
2番
493
レディアントテ
28
1588
(1.1)
3-3-5
40.7
|
水沢 04.06 重 右 1600
葉牡丹 B1一組
1/9
1/9
3人
高橋悠 56K
8番
504
シャーク
28
1432
(0.3)
2-2-1
38.8
|
水沢 03.28 良 右 1600
東風特別A二組
4/11
4/11
2人
菅原俊 56K
8番
508
ブラゾーハリ
30
1450
(1.4)
4-2-2
41.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 芦毛
差
タニノギムレット ドナアヴィード シルバーネックレス (サンデーサイレンス) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 瀬戸幸
30
27
|
9 | 3週 |
盛岡 05.11 良 左 1600
皐月特別A
8/8
8/8
7人
松本剛 54K
9番
434
シルクアーネスト
19
1450
(4.9)
8-8
41.8
|
水沢 04.25 良 右 1600
仲春特別A二組
9/11
9/11
7人
松本剛 54K
4番
430
マイネルヴァル
30
1451
(2.3)
4-5-5
41.5
|
水沢 04.12 重 右 1600
陽春特別A二組
4/10
4/10
5人
南郷家 54K
8番
436
コパノツイテル
29
1415
(0.7)
7-5-4
38.5
|
水沢 03.28 良 右 1600
東風特別A二組
5/11
5/11
8人
南郷家 54K
6番
442
ブラゾーハリ
28
1454
(1.8)
9-8-5
41.6
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
追
ウイングアロー トーホクアロー トランスパランス (エンドスウィープ) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 櫻田浩
35
30
|
3 | 2週 |
盛岡 05.17 稍 左 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
8/12
8/12
6人
大坪慎 56K
1番
467
リトルキング
35
1408
(1.6)
9-9
40.1
|
盛岡 05.04 良 左 1400
石桜杯B1
9/11
9/11
8人
大坪慎 56K
4番
466
ニホンピロララ
30
1285
(2.1)
10-10
39.1
|
水沢 04.19 良 右 1800
駒形賞B1
2/9
2/9
7人
山本聡 56K
5番
469
レディアントテ
33
1578
(0.1)
8-6-4
38.9
|
水沢 04.06 重 右 1600
葉牡丹 B1一組
6/9
6/9
4人
山本聡 56K
1番
467
ジョウノムサシ
23
1443
(1.1)
8-8-8
39.0
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
12 鹿毛
追
エイシンワシントン スーパーワシントン スーパーオペラ (オペラハウス) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 佐藤雅
38
31
|
6 | 2週 |
盛岡 05.17 稍 左 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
6/12
6/12
11人
松本剛 56K
2番
463
リトルキング
38
1403
(1.1)
10-8
39.5
|
盛岡 05.05 良 左 1000
スプリント特別オープ
7/9
7/9
9人
山本聡 56K
5番
463
ランドオウジ
32
1012
(1.7)
7-9
36.1
|
水沢 04.26 良 右 1300
スプリント特別オープ
8/10
8/10
10人
村上忍 56K
5番
473
ラブバレット
26
1234
(2.8)
8-8-8
39.4
|
水沢 04.12 重 右 1600
陽春特別A二組
8/10
8/10
10人
阿部英 56K
5番
473
コパノツイテル
27
1420
(1.2)
9-8-5
38.9
|
|
|