1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング ベルモントダイヤ リバーガーネット (ミルジヨージ) |
高松亮 53K
岩手 城地俊
40
23
|
5 | 3週 |
J新潟 08.14 良 左 1200
3歳上
15/15
15/15
14人
中谷雄 55K
12番
494
スマートキャスタ
14
1149
(3.3)
9-9
39.6
|
J函館 06.26 良 右 1700
3歳上
10/11
10/11
9人
津村明 55K
6番
514
オースミマリオン
16
1517
(5.6)
5-8-10
42.3
|
J小倉 12.18 稍 右 1700
3歳上
13/15
13/15
12人
西田雄 55K
14番
496
タガノジョー
20
1486
(2.0)
5-7-10
39.3
|
J小倉 12.04 重 右 1700
3歳上
8/9
8/9
6人
西田雄 55K
4番
502
タガノガルー
40
1456
(1.7)
1-1-1
38.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
マリエンバード キャニオンルナ レストレス (Storm Cat) |
山本政 53K
岩手 大和静
47
36
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.29 良 左 2000
ビューチフル・ドリー
10/12
10/12
5人
山本政 55K
12番
525
マチカネオイカセ
15
2120
(4.1)
8-6-10
41.1
|
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1800
フェアリーカップオー
1/12
1/12
5人
山本政 54K
3番
521
ファンタジック
39
1568
(0.2)
11-9-6
39.1
|
盛岡 07.09 良 芝左 1000
FM岩手杯B1
8/12
8/12
9人
山本政 53K
1番
516
ビュレットライ
47
588
(0.2)
11-11
34.5
|
盛岡 06.27 不 左 1800
猊鼻渓舟下りレースB
1/10
1/10
6人
山本政 53K
8番
513
モエレハナオー
43
1552
(0.2)
8-6-4
38.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
マイネルラヴ ダークライ キャッチユアアイ (ノーザンテースト) |
山本聡 55K
岩手 葛西勝
51
44
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.27 良 左 1600
長者伝説の里かねがさ
4/8
4/8
4人
山本政 55K
3番
465
ツルマルヤマト
43
1425
(2.1)
4-4
39.9
|
盛岡 08.14 良 芝左 1600
桂樹杯オープン
9/9
9/9
9人
山本政 57K
6番
461
ボスアミーゴ
51
1404
(2.1)
9-9
37.0
|
盛岡 07.30 重 左 1600
宮古 閉伊川レースA
6/8
6/8
5人
山本政 55K
5番
461
スクリームイーク
36
1419
(2.7)
6-6
40.1
|
盛岡 07.17 良 左 1600
盛岡市農業まつりレー
5/7
5/7
4人
山本政 55K
4番
463
ブラストクロノ
44
1415
(1.0)
6-6
39.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
ネオユニヴァース アドマイヤサムライ シマリングゲージ (Green Desert) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 小西重
52
40
|
2 | 3週 |
盛岡 08.14 良 左 1600
十和田市現代美術館レ
1/8
1/8
3人
村上忍 55K
6番
457
ツルマルヤマト
52
1403
(0.4)
2-2
38.9
|
盛岡 07.16 良 左 1600
盛岡舟っこ流しレース
4/9
4/9
5人
菅原勲 57K
4番
454
クリスティラビ
50
1402
(1.2)
3-3
38.6
|
盛岡 07.02 良 左 1600
おめでとう平泉の文化
10/10
10/10
8人
齋藤雄 55K
7番
446
スクリームイーク
35
1427
(3.1)
6-6
41.8
|
盛岡 06.13 良 左 1600
石鳥谷まつりレースA
8/9
8/9
2人
齋藤雄 57K
3番
447
ツルマルヤマト
24
1453
(3.5)
5-8
42.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 鹿毛
逃
アグネスデジタル クリスティラビット クリスティキャット (Majestic Light) |
菅原俊 55K
岩手 石川栄
58
50
|
1 | 3週 |
盛岡 08.14 良 左 1600
十和田市現代美術館レ
3/8
3/8
1人
菅原俊 57K
2番
481
アドマイヤサム
44
1415
(1.2)
1-1
40.2
|
盛岡 07.16 良 左 1600
盛岡舟っこ流しレース
1/9
1/9
1人
菅原俊 57K
7番
484
コアレスランナー
58
1390
(1.0)
1-1
37.8
|
盛岡 05.14 不 左 2000
岩手日報杯B1
1/8
1/8
2人
菅原俊 55K
8番
481
アースグラヴ
57
2071
(1.5)
1-1-1
37.1
|
水沢 12.26 不 右 1800
銀嶺賞B1
1/10
1/10
3人
菅原俊 58K
3番
487
コアレスマーシャ
39
1588
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
ゼンノエルシド アルマダ サファイアビコー (マルゼンスキー) |
高橋悠 55K
岩手 板垣吉
46
35
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.27 良 左 1600
長者伝説の里かねがさ
7/8
7/8
3人
村上忍 55K
8番
433
ツルマルヤマト
35
1437
(3.3)
1-2
42.2
|
盛岡 07.30 重 左 1600
宮古 閉伊川レースA
8/8
8/8
4人
菅原俊 55K
1番
430
スクリームイーク
30
1428
(3.6)
1-4
42.0
|
盛岡 07.17 良 左 1600
盛岡市農業まつりレー
3/7
3/7
5人
村上忍 55K
2番
438
ブラストクロノ
46
1411
(0.6)
1-1
40.1
|
園田 05.31 重 右 1400
B1B2 4歳以上特
11/11
11/11
7人
大山真 57K
10番
444
バトルアステア
29
1299
(2.2)
11-11-11
38.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
8 栗毛
差
サンデーサイレンス ジョウテンロマン ビューチフルドラマ (ヘクタープロテクター) |
阿部英 55K
岩手 佐々由
42
30
|
8 | 9週 |
盛岡 07.04 不 左 1400
岩鷲賞オープン
5/9
5/9
7人
阿部英 57K
8番
476
マイネルプロー
33
1271
(1.6)
5-5
39.4
|
盛岡 06.13 良 左 1600
石鳥谷まつりレースA
4/9
4/9
5人
阿部英 57K
8番
484
ツルマルヤマト
42
1427
(0.9)
3-2
40.4
|
盛岡 06.05 良 左 1200
早池峰賞オープン
4/10
4/10
10人
阿部英 57K
8番
485
リュウノキング
30
1144
(0.7)
8-7
38.4
|
盛岡 05.23 稍 左 1800
ヒメコザクラレースA
9/10
9/10
2人
阿部英 55K
4番
484
ダンストンリア
14
1596
(3.0)
5-4-4
42.0
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
スターリングローズ ホクセツロマン ノーブルベレーザ (トニービン) |
南郷家 53K
岩手 城地俊
44
37
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.27 良 左 1600
長者伝説の里かねがさ
3/8
3/8
6人
南郷家 53K
4番
454
ツルマルヤマト
44
1423
(1.9)
7-6
39.0
|
盛岡 08.14 良 左 1600
十和田市現代美術館レ
5/8
5/8
6人
高松亮 55K
8番
451
アドマイヤサム
38
1424
(2.1)
8-8
39.3
|
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1800
フェアリーカップオー
7/12
7/12
10人
南郷家 56K
12番
452
キャニオンルナ
20
1591
(2.3)
10-8-10
41.5
|
盛岡 07.17 良 左 1600
盛岡市農業まつりレー
4/7
4/7
6人
坂口裕 53K
3番
451
ブラストクロノ
44
1414
(0.9)
7-7
38.6
|
|
|