1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
キングカメハメハ オウシュウサンクス フォーント (Kris S.) |
齋藤雄 55K
岩手 櫻田浩
52
47
|
3 | 3週 |
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1600
十和田駒フェスタレー
1/9
1/9
1人
齋藤雄 55K
2番
515
マイネルサウダ
48
1401
(1.2)
4-3
37.5
|
盛岡 07.25 良 左 1600
J交 アンタレス賞B
8/11
8/11
1人
齋藤雄 56K
10番
513
リアライズブ
49
1400
(1.3)
4-6
38.4
|
盛岡 07.11 良 左 1800
盛岡さんさ踊りレース
1/9
1/9
1人
山本政 55K
5番
513
トーホクキング
39
1558
(0.8)
2-2-1
37.5
|
盛岡 06.12 良 左 1600
ねむの木賞B1
1/10
1/10
1人
齋藤雄 55K
10番
507
オンワードアコ
52
1402
(1.1)
3-3
38.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
8 栗毛
差
キョウトシチー ブラッシュボール コトブキトミオー (プルラリズム) |
南郷家 55K
岩手 城地俊
53
29
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.20 良 左 1800
ムーンライトカップB
8/8
8/8
8人
南郷家 55K
4番
461
コアレスランナー
2
2025
(5.0)
7-8-8
40.6
|
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1600
十和田駒フェスタレー
7/9
7/9
8人
南郷家 55K
9番
459
オウシュウサンク
23
1438
(3.7)
8-9
39.9
|
盛岡 07.24 良 芝左 1700
宮古魚菜市場レースB
6/7
6/7
6人
南郷家 55K
5番
454
ドリームスナイ
53
1484
(2.4)
7-6-6
37.0
|
盛岡 07.16 良 左 1600
盛岡舟っこ流しレース
8/9
8/9
9人
高松亮 57K
2番
454
クリスティラビ
36
1422
(3.2)
7-8
39.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 鹿毛
逃
ゴールドヘイロー モエレハナオー ハナエール (サクラユタカオー) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 櫻田浩
41
37
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.20 良 左 1800
ムーンライトカップB
2/8
2/8
3人
小林俊 55K
7番
486
コアレスランナー
35
1582
(0.7)
1-1-1
38.9
|
盛岡 07.23 良 左 1600
宮古 浄土ヶ浜レース
5/10
5/10
2人
小林俊 55K
5番
484
タカラムーン
38
1417
(1.3)
3-4
39.7
|
盛岡 07.11 良 左 1800
盛岡さんさ踊りレース
3/9
3/9
4人
小林俊 55K
3番
485
オウシュウサンク
32
1567
(0.9)
1-1-2
38.6
|
盛岡 06.27 不 左 1800
猊鼻渓舟下りレースB
2/10
2/10
3人
小林俊 55K
3番
484
キャニオンルナ
41
1554
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 芦毛
先
ムーンバラッド タカラムーン ハセノレジーナ (ラムタラ) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 石川栄
74
49
|
4 | 3週 |
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1600
十和田駒フェスタレー
4/9
4/9
2人
村上忍 55K
3番
517
オウシュウサンク
34
1422
(2.1)
3-4
39.7
|
盛岡 07.23 良 左 1600
宮古 浄土ヶ浜レース
1/10
1/10
4人
村上忍 55K
2番
519
シャイニーハリア
47
1404
(0.6)
4-2
38.2
|
盛岡 06.26 良 左 1600
第60回一関夏まつり
6/10
6/10
6人
小林俊 55K
1番
514
ドリームスナイ
41
1405
(0.3)
2-2
39.6
|
盛岡 06.11 良 芝左 1700
土沢七夕まつりレース
3/9
3/9
5人
菅原勲 55K
2番
518
ソノマンマ
74
1456
(0.4)
1-1-1
38.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
6 青鹿毛
追
Kingmambo マンボパートナー Dance Partner (Sunday Silence) |
菅原俊 55K
岩手 伊藤和
51
37
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.20 良 左 1800
ムーンライトカップB
5/8
5/8
4人
菅原俊 55K
3番
471
コアレスランナー
20
2002
(2.7)
5-5-4
40.1
|
盛岡 07.17 良 芝左 2400
せきれい賞オープン
10/12
10/12
8人
菅原俊 57K
7番
482
マチカネカミカセ
51
2341
(3.5)
9-9-8
39.1
|
盛岡 07.02 良 左 1600
おめでとう平泉の文化
6/10
6/10
9人
菅原俊 55K
3番
477
スクリームイーク
40
1420
(2.4)
9-9
40.5
|
盛岡 05.21 稍 左 1600
ハヤチネウスユキソウ
6/10
6/10
7人
菅原俊 55K
5番
466
サウンドサンテ
36
1434
(1.7)
10-10
39.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
マーベラスサンデー シルクブリッツ イシノビリーヴミー (ジェイドロバリー) |
関本淳 55K
岩手 城地俊
61
33
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.20 良 左 1800
ムーンライトカップB
4/8
4/8
7人
齋藤雄 55K
6番
486
コアレスランナー
26
1594
(1.9)
8-7-6
38.0
|
盛岡 08.14 良 左 1600
十和田市現代美術館レ
8/8
8/8
5人
南郷家 55K
5番
486
アドマイヤサム
26
1442
(3.9)
6-7
42.1
|
盛岡 07.24 良 芝左 1700
宮古魚菜市場レースB
5/7
5/7
5人
小林俊 55K
3番
487
ドリームスナイ
61
1475
(1.5)
5-4-5
36.6
|
盛岡 06.04 良 左 1600
焼石岳レースA二組
9/9
9/9
8人
高松亮 55K
6番
482
ブライティアヒ
18
1456
(4.5)
8-8
42.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
6 芦毛
逃
クロフネ エスユーペニー グレースペニー (アフリート) |
阿部英 53K
岩手 櫻田康
44
34
|
7 | 36週 |
水沢 12.30 不 右 1600
おおのキャンパスレー
8/10
8/10
2人
沢田盛 54K
4番
450
ヤマニンエグサ
30
1449
(1.1)
1-1-1
41.4
|
水沢 12.18 不 右 1600
社団法人 奥州市観光
1/10
1/10
4人
沢田盛 54K
2番
461
ソノマンマ
33
1434
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.4
|
水沢 12.04 不 右 1600
えさし郷土文化館レー
8/10
8/10
4人
菊地康 54K
2番
461
ウメノレイメイ
28
1453
(1.9)
2-2-3
41.2
|
盛岡 10.10 重 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
6/10
6/10
2人
沢田盛 53K
2番
439
ブラストクロノ
44
1390
(1.0)
2-1
38.5
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
アグネスゴールド ジャンドゥーヤ グレンツェンフーヘ (ファストトパーズ) |
高松亮 53K
岩手 櫻田勝
49
39
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.20 良 左 1800
ムーンライトカップB
3/8
3/8
2人
高松亮 53K
5番
483
コアレスランナー
35
1582
(0.7)
3-3-3
38.7
|
盛岡 08.07 良 左 1600
十和田市秋まつりレー
1/9
1/9
7人
小林俊 53K
9番
488
ゲイリークイン
49
1406
(0.3)
3-2
39.0
|
盛岡 07.23 良 左 1600
宮古 臼木山レースB
2/10
2/10
5人
関本淳 55K
10番
491
ゲイリークイン
35
1422
(0.8)
3-3
39.0
|
盛岡 06.26 良 左 1600
第60回一関夏まつり
8/10
8/10
9人
南郷家 53K
6番
476
ドリームスナイ
36
1413
(1.1)
9-10
38.9
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
バブルガムフェロー モンセルバン スピードドリーム (シャルード) |
山本政 55K
岩手 櫻田浩
31
21
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.20 良 左 1800
ムーンライトカップB
7/8
7/8
6人
山本聡 54K
1番
505
コアレスランナー
8
2018
(4.3)
3-4-5
41.9
|
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1600
十和田駒フェスタレー
8/9
8/9
4人
山本聡 55K
1番
508
オウシュウサンク
22
1439
(3.8)
6-6
40.5
|
盛岡 07.24 良 芝左 1700
宮古魚菜市場レースB
7/7
7/7
7人
山本政 55K
7番
510
ドリームスナイ
22
1522
(6.2)
5-6-7
40.7
|
盛岡 07.09 良 芝左 1000
FM岩手杯B1
12/12
12/12
6人
菅原勲 55K
5番
514
ビュレットライ
31
1015
(2.9)
12-12
36.8
|
|
|