1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
Vindication ローカパーラ Primo Ordine (Afleet) |
馬渕繁 56K
北海道 佐藤英
40
33
|
6 | 3週 |
J函館 07.09 良 右 1000
3歳上
8/9
8/9
9人
丹内祐 57K
4番
536
ツクバグロー
29
1007
(1.7)
9-9
36.6
|
J中山 06.19 重 右 1200
3歳上
15/16
15/16
16人
嶋田純 54K
16番
532
オクルス
33
1127
(1.7)
5-6
38.8
|
J東京 05.02 良 左 1300
3歳
12/16
12/16
12人
五十嵐 56K
12番
526
ゼンノベラー
40
1199
(2.1)
8-10
36.5
|
J中山 04.04 良 右 1200
3歳未勝利
1/16
1/16
1人
戸崎圭 56K
14番
528
シングンデハ
30
1135
(0.2)
5-6
38.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
先
プリサイスエンド タマキチャン リタンオブハピネス (ビワハヤヒデ) |
岩橋勇 55K
北海道 北川數
41
37
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 07.19 稍 右 1200
アポイの火まつりビア
2/7
2/7
5人
岩橋勇 54K
5番
436
スズカランクス
41
1133
(0.8)
1-1
38.1
|
門別 07.06 稍 右 1200
アドマイヤマックス賞
6/10
6/10
2人
岩橋勇 55K
1番
436
スティッチ
34
1153
(0.6)
5-5
39.2
|
門別 06.23 良 右 1200
ホクレンえん麦特別B
5/12
5/12
3人
岩橋勇 55K
8番
442
サクラオハナ
36
1166
(1.3)
1-1
41.3
|
門別 05.26 良 右 1200
白丁花特別B4-1組
取消等
岩橋勇 54K
7番
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
Yes It’s True テルザトゥルース ストーミンウイニー (Storm Cat) |
桑村真 56K
北海道 齊藤正
41
31
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 07.19 稍 右 1200
アポイの火まつりビア
7/7
7/7
4人
桑村真 56K
8番
506
スズカランクス
28
1153
(2.8)
7-5
38.6
|
門別 07.06 稍 右 1200
アドマイヤマックス賞
5/10
5/10
3人
桑村真 57K
4番
512
スティッチ
36
1151
(0.4)
2-2
39.2
|
門別 06.23 良 右 1200
ホクレンえん麦特別B
3/12
3/12
9人
桑村真 57K
3番
516
サクラオハナ
41
1158
(0.5)
9-9
38.9
|
J新潟 05.22 稍 左 1200
4歳上
15/15
15/15
14人
黛弘人 57K
4番
506
キクノフェーデ
19
1137
(2.3)
8-10
38.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
アジュディケーティング シセイアスカ ミスダリア (ダハール) |
川島雅 54K
北海道 原孝明
43
40
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 07.19 稍 右 1200
アポイの火まつりビア
3/7
3/7
2人
川島雅 54K
1番
456
スズカランクス
40
1134
(0.9)
3-3
37.8
|
門別 07.05 重 右 1200
道の駅「樹海ロード日
1/11
1/11
2人
川島雅 54K
4番
452
トゥーザハイウ
43
1130
(0.1)
2-2
37.7
|
門別 06.21 良 右 1200
マツヨイグサ特別C1
1/12
1/12
2人
川島雅 54K
7番
458
シップウドト
40
1153
(0.0)
1-1
39.5
|
門別 06.07 良 右 1200
サッポロクラシック特
2/10
2/10
3人
坂下秀 54K
5番
460
シグナルパス
36
1155
(0.0)
4-4
38.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 鹿毛
追
グレートデンヒル デンヒルダンス ハグミートウショウ (ノーザンデイクテイター) |
伊藤千 54K
北海道 谷口常
40
35
|
4 | 連闘 |
門別 07.27 良 右 1200
雪印メグミルク特別B
6/11
6/11
11人
伊藤千 53K
8番
416
タイセイアドミ
40
1154
(1.5)
9-9
38.2
|
門別 07.06 稍 右 1200
アドマイヤマックス賞
7/10
7/10
8人
下村瑠 55K
3番
420
スティッチ
33
1156
(0.9)
9-8
38.0
|
門別 06.23 良 右 1200
ホクレンえん麦特別B
7/12
7/12
8人
伊藤千 55K
12番
416
サクラオハナ
36
1166
(1.3)
7-7
40.2
|
門別 06.08 良 右 1200
室蘭白鳥大橋特別B3
6/10
6/10
2人
佐々国 55K
8番
416
ピンクバーテ
31
1165
(1.0)
7-7
39.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
キッケンクリス ドクタークリス オグラテスコ (ステイールハート) |
坂下秀 54K
北海道 原孝明
35
31
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 07.19 稍 右 1200
アポイの火まつりビア
5/7
5/7
7人
坂下秀 54K
4番
490
スズカランクス
33
1146
(2.1)
4-4
38.5
|
門別 07.06 稍 右 1200
アドマイヤマックス賞
9/10
9/10
10人
坂下秀 55K
10番
490
スティッチ
31
1158
(1.1)
10-10
37.9
|
門別 06.23 良 右 1200
ホクレンえん麦特別B
8/12
8/12
11人
坂下秀 55K
9番
492
サクラオハナ
35
1168
(1.5)
10-10
39.8
|
門別 06.08 良 右 1200
室蘭白鳥大橋特別B3
8/10
8/10
10人
坂下秀 55K
2番
498
ピンクバーテ
26
1172
(1.7)
5-5
40.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
アグネスワールド シグナルパス アルチプラノ (トニービン) |
小林靖 56K
北海道 石本孝
44
39
|
1週 |
門別 07.19 稍 右 1200
アポイの火まつりビア
4/7
4/7
3人
小林靖 56K
2番
496
スズカランクス
36
1141
(1.6)
6-5
37.5
|
門別 07.14 重 右 1200
Aiba静内祭特別B
5/9
5/9
6人
桑村真 56K
7番
498
サンサンヒカリ
39
1129
(1.2)
8-8
36.7
|
門別 07.06 稍 右 1200
アドマイヤマックス賞
2/10
2/10
7人
小林靖 56K
11番
496
スティッチ
37
1149
(0.2)
6-6
37.8
|
門別 06.29 良 右 1700
JA平取町「ニシパの
6/10
6/10
8人
井上俊 55K
2番
496
モンピュア
44
1527
(2.8)
6-8-7
41.3
|
||||
8 | 8 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
クロフネ ケイエスシンアカリ ケイエスアカリ (フジキセキ) |
小国博 54K
北海道 堂山芳
36
21
|
8 |
門別 07.19 稍 右 1200
アポイの火まつりビア
取消等
小国博 54K
3番
|
門別 07.06 稍 右 1200
アドマイヤマックス賞
3/10
3/10
6人
小嶋久 54K
8番
488
スティッチ
36
1151
(0.4)
2-2
39.2
|
高知 05.20 良 右 1600
天狗高原特別B-2
8/8
8/8
4人
岡村卓 52K
4番
483
アタゴコマンタ
10
1521
(4.4)
4-7-8
43.7
|
高知 05.08 重 右 1400
東日本大震災被災地支
6/7
6/7
2人
永森大 54K
5番
485
コスモエコロジ
17
1351
(2.0)
1-1-2
42.5
|
||||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 栗毛
逃
スターリングローズ マキノルーチェ ショウハイワイン (ワカオライデン) |
服部茂 54K
北海道 田中淳
68
37
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 07.19 稍 右 1000
メイショウボーラー賞
1/10
1/10
2人
服部茂 54K
4番
458
ウォーターショッ
51
598
(0.3)
1-1
37.2
|
J札幌 09.18 良 芝右 1200
朝里川特別3歳上
16/16
16/16
8人
服部茂 53K
15番
442
ウインバンデ
11
1122
(2.2)
1-1
38.6
|
J札幌 08.22 良 芝右 1200
インディアT3歳上
8/16
8/16
8人
服部茂 52K
15番
432
ラヴインザタ
19
1102
(0.4)
1-1
36.4
|
門別 07.27 重 右 1200
プルート特別B2-1
1/10
1/10
1人
服部茂 54K
5番
450
サンキストダン
68
1110
(1.6)
1-1
36.4
|
|
|