1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ホワイトマズル アンダーゴールド キョウエイヨシノ (プラウドデボネア) |
菅原俊 53K
岩手 伊藤和
39
35
|
5 | 4週 |
浦和 03.22 良 左 1600
春光特別C2一
9/11
9/11
9人
橋本直 53K
4番
449
ルチェーレ
29
1465
(1.8)
2-2-4
41.9
|
浦和 02.08 稍 左 1400
早春特別C2一
10/12
10/12
7人
菅原勲 53K
10番
444
ブレイズメモ
34
1317
(2.5)
5-7-8
40.6
|
川崎 01.25 良 左 1600
群雄特別C2一
6/14
6/14
9人
橋本直 53K
11番
441
ファイアーアッフ
39
1445
(1.6)
3-4-6
40.0
|
浦和 01.08 良 左 1500
松納特別C2一
4/11
4/11
5人
橋本直 53K
8番
439
シモキタダッシ
38
1393
(0.8)
7-9-9
41.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
10 鹿毛
差
Pleasant Tap ヤマニンエグザルト Super Snoopy (Cryptoclearance) |
菅原勲 55K
岩手 伊藤和
41
30
|
9 | 3週 |
水沢 03.28 重 右 1600
モツ家権カップ A二
7/8
7/8
3人
板垣吉 55K
1番
480
ソフトパワー
29
1444
(1.4)
8-8-8
|
水沢 01.10 不 右 1800
松川渓谷・森の大橋レ
2/10
2/10
6人
板垣吉 56K
10番
480
ダンストンリア
41
1547
(0.1)
3-2-1
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
2009ファイナルレ
7/10
7/10
9人
菅原俊 56K
6番
481
ケイジーウォリ
28
1437
(1.1)
7-7-9
|
水沢 12.21 不 右 1800
金田一温泉レース A
5/6
5/6
5人
菅原俊 56K
2番
484
エイシンイッパ
23
1583
(2.1)
4-5-5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
差
アグネスカミカゼ ショーターザトッシ ポモードリクィーン (タケシバオー) |
板垣吉 55K
岩手 酒井仁
30
26
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 04.12 不 右 1800
牛の博物館レース A
5/10
5/10
5人
板垣吉 55K
6番
447
エイシンイッパ
26
1599
(0.7)
9-9-6
38.9
|
水沢 12.20 不 右 1600
寂聴記念館レース A
7/10
7/10
6人
小林俊 56K
1番
436
ケイジーウィサ
28
1439
(2.4)
4-5-6
|
盛岡 10.26 稍 左 1800
遠野物語 プレ100
8/10
8/10
5人
小林俊 55K
2番
422
マルカジーク
19
1593
(3.0)
9-9-8
|
水沢 06.21 良 右 2000
みちのく大賞典(ダン
11/11
11/11
5人
小林俊 57K
10番
438
キングスゾー
30
2120
(3.6)
5-5-11
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
ウイングアロー ダンストンジール タカノガディス (カコイーシーズ) |
阿部英 55K
岩手 村上実
34
27
|
10 | 3週 |
水沢 03.29 重 右 1800
楽天競馬賞 A一組
9/9
9/9
9人
板垣吉 55K
4番
481
ソニックルーラー
22
2013
(3.5)
9-9-9
|
水沢 01.10 不 右 1800
松川渓谷・森の大橋レ
8/10
8/10
8人
阿部英 56K
6番
478
ダンストンリア
25
1577
(3.1)
8-8-8
|
水沢 12.20 不 右 1600
寂聴記念館レース A
9/10
9/10
10人
阿部英 56K
6番
483
ケイジーウィサ
26
1443
(2.8)
9-8-8
|
水沢 11.22 稍 右 2000
不来方賞(フジキセキ
6/12
6/12
8人
村上忍 56K
1番
478
グレードアッ
34
2099
(2.3)
7-7-7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
アメリカンボス ソノマンマ キャリーファースト (ルイヴイルサミツト) |
高橋悠 55K
岩手 鈴木七
38
34
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 04.10 良 右 1600
江刺桜まつりレース
8/10
8/10
6人
高橋悠 55K
2番
456
アドマイヤサム
26
1469
(2.0)
1-4-5
42.8
|
水沢 12.19 不 右 1600
馬仙峡レース A三組
2/10
2/10
4人
高橋悠 56K
4番
457
サクラアリエル
38
1424
(0.0)
3-2-1
|
水沢 12.05 不 右 1600
後三年の合戦レース
5/10
5/10
8人
高橋悠 56K
8番
458
ケイジーウィサ
35
1415
(0.9)
3-3-3
|
水沢 11.07 良 右 1600
明治記念館レース A
6/9
6/9
1人
高橋悠 55K
5番
464
トキノプリンセ
35
1432
(1.2)
3-5-5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
8 栗毛
差
タバスコキャット メタモルキング メタモルフォース (Lord Avie) |
高松亮 55K
岩手 菅原右
32
25
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 04.10 良 右 1600
江刺桜まつりレース
7/10
7/10
5人
村松学 55K
1番
463
アドマイヤサム
26
1469
(2.0)
5-7-7
42.0
|
水沢 03.28 重 右 1600
モツ家権カップ A二
4/8
4/8
8人
山本聡 55K
3番
470
ソフトパワー
32
1438
(0.8)
6-7-5
|
水沢 01.10 不 右 1800
松川渓谷・森の大橋レ
9/10
9/10
9人
村松学 56K
9番
473
ダンストンリア
17
1592
(4.6)
10-10-10
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
2009ファイナルレ
9/10
9/10
10人
高松亮 56K
2番
475
ケイジーウォリ
24
1447
(2.1)
10-10-10
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
フサイチコンコルド アサクサロータス リーインフォースト (トニービン) |
沢田盛 53K
岩手 瀬戸幸
37
34
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 04.12 不 右 1800
牛の博物館レース A
2/10
2/10
10人
山本聡 53K
8番
426
エイシンイッパ
29
1592
(0.0)
3-2-2
38.6
|
水沢 03.28 重 右 1600
モツ家権カップ A二
5/8
5/8
5人
沢田盛 53K
6番
435
ソフトパワー
32
1438
(0.8)
2-1-2
|
水沢 11.21 不 右 1600
JA江刺 りんご杯
2/9
2/9
6人
沢田盛 53K
2番
440
ヒカルメイオー
37
1415
(0.9)
1-1-1
|
水沢 11.07 良 右 1600
明治記念館レース A
5/9
5/9
2人
沢田盛 53K
4番
440
トキノプリンセ
36
1430
(1.0)
2-1-2
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
オース マイスターキング スピーディローザー (ヘクタープロテクター) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 佐々由
29
17
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 04.12 不 右 1800
牛の博物館レース A
4/10
4/10
3人
小林俊 55K
5番
515
エイシンイッパ
26
1598
(0.6)
8-10-8
38.5
|
水沢 03.28 重 右 1600
モツ家権カップ A二
8/8
8/8
2人
阿部英 55K
2番
525
ソフトパワー
29
1445
(1.5)
4-6-7
|
J東京 01.30 良 芝左 1800
立春賞4歳上
11/12
11/12
12人
吉田豊 57K
13番
514
シャインモーメン
13
1483
(1.1)
11-10-9
34.4
|
J中山 12.12 重 芝右 2000
3歳上
12/12
12/12
12人
柴山雄 57K
5番
512
コロンバスサー
-1
2053
(2.2)
3-4-4
37.0
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
タヤスツヨシ コンバットキック クワンインサン (ウォーニング) |
菊地康 55K
岩手 三野通
65
39
|
4 | 4週 |
大井 03.19 重 右 1800
八丈島フリージア賞B
4/16
4/16
15人
石崎隆 54K
8番
464
アコニットムーン
65
1554
(0.7)
13-14-10
39.1
|
大井 03.05 不 右 1800
ゴールデンステッキ賞
10/16
10/16
16人
石崎隆 55K
10番
465
フェアウインド
30
1575
(2.2)
15-16-14
40.8
|
大井 02.04 不 右 1600
特選B3三C1四
9/13
9/13
10人
菅原勲 56K
11番
465
クラッチシュータ
29
1445
(1.5)
10-11-10
41.3
|
大井 01.18 良 右 1800
初夢賞B3一選抜特別
11/13
11/13
10人
柏木健 55K
7番
463
パルジファル
33
1588
(2.4)
13-10-12
40.3
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
8 鹿毛
先
アサティス ソフトパワー トーシンチャーム (ジェイドロバリー) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 佐藤雅
36
32
|
2 | 3週 |
水沢 03.28 重 右 1600
モツ家権カップ A二
1/8
1/8
6人
村上忍 55K
7番
507
ヒカルメイオー
36
1430
(0.0)
3-2-1
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
2009ファイナルレ
4/10
4/10
4人
村上忍 56K
3番
509
ケイジーウォリ
32
1429
(0.3)
5-4-4
|
水沢 12.21 不 右 1800
金田一温泉レース A
4/6
4/6
3人
高松亮 56K
1番
515
エイシンイッパ
27
1577
(1.5)
5-4-4
|
水沢 11.09 良 右 1800
胆沢郷土資料館レース
3/10
3/10
6人
村上忍 55K
8番
505
エイシンイッパ
34
1573
(1.2)
3-3-2
|
|
|