1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
アグネスカミカゼ ショーターザトッシ ポモードリクィーン (タケシバオー) |
小林俊 56K
岩手 三野通
42
32
|
7 | 7週 |
盛岡 10.26 稍 左 1800
遠野物語 プレ100
8/10
8/10
5人
小林俊 55K
2番
422
マルカジーク
19
1593
(3.0)
9-9-8
|
水沢 06.21 良 右 2000
みちのく大賞典(ダン
11/11
11/11
5人
小林俊 57K
10番
438
キングスゾー
30
2120
(3.6)
5-5-11
|
盛岡 05.24 良 左 1800
あすなろ賞 オープン
7/10
7/10
1人
小林俊 57K
1番
430
アンダーボナ
42
1569
(1.8)
6-5-5
|
水沢 05.10 良 右 1600
シアンモア記念(ゴー
5/11
5/11
1人
小林俊 57K
2番
437
リュウノキング
38
1438
(1.0)
7-4-4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 芦毛
差
クロフネ スタンドアチャンス スタンドオンエンド (End Sweep) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 佐藤雅
65
56
|
5 | 3週 |
門別 11.19 重 右 2000
道営記念〔H1〕(シ
4/15
4/15
11人
村上忍 56K
11番
492
コパノカチド
62
2066
(0.9)
12-10-8
37.9
|
門別 11.05 重 右 2000
日胆農協青年部“絆”
3/7
3/7
1人
小国博 55K
5番
484
ベリーベリナ
47
2077
(0.3)
5-5-5
38.5
|
門別 10.20 稍 右 1800
函館山特別B2 1
1/14
1/14
1人
小国博 57K
13番
482
アゲシオ
65
1562
(0.2)
7-4-4
38.0
|
門別 10.07 稍 右 2000
北海道日高装蹄師会特
4/10
4/10
1人
小国博 56.5K
4番
484
マンボパート
51
2118
(0.2)
7-4-4
39.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
ブラックタキシード ケイジーウィザード マルゴメモリー (ナリタタイシン) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 佐々恒
40
37
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 12.05 不 右 1600
後三年の合戦レース
1/10
1/10
6人
関本淳 56K
6番
485
テンショウタイヨ
39
1406
(0.5)
2-2-1
|
水沢 11.21 不 右 1600
JA江刺 りんご杯
6/9
6/9
5人
関本淳 55K
9番
489
ヒカルメイオー
31
1428
(2.2)
5-6-7
|
水沢 11.07 良 右 1600
明治記念館レース A
3/9
3/9
5人
関本淳 55K
6番
487
トキノプリンセ
39
1423
(0.3)
4-6-3
|
盛岡 10.11 稍 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
6/10
6/10
7人
関本淳 55K
4番
486
ヤマトスピリッ
40
1423
(1.9)
7-7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
キングヘイロー トキノプリンセス ツジノヒマワリ (トニービン) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 村上昌
40
36
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 12.07 不 右 1800
十文字ラーメンレース
6/9
6/9
7人
坂口裕 54K
10番
440
エイシンイッパ
33
1553
(2.2)
7-8-8
|
水沢 11.07 良 右 1600
明治記念館レース A
1/9
1/9
7人
坂口裕 53K
2番
438
ヒカルメイオー
40
1420
(0.2)
1-2-1
|
盛岡 10.26 稍 左 1800
遠野物語 プレ100
6/10
6/10
9人
坂口裕 53K
9番
434
マルカジーク
33
1575
(1.2)
3-1-3
|
盛岡 10.11 稍 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
7/10
7/10
8人
坂口裕 53K
5番
435
ヤマトスピリッ
38
1425
(2.1)
3-5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 芦毛
逃
スウェプトオーヴァーボード エアルーア アリレイナ (Alydar) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 伊藤和
38
28
|
6 | 3週 |
水沢 11.22 稍 右 1600
JA岩手ふるさとしぐ
4/8
4/8
7人
菅原俊 53K
8番
448
ヤマトスピリッ
26
1433
(1.1)
2-2-3
|
盛岡 10.26 稍 左 1800
遠野物語 プレ100
10/10
10/10
10人
菅原俊 53K
4番
446
マルカジーク
11
2004
(4.1)
1-4-9
|
盛岡 07.18 稍 左 1600
ブロードバンドカップ
9/10
9/10
6人
内田利 53K
1番
445
ヤマニンエグサ
35
1426
(2.9)
3-7
|
水沢 07.04 不 右 1600
A二組A二組
6/10
6/10
5人
内田利 53K
9番
453
ケイジーウィサ
38
1402
(0.6)
1-1-1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ウイングアロー ダンストンジール タカノガディス (カコイーシーズ) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 村上実
49
38
|
9 | 3週 |
水沢 11.22 稍 右 2000
不来方賞(フジキセキ
6/12
6/12
8人
村上忍 56K
1番
478
グレードアッ
34
2099
(2.3)
7-7-7
|
水沢 11.07 良 右 1600
明治記念館レース A
7/9
7/9
4人
村上忍 55K
8番
479
トキノプリンセ
33
1436
(1.6)
9-9-9
|
盛岡 10.18 良 左 1800
クリスタル賞3歳
3/12
3/12
2人
村上忍 56K
7番
473
ロードカイザ
35
1566
(1.8)
3-2-2
|
盛岡 09.26 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
6/10
6/10
2人
村上忍 55K
1番
477
ケイジーウォリ
49
1415
(0.6)
6-5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ダイタクリーヴァ コアレスリーヴァ ダイタクアルテミス (アスワン) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 熊谷昇
33
25
|
4 | 5週 |
J福島 11.08 良 芝右 1200
赤湯特別3歳上
12/16
12/16
15人
黛弘人 57K
7番
444
ファルクス
19
1097
(1.0)
8-6
35.2
|
大井 10.01 稍 右 1200
J交 アーバンステー
13/14
13/14
13人
今野忠 56K
5番
466
ヤサカファイン
33
1164
(2.4)
13-13
40.0
|
J新潟 09.06 良 芝直 1000
3歳上
11/18
11/18
9人
小野次 57K
13番
448
ストロングポ
24
559
(0.8)
33.0
|
J新潟 08.02 良 芝直 1000
3歳上
10/18
10/18
11人
小野次 57K
12番
450
レイクエルフ
25
556
(0.4)
32.5
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
キャプテンスティーヴ ヒカルメイオー ヒカルヤマト (ニホンピロウイナー) |
菅原勲 56K
岩手 城地俊
50
42
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 12.06 不 右 1600
白嶺賞オープン
2/10
2/10
5人
南郷家 57K
3番
473
トキワノマツカセ
37
1405
(0.4)
5-6-3
|
水沢 11.21 不 右 1600
JA江刺 りんご杯
1/9
1/9
1人
菅原勲 55K
3番
476
アサクサロータス
41
1406
(0.9)
4-3-2
|
水沢 11.07 良 右 1600
明治記念館レース A
2/9
2/9
3人
菅原勲 55K
3番
474
トキノプリンセ
39
1422
(0.2)
7-3-4
|
盛岡 10.11 稍 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
4/10
4/10
4人
菅原勲 55K
3番
467
ヤマトスピリッ
50
1408
(0.4)
3-4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
ダンディコマンド ダンディキング ミスハクギン (トライバルセンプー) |
沢田盛 56K
岩手 瀬戸幸
45
37
|
10 | 14週 |
水沢 09.12 良 右 1600
食の世界遺産・岩泉短
7/10
7/10
6人
高橋悠 55K
9番
470
アサクサロータス
35
1437
(1.5)
5-6-7
|
盛岡 08.17 良 左 1800
全国地ビールフェスi
7/10
7/10
8人
沢田盛 55K
3番
460
ダークマター
29
1576
(1.6)
8-9-9
|
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1600
久慈秋まつりレース
5/9
5/9
6人
沢田盛 55K
6番
463
ダークマター
45
1413
(0.8)
5-4
|
盛岡 07.20 良 左 2000
マーキュリーカップJ
11/13
11/13
11人
板垣吉 56K
6番
459
マコトスパルヒ
38
2089
(4.9)
9-11-13
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
タバスコキャット メタモルキング メタモルフォース (Lord Avie) |
村松学 56K
岩手 菅原右
52
28
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 12.06 不 右 1600
白嶺賞オープン
9/10
9/10
10人
村松学 57K
10番
479
トキワノマツカセ
19
1443
(4.2)
10-9-9
|
水沢 11.22 稍 右 1600
JA岩手ふるさとしぐ
7/8
7/8
4人
村松学 55K
5番
477
ヤマトスピリッ
17
1454
(3.2)
6-7-8
|
水沢 11.08 良 右 1400
栗駒賞 オープン
9/9
9/9
5人
村松学 57K
4番
485
ゴールドマイ
25
1303
(2.8)
9-9-9
|
盛岡 09.26 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
4/10
4/10
4人
村松学 55K
2番
459
ケイジーウォリ
52
1411
(0.2)
2-2
|
|
|