1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
アントレプレナー リュウノサプライズ ハマノサテン (サテインゴ) |
木村暁 55K
岩手 千博次
15
8
|
9 | 2週 |
高知 03.15 重 右 1400
ファイナルレースE4
5/10
5/10
7人
森井美 53K
2番
474
エムテイホムラ
7
1385
(1.9)
9-10-7
|
高知 03.01 不 右 1300
Eイ
9/10
9/10
6人
西山裕 55K
2番
481
リカオーウィナー
1
1317
(4.8)
2-2-7
|
高知 02.21 不 右 1400
がんばれ高知競馬特別
7/10
7/10
8人
森井美 53K
8番
483
ニホンピロカフ
9
1370
(3.4)
9-9-8
|
高知 02.08 重 右 1300
Eハ
2/10
2/10
3人
上田将 55K
10番
481
レイヤードモチ
15
1303
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
9 鹿毛
差
タイキブリザード プラセンタ タイキフェアリー (ジェイドロバリー) |
菊地康 55K
岩手 佐々修
18
14
|
10 | 連闘 |
水沢 03.29 重 右 1300
C2十一組C2十一
6/9
6/9
9人
菊地康 55K
8番
458
グリフィンアイ
12
1278
(2.0)
6-6-6
|
水沢 03.23 重 右 1300
C2十二組C2十二
8/8
8/8
8人
菊地康 55K
4番
460
マイネルクレスタ
18
1265
(1.0)
3-3-4
|
水沢 01.12 不 右 1400
C2四組C2四組
6/10
6/10
5人
草地保 56K
10番
458
ワイルドギー
9
1364
(2.8)
3-3-3
|
水沢 01.04 不 右 1400
C2三組C2三組
5/9
5/9
5人
菊地康 56K
4番
463
ダークリン
18
1306
(2.0)
7-7-7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ホワイトマズル ヤマニンランスタン ヤマニンアリュール (サンデーサイレンス) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 伊藤和
20
19
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 03.29 重 右 1300
C2十三組C2十三
2/8
2/8
3人
村上忍 55K
6番
476
オンワードスヘ
20
1259
(0.0)
3-3-4
|
水沢 03.22 良 右 1300
C2十五組C2十五
2/9
2/9
3人
菅原俊 55K
2番
481
ヤクモフブキ
19
1265
(0.2)
3-4-3
|
荒尾 03.03 重 右 1400
サラ系C3・4組C
4/8
4/8
2人
菅原俊 56K
7番
472
オールフォーラウ
17
1323
(1.2)
6-6-8
|
荒尾 02.18 良 右 1400
サラ系C3組C
6/10
6/10
5人
田中純 56K
4番
473
フジノビーム
20
1316
(1.4)
10-10-9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
8 黒鹿毛
差
フサイチコンコルド ブルーチェイサー ニシノヴァージニア (タマモクロス) |
高松亮 53K
岩手 菅原右
61
46
|
1 | 2週 |
名古屋 03.17 稍 右 1600
桃花(とうか)特別A
3/8
3/8
3人
岡部誠 54K
5番
485
ゴールデンミ
48
1446
(1.3)
2-2-2
|
笠松 02.26 稍 右 1600
梅花特別A2 特別
3/9
3/9
4人
丸野勝 54K
6番
483
エーシンアクセラ
37
1423
(0.6)
5-3-3
|
名古屋 02.19 良 右 1900
名古屋チャレンジカッ
3/8
3/8
7人
宇都英 55K
2番
480
ドリームトラヘ
61
2051
(1.2)
5-4-3
|
名古屋 02.03 稍 右 1400
名古屋チャレンジカッ
4/8
4/8
3人
今井貴 55K
6番
485
メイショウラルー
38
1312
(1.2)
6-6-5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ニューイングランド モニカ ゴーイングノーバ (ミナガワビクトリー) |
齋藤雄 53K
岩手 福田秀
22
17
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 03.29 重 右 1300
C2十二組C2十二
6/9
6/9
5人
南郷家 53K
2番
438
エメラルケント
17
1265
(1.0)
1-1-1
|
水沢 01.10 不 右 1300
C2十二組C2十二
4/10
4/10
5人
齋藤雄 54K
9番
435
キタノエンペラ
20
1243
(1.1)
4-3-3
|
水沢 12.28 不 右 1300
C2十二組C2十二
4/10
4/10
3人
齋藤雄 54K
7番
435
グラスバラー
10
1316
(2.5)
5-4-4
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 1300
C2十六組C2十六
1/9
1/9
2人
齋藤雄 54K
1番
439
ヤマニングラッ
22
1230
(0.7)
1-1-1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
差
ロイヤルタッチ ハッピードラゴン フライングガール (デイクタス) |
坂口裕 55K
岩手 村上昌
17
16
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 03.23 重 右 1300
C2十三組C2十三
4/8
4/8
3人
坂口裕 55K
4番
468
ニッポートッフ
16
1270
(0.6)
3-4-4
|
水沢 01.12 不 右 1400
C2三組C2三組
2/10
2/10
9人
坂口裕 56K
7番
463
シャイニングヘ
14
1350
(0.0)
5-5-6
|
水沢 01.04 不 右 1400
遠野・釜石街道レース
4/8
4/8
6人
坂口裕 56K
6番
464
パステルブル
17
1309
(0.4)
6-4-3
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
C2三組C2三組
3/8
3/8
6人
沢田盛 56K
4番
464
ユーワアンビシ
16
1315
(1.6)
4-4-3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
クロフネ ブラックレガシー サイレントレガシー (サンデーサイレンス) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 三野通
18
16
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 03.21 良 右 1300
C2十九組C2十九
1/9
1/9
1人
小林俊 55K
1番
526
シンメイミヤビ
18
1269
(0.2)
4-4-3
|
水沢 01.10 不 右 1400
小本街道レース C1
10/10
10/10
7人
高松亮 56K
6番
538
アニバーサリー
18
1313
(2.4)
10-10-10
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1400
C1六組C1六組
7/10
7/10
7人
菊地康 56K
8番
537
ベルモントジ
15
1305
(1.5)
8-8-9
|
水沢 11.23 不 右 1600
C1三組C1三組
9/10
9/10
7人
陶文峰 55K
3番
530
ラビットサプ
11
1464
(3.3)
7-8-8
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
カコイーシーズ ジョイフルモンジ アイネスフィールド (アイネスフウジン) |
沢田盛 55K
岩手 及川良
24
22
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 03.28 重 右 1300
C2十七組C2十七
1/9
1/9
1人
沢田盛 55K
6番
505
コスモストライフ
23
1254
(0.0)
2-2-2
|
水沢 03.20 重 右 1300
C2二十組C2二十
3/10
3/10
2人
沢田盛 55K
1番
508
ラクリマ
24
1270
(0.9)
5-4-3
|
水沢 01.12 不 右 1600
C1二組C1二組
9/10
9/10
10人
沢田盛 56K
7番
500
ヤマボウシピ
19
1486
(1.8)
9-8-9
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
C1二組C1二組
8/9
8/9
9人
沢田盛 56K
2番
506
アルカイクスマイ
20
1435
(1.6)
9-9-8
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
フジキセキ マイディアダーリン タニノダーリン (アレミロード) |
南郷家 53K
岩手 城地俊
26
19
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 03.23 重 右 1300
C2十三組C2十三
2/8
2/8
1人
高松亮 53K
5番
500
ニッポートッフ
18
1265
(0.1)
2-2-2
|
水沢 01.10 不 右 1300
C2十三組C2十三
4/10
4/10
4人
南郷家 54K
3番
500
トーセンクレスト
15
1256
(1.5)
7-6-6
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1300
C2十一組C2十一
4/9
4/9
2人
高松亮 54K
7番
512
ニシノレコード
17
1245
(0.3)
3-4-4
|
盛岡 10.25 重 左 1200
C2十三組C2十三
1/9
1/9
1人
高松亮 53K
7番
485
ニシノレコード
26
1162
(1.2)
1-1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ヤマニンセラフィム ヤマニンアイレ ヤマニンドリーマー (ノーアテンシヨン) |
菅原俊 53K
岩手 伊藤和
21
18
|
5 | 連闘 |
水沢 03.29 重 右 1300
C2十二組C2十二
5/9
5/9
6人
菅原俊 53K
8番
432
エメラルケント
18
1263
(0.8)
3-5-6
|
水沢 03.23 重 右 1300
C2十三組C2十三
6/8
6/8
2人
菅原俊 53K
1番
422
ニッポートッフ
13
1277
(1.3)
7-7-7
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1300
C2五組C2五組
6/9
6/9
4人
菅原俊 53K
4番
420
ダークリン
21
1234
(1.1)
5-6-6
|
水沢 11.15 良 右 1400
C2四組C2四組
3/10
3/10
3人
菅原俊 53K
9番
428
ミッキーミラクル
20
1320
(1.7)
6-5-5
|
|
|