1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
8 栗毛
先
ダンシングパートナ バンナボレロ サマーブリーズ (ヴアイスリーガル) |
大?研 56K
笠松 水野善
36
31
|
3 | 6週 |
笠松 02.13 良 右 1600
水仙特別A3 a特別
3/8
3/8
3人
尾島徹 56K
7番
525
エイシントップ
31
1436
(1.0)
5-5-5
|
笠松 01.20 重 右 1800
東海クラウンB 以上
5/8
5/8
6人
尾島徹 55.5K
3番
522
オグリシルク
32
1587
(0.6)
2-2-5
|
笠松 01.01 良 右 1800
岐阜新聞・岐阜放送杯
1/8
1/8
1人
濱口楠 56K
5番
520
カキツバタフェ
36
1596
(0.3)
4-5-3
|
笠松 12.10 稍 右 1600
サラ系A4組選抜A4
2/8
2/8
3人
尾島徹 56K
5番
514
ロイバーエクセ
26
1467
(0.0)
3-3-2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
タヤスツヨシ サンキンツヨシ ダイアナホープ (ノーザンアンサー) |
大畑雅 56K
愛知 錦見勇
47
35
|
2 | 連闘 |
名古屋 03.26 良 右 1800
ムスカリー特別A3
5/12
5/12
8人
清家義 56K
9番
497
シーグランジ
27
2023
(1.3)
9-8-6
|
名古屋 03.16 稍 右 1600
アルメリア特別A3
5/12
5/12
6人
清家義 56K
3番
496
レインボーダ
37
1454
(1.7)
5-5-5
|
笠松 03.10 良 右 1600
サラ系A4組選抜A4
2/7
2/7
2人
清家義 56K
1番
502
コパノライジ
28
1446
(0.2)
4-4-2
|
名古屋 03.02 良 右 1600
チューリップ特別A3
3/10
3/10
5人
清家義 56K
9番
497
ピクシーザタ
47
1452
(0.8)
4-4-3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
テイエムオペラオー ルナアーケード メローサンデー (サンデーサイレンス) |
安部幸 54K
愛知 荒巻透
31
28
|
5 | 連闘 |
名古屋 03.26 良 右 1800
ムスカリー特別A3
9/12
9/12
9人
戸部尚 54K
3番
414
シーグランジ
24
2027
(1.7)
7-6-7
|
名古屋 03.16 稍 右 1600
アルメリア特別A3
10/12
10/12
10人
横井将 54K
2番
414
レインボーダ
28
1467
(3.0)
9-9-10
|
名古屋 03.04 稍 右 1400
名古屋チャレンジカッ
8/10
8/10
8人
倉地学 55K
6番
414
カリスマシャチョ
31
1316
(3.0)
10-8-8
|
名古屋 02.19 良 右 1800
スノーフレーク特別A
7/10
7/10
4人
倉地学 54K
3番
412
ヒシウォーシイ
30
2015
(3.1)
5-7-7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
6 鹿毛
差
トロットサンダー サンダードルフィン ハマノドルフィン (ニホンピロマーチ) |
阪上忠 56K
笠松 森山英
32
28
|
4 | 2週 |
笠松 03.10 良 右 1600
サラ系A4組選抜A4
7/7
7/7
3人
阪上忠 56K
3番
485
コパノライジ
21
1461
(1.7)
7-7-7
|
笠松 02.13 良 右 1600
水仙特別A3 a特別
6/8
6/8
1人
阪上忠 56K
8番
474
エイシントップ
28
1442
(1.6)
7-7-7
|
笠松 01.21 稍 右 1600
サラ系A4組選抜A4
3/8
3/8
2人
阪上忠 56K
1番
480
マジックポー
32
1431
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
笠松 01.09 稍 右 1400
白銀争覇4歳 以上オ
3/10
3/10
6人
阪上忠 57K
5番
475
ベストタイザ
32
1276
(1.6)
10-10-10
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
シルクジャスティス シルクトラベラー フレンチパッサー (イルドブルボン) |
戸部尚 56K
愛知 山内和
32
25
|
6 | 連闘 |
名古屋 03.26 良 右 1800
ムスカリー特別A3
10/12
10/12
12人
小山信 56K
8番
456
シーグランジ
17
2036
(2.6)
11-12-11
|
名古屋 03.16 稍 右 1600
アルメリア特別A3
12/12
12/12
11人
小山信 56K
7番
466
レインボーダ
19
1480
(4.3)
11-12-12
|
名古屋 03.02 良 右 1600
チューリップ特別A3
8/10
8/10
6人
宮下瞳 55K
3番
462
ピクシーザタ
32
1473
(2.9)
8-9-8
|
名古屋 02.19 良 右 1800
スノーフレーク特別A
6/10
6/10
6人
宮下瞳 55K
7番
465
ヒシウォーシイ
32
2013
(2.9)
8-8-8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
キングヘイロー ストライクリッチ ピンクノワンピース (トウシヨウボーイ) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 川嶋弘
53
40
|
1 | 4週 |
笠松 02.26 稍 右 1600
東海クラウンA1 B
5/10
5/10
1人
向山牧 56K
1番
517
クインオブクイ
36
1425
(1.4)
7-3-3
|
名古屋 01.29 稍 右 1600
マイル争覇
5/12
5/12
3人
向山牧 57K
4番
517
キングスゾー
53
1444
(1.2)
4-4-3
40.1
|
笠松 01.09 稍 右 1400
白銀争覇4歳 以上オ
2/10
2/10
2人
向山牧 57K
3番
523
ベストタイザ
35
1268
(0.8)
1-1-1
|
笠松 11.28 不 右 1400
笠松グランプリ3歳以
4/10
4/10
2人
向山牧 57K
3番
528
ベストタイザ
35
1262
(1.1)
8-6-5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
セン
8 青毛
差
サンデーサイレンス エイシンダイセン エイシンシンシアナ (Storm Cat) |
柴田直 56K
愛知 内村寛
21
16
|
7 | 2週 |
佐賀 03.14 不 右 1400
C18組C1
9/10
9/10
10人
大澤誠 53K
1番
453
ローザムンデ
15
1346
(1.8)
6-7-7
|
佐賀 03.07 重 右 1400
C111組C1
7/8
7/8
4人
大澤誠 53K
3番
455
トヨマ
15
1333
(2.6)
7-7-7
|
佐賀 02.22 不 右 1400
C18組C1
6/8
6/8
7人
大澤誠 53K
1番
456
スピリットアイ
21
1322
(2.0)
5-5-5
|
佐賀 02.07 稍 右 1400
C17組C1
9/9
9/9
8人
山下貴 56K
9番
460
エーシンベロシ
14
1341
(3.7)
3-6-9
|
|
|