1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
アグネスワールド シグナルパス アルチプラノ (トニービン) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 伊藤和
28
19
|
7 | 11週 |
水沢 01.03 不 右 1800
盛街道レース B2一
3/9
3/9
1人
菅原勲 56K
8番
515
テンポウキンク
24
1577
(0.3)
3-3-3
|
J福島 11.09 良 右 1150
3歳上
13/16
13/16
11人
木幡初 56K
9番
514
リリーレインボ
25
1109
(2.2)
13-13
37.6
|
J東京 10.26 稍 左 1400
3歳上
15/16
15/16
9人
池添謙 55K
5番
516
グラインダー
28
1281
(2.8)
2-2
40.1
|
J東京 05.18 良 芝左 1600
3歳
8/8
8/8
7人
岩田康 56K
1番
518
タケショウオーシ
-1
1391
(3.7)
2-6
38.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
デザートストーリー サクラアリエル ホリヨシノ (アンバーシヤダイ) |
関本浩 53K
岩手 菅原右
35
33
|
1 | 9週 |
水沢 01.10 不 右 1600
初夢賞B1
4/12
4/12
4人
草地保 55K
6番
489
サイレントステー
32
1429
(0.5)
5-7-4
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 2000
六華賞B1
4/11
4/11
3人
村松学 55K
11番
490
フェスティブト
35
2099
(0.7)
9-9-8
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1900
ゴールデンステッキ賞
4/12
4/12
8人
関本淳 54K
6番
485
ワラッテオクレヨ
30
2038
(0.2)
7-5-1
|
水沢 11.22 不 右 1600
ひいらぎ賞B1
2/12
2/12
6人
村松学 54K
5番
485
アポロパトリ
34
1407
(0.3)
6-9-7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
タバスコキャット サンワードレッツ ペイミーキャッシュ (Hamas) |
木村暁 55K
岩手 小野三
27
25
|
6 | 12週 |
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
滝観洞レース B1二
6/10
6/10
6人
関本浩 56K
10番
482
パワフルボー
25
1425
(1.2)
9-9-6
|
水沢 12.22 不 右 1800
七折の滝レース B1
3/8
3/8
6人
関本浩 56K
1番
483
マイネルティータ
27
1564
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
水沢 12.08 不 右 1600
B1二組B1二組
7/10
7/10
5人
関本浩 55K
5番
482
フェスティブト
25
1428
(1.2)
4-4-2
|
大井 11.12 良 右 1400
C1六 七
14/14
14/14
14人
本村直 55K
10番
482
スカイリバー
23
1319
(3.2)
7-7-8
42.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
スペシャルウィーク アルディ ソランダ (Lando) |
山本政 55K
岩手 大和静
49
35
|
5 | 12週 |
水沢 12.28 不 右 1600
師走賞B2
1/12
1/12
1人
小林俊 57K
4番
455
コスモクルトゥー
49
1448
(0.3)
4-4-3
|
水沢 12.15 不 右 1800
ディセンバーカップB
4/10
4/10
1人
小林俊 57K
4番
455
サンワードグ
34
1560
(0.1)
5-4-3
|
水沢 12.01 不 右 1800
牛の博物館レース B
1/10
1/10
2人
小林俊 55K
7番
451
ケイジーウィサ
31
1562
(0.1)
3-2-2
|
水沢 11.16 良 右 1800
JA江刺りんご杯 B
2/10
2/10
1人
小林俊 55K
7番
451
マルワグランテ
25
2005
(0.0)
2-1-2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 栗毛
逃
トーホウエンペラー サイレントカイザー ベルグチェリー (サクラバクシンオー) |
阿部英 55K
岩手 佐藤祐
33
32
|
2 | 12週 |
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
白蓮洞レース A二組
2/9
2/9
1人
阿部英 56K
4番
526
トキノプリンセ
29
1415
(0.0)
1-1-1
|
水沢 12.21 重 右 1600
銀嶺賞B1
1/9
1/9
2人
阿部英 57K
4番
523
サイレントステー
32
1428
(0.1)
2-2-2
|
水沢 12.07 不 右 1600
菅原勲騎手WSJS出
1/10
1/10
1人
阿部英 55K
9番
523
ナムライシス
32
1414
(0.0)
2-2-2
|
水沢 11.22 不 右 1600
ひいらぎ賞B1
4/12
4/12
2人
阿部英 55K
6番
523
アポロパトリ
33
1410
(0.6)
2-2-1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
差
ウイニングチケット マイネルアンセム ナイキキャロル (シンボリルドルフ) |
高松亮 55K
岩手 村上佐
35
33
|
4 | 9週 |
水沢 01.12 不 右 1600
トウケイニセイ記念
10/12
10/12
10人
高松亮 57K
9番
484
アンダーボナ
32
1458
(2.5)
11-11-12
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1800
布佐洞窟レース A一
2/9
2/9
5人
高松亮 56K
1番
480
マツリダワルツ
35
1561
(0.0)
5-4-3
|
水沢 12.23 不 右 1800
A一組A一組
4/7
4/7
3人
高松亮 56K
6番
483
ヤマニンエグサ
30
1563
(0.9)
5-4-5
|
水沢 12.08 不 右 1800
奥州市伝統産業会館レ
1/10
1/10
5人
高松亮 55K
5番
485
カネショウエリー
34
1552
(0.0)
8-5-3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
先
バブルガムフェロー エイプリルボーイ キョウエイリード (マジツクミラー) |
沢田盛 55K
岩手 千葉四
34
27
|
8 | 17週 |
水沢 11.23 不 右 1600
JA江刺やさい杯 B
10/10
10/10
4人
阿部英 55K
2番
502
ハウプトローレ
17
1450
(3.2)
1-6-10
|
水沢 11.02 重 右 1800
浄法寺塗レース B2
2/10
2/10
3人
阿部英 55K
10番
502
モエレタキシート
25
1581
(0.5)
1-1-1
|
盛岡 10.18 良 芝左 1700
ウイナーカップ3歳
12/12
12/12
8人
阿部英 55K
12番
501
コスモテンロウ
32
1506
(3.1)
9-8-11
|
盛岡 10.06 不 左 1200
M&Kジョッキーズカ
4/12
4/12
6人
佐藤智 56K
7番
498
カツイチヴィー
34
1142
(0.7)
1-1
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
先
スキャターザゴールド ハウプトローレ ジョリフィーユ (マルゼンスキー) |
南郷家 53K
岩手 城地俊
40
31
|
3 | 9週 |
水沢 01.11 不 右 1600
久慈・野田街道レース
3/10
3/10
6人
南郷家 54K
4番
480
ヒドゥンアジ
40
1423
(0.3)
1-1-1
|
水沢 12.23 不 右 1600
衣の滝レース B1三
5/10
5/10
5人
菅原勲 54K
6番
480
マツノメガミ
28
1422
(0.5)
6-5-6
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1900
ゴールデンステッキ賞
9/12
9/12
9人
草地保 54K
11番
475
ワラッテオクレヨ
26
2046
(1.0)
4-8-7
|
水沢 11.23 不 右 1600
JA江刺やさい杯 B
1/10
1/10
1人
菅原勲 53K
8番
477
パワフルボー
31
1418
(0.1)
5-3-2
|
|
|