1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
6 鹿毛
差
コロニアルアッフェアー エイシンウルフオー エイシンハピネス (ノーザンテースト) |
村松学 56K
岩手 村上佐
30
29
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.22 不 右 1800
七折の滝レース B1
2/8
2/8
3人
村松学 56K
4番
488
マイネルティータ
28
1563
(0.0)
5-5-5
|
水沢 12.08 不 右 1600
B1二組B1二組
2/10
2/10
2人
村松学 55K
3番
490
フェスティブト
30
1417
(0.1)
10-5-4
|
水沢 11.24 重 右 1800
ジュウネ料理レース
5/10
5/10
2人
村上忍 55K
9番
489
マイネルティータ
26
1587
(0.3)
6-6-6
|
水沢 11.10 良 右 1600
八幡平地熱蒸気染色レ
4/10
4/10
6人
村松学 55K
2番
490
モエレハナオー
30
1437
(0.3)
8-8-8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
差
タイガーチャンプ ブラックオーメン ハイセイグリーン (ハイセイコー) |
菅原俊 58K
岩手 新田守
47
36
|
3 | 3週 |
水沢 12.06 不 右 1600
菅原勲騎手WSJS出
6/9
6/9
2人
沢田盛 55K
2番
463
メタモルキング
28
1426
(0.6)
6-7-7
|
水沢 11.22 不 右 1600
前沢牛にぎり寿司レー
2/10
2/10
6人
沢田盛 55K
3番
460
アンダーボナ
33
1410
(0.2)
4-5-4
|
盛岡 10.25 稍 左 1600
猊鼻渓レース A二組
3/10
3/10
5人
菅原俊 57K
3番
459
アンダーボナ
47
1420
(0.4)
8-5
|
盛岡 10.12 良 左 1800
B1一組B1一組
1/10
1/10
2人
沢田盛 55K
6番
455
テンショウタイヨ
35
1582
(0.4)
6-7-6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
アイシーグルーム ヘライカントリー ダーリングターボ (ターナボス) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 小西重
46
34
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.21 重 右 1600
銀嶺賞B1
5/9
5/9
4人
村上忍 57K
7番
464
サイレントカイサ
29
1436
(0.8)
9-6-5
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1900
ゴールデンステッキ賞
6/12
6/12
3人
沢田盛 56K
3番
468
ワラッテオクレヨ
28
2043
(0.7)
10-9-9
|
水沢 11.10 良 右 1600
八幡平地熱蒸気染色レ
2/10
2/10
3人
村上忍 55K
8番
458
モエレハナオー
31
1434
(0.0)
4-4-4
|
盛岡 10.26 不 左 1600
馬仙峡レース B1二
3/10
3/10
6人
村上忍 55K
4番
465
アポロパトリ
46
1411
(1.0)
7-5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 栗毛
逃
トーホウエンペラー サイレントカイザー ベルグチェリー (サクラバクシンオー) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 佐藤祐
33
32
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.21 重 右 1600
銀嶺賞B1
1/9
1/9
2人
阿部英 57K
4番
523
サイレントステー
32
1428
(0.1)
2-2-2
|
水沢 12.07 不 右 1600
菅原勲騎手WSJS出
1/10
1/10
1人
阿部英 55K
9番
523
ナムライシス
32
1414
(0.0)
2-2-2
|
水沢 11.22 不 右 1600
ひいらぎ賞B1
4/12
4/12
2人
阿部英 55K
6番
523
アポロパトリ
33
1410
(0.6)
2-2-1
|
水沢 11.03 稍 右 1600
ノベンバーカップB2
1/12
1/12
4人
阿部英 56K
1番
521
ケイジーウィサ
32
1417
(0.0)
1-1-1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
キングヘイロー トキノプリンセス ツジノヒマワリ (トニービン) |
菅原勲 56K
岩手 村上昌
32
25
|
1 | 3週 |
水沢 12.06 不 右 1600
菅原勲騎手WSJS出
3/9
3/9
4人
坂口裕 53K
5番
433
メタモルキング
30
1423
(0.3)
2-2-2
|
水沢 11.22 不 右 1600
前沢牛にぎり寿司レー
4/10
4/10
7人
坂口裕 53K
8番
435
アンダーボナ
32
1412
(0.4)
2-2-2
|
J札幌 09.06 良 芝右 1500
3歳上
10/14
10/14
5人
三浦皇 52K
9番
434
トシザユカ
18
1303
(0.8)
4-6-6
36.9
|
J東京 06.07 良 芝左 1600
3歳
3/18
3/18
13人
丸田恭 51K
11番
434
ハイカックウ
18
1351
(0.2)
4-6
34.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
スキャン オリエントボス オリエントパール (ナイスダンサー) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 佐藤雅
47
34
|
7 | 9週 |
盛岡 10.25 稍 左 1600
猊鼻渓レース A二組
5/10
5/10
6人
山本聡 55K
7番
486
アンダーボナ
41
1428
(1.2)
7-8
|
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1600
志戸平温泉レース A
3/10
3/10
3人
村上忍 55K
7番
484
マツリダブロ
47
1427
(0.6)
3-3
|
水沢 08.30 不 右 1600
ムーンライトカップB
7/9
7/9
5人
高松亮 56K
9番
482
テンショウタイヨ
26
1430
(1.7)
2-2-4
|
水沢 08.18 稍 右 1800
JA岩手ふるさと奥州
4/9
4/9
4人
村上忍 55K
5番
482
ブラックオーメ
23
1588
(0.7)
2-1-1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
トロットサンダー ヤマトスピリット スタークイン (デイクタス) |
関本浩 58K
岩手 千田知
41
31
|
5 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.21 重 右 1600
白糸の滝レース A三
3/8
3/8
2人
菅原勲 58K
4番
476
ダンストンリア
25
1443
(0.4)
5-3-4
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1600
菅原勲騎手WSJS出
2/9
2/9
7人
阿部英 55K
3番
475
メタモルキング
30
1422
(0.2)
5-4-3
|
水沢 11.22 不 右 1600
前沢牛にぎり寿司レー
8/10
8/10
8人
阿部英 55K
4番
473
アンダーボナ
29
1418
(1.0)
6-7-7
|
盛岡 06.09 良 左 1600
A一組A一組
3/10
3/10
5人
板垣吉 55K
1番
470
クルセイズ
41
1407
(0.6)
5-4
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
アドマイヤベガ コスモアンファング マイネアリーナ (カツラギエース) |
草地保 58K
岩手 吉田司
37
25
|
8 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.21 重 右 1600
白糸の滝レース A三
6/8
6/8
5人
草地保 58K
3番
485
ダンストンリア
21
1453
(1.4)
6-7-7
|
水沢 11.24 重 右 2500
北上川大賞典(ゴール
9/10
9/10
10人
草地保 57K
5番
482
ジュークジョ
11
2491
(2.9)
3-7-10
|
水沢 11.08 良 右 1600
岩手民芸「南部箪笥」
6/10
6/10
5人
草地保 55K
4番
482
ダンストンリア
29
1454
(1.2)
8-7-7
|
盛岡 10.26 不 芝左 2400
きんもくせい賞(アド
2/12
2/12
7人
草地保 57K
9番
486
カネショウエリー
37
2361
(0.6)
1-2-1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
サフロンウォルデン フェイスザファクト スタンホープ (サクラバクシンオー) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 佐藤敏
35
26
|
9 | 3週 |
名古屋 12.02 良 右 1600
サラB5組B5
5/10
5/10
9人
宮下瞳 53K
10番
461
ケイエムチャンス
35
1470
(1.4)
2-2-5
|
笠松 11.25 稍 右 1400
白川郷(しらかわごう
8/10
8/10
9人
竹田秀 54K
3番
460
ミヤビダンサ
21
1307
(2.2)
7-8-8
|
名古屋 11.18 良 右 1600
BLESSリスタート
10/10
10/10
10人
今井貴 54K
10番
464
シンコーセヴン
28
1480
(1.6)
8-9-9
|
笠松 11.12 良 右 1600
もみじ特別B4 特別
9/10
9/10
9人
加藤誓 54K
9番
464
コパノライジ
20
1463
(1.6)
10-9-10
|
|
|