1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
8 栗毛
差
アンバーシヤダイ ケイコアンバー ヒロノリュウエン (モーニングフローリツク) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 佐藤雅
49
28
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 12.06 不 右 1600
菅原勲騎手WSJS出
9/10
9/10
7人
山本聡 53K
6番
457
ヤマニンエレメン
16
1452
(2.4)
6-9-9
|
水沢 11.10 良 右 1400
C1五組C1五組
7/10
7/10
9人
山本聡 53K
10番
455
マツノアテナ
20
1313
(1.0)
3-1-3
|
盛岡 10.27 稍 左 1400
C1六組C1六組
2/10
2/10
9人
山本聡 53K
10番
449
マイネベリンタ
28
1300
(2.3)
5-4
|
盛岡 10.11 良 芝左 1700
C1五組C1五組
7/10
7/10
9人
山本聡 53K
3番
441
ダンストンシリ
49
1498
(1.7)
7-8-8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
ストローズクリーク ローザヴィー サクセツピーチ (ミルジヨージ) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 酒井仁
26
22
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 12.06 不 右 1600
菅原勲騎手WSJS出
5/10
5/10
6人
村上忍 53K
3番
420
ヤマニンエレメン
21
1441
(1.3)
4-5-3
|
水沢 11.10 良 右 1400
C1五組C1五組
6/10
6/10
7人
板垣吉 53K
7番
421
マツノアテナ
20
1312
(0.9)
2-4-6
|
盛岡 10.25 稍 左 1600
厳美渓レース C1五
7/10
7/10
7人
板垣吉 53K
9番
423
ロードフラッシ
26
1450
(2.1)
5-5
|
盛岡 09.28 良 左 1600
C1四組C1四組
6/10
6/10
5人
板垣吉 53K
4番
419
エーシンスローイ
22
1451
(2.9)
5-6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
3 栗毛
差
スペシャルウィーク ステラカデンテ トウカイステラ (トウカイテイオー) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 佐藤雅
28
19
|
1 | 6週 |
J福島 11.02 良 芝右 2000
3歳上
12/16
12/16
9人
嘉藤貴 55K
10番
488
マイネルアトレ
15
2019
(0.8)
6-10-7
35.6
|
J中山 09.13 良 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
2/15
2/15
8人
吉田隼 56K
6番
484
ダイワコルベ
14
2015
(0.1)
1-1-1
36.9
|
J新潟 08.23 良 左 1200
3歳未勝利
11/15
11/15
6人
宮崎北 53K
14番
490
サラマナザール
20
1135
(1.5)
5-5
38.3
|
J福島 07.06 良 右 1150
3歳未勝利
9/16
9/16
6人
二本柳 56K
4番
486
ディアディラ
28
1103
(1.8)
10-8
37.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
マヤノトップガン ホウヨウアイテム ホウヨウリリー (アンバーシヤダイ) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 佐藤敏
27
25
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 12.06 不 右 1600
C1五組C1五組
2/10
2/10
6人
佐々忍 53K
5番
418
アイゼンフース
27
1428
(0.0)
8-7-7
|
水沢 11.22 不 右 1600
まんてんの星レース
6/10
6/10
3人
佐々忍 53K
7番
422
グリーンヒルハ
24
1429
(0.7)
9-8-8
|
水沢 11.10 良 右 1400
C1六組C1六組
3/10
3/10
3人
山本政 53K
9番
426
ヤマボウシピ
20
1314
(0.4)
8-6-5
|
盛岡 10.26 不 左 1400
C1七組C1七組
3/10
3/10
7人
佐々忍 53K
1番
431
コスモレイロウ
27
1295
(0.1)
9-8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
ウェイオブライト ゴッデスフラワー サークルアモン (グルームダンサー) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 城地藤
62
34
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 12.06 不 右 1600
菅原勲騎手WSJS出
7/10
7/10
10人
南郷家 53K
9番
500
ヤマニンエレメン
21
1443
(1.5)
3-3-4
|
水沢 11.08 良 右 1600
C1四組C1四組
10/10
10/10
6人
南郷家 53K
8番
496
トウショウヒート
20
1474
(2.1)
2-3-5
|
盛岡 10.26 不 左 1600
C1四組C1四組
8/10
8/10
5人
南郷家 53K
1番
497
スカイラプター
33
1429
(2.5)
1-2
|
盛岡 10.12 良 芝左 1700
Toppa!記念 C
4/10
4/10
2人
南郷家 53K
6番
495
ダイショウロー
62
1484
(0.4)
1-1-1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
カルラネイチャー ネイチャージーン イースタンヴィック (スラヴィック) |
菊地康 56K
岩手 小野三
21
17
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 12.06 不 右 1600
C1五組C1五組
9/10
9/10
7人
菊地康 55K
6番
529
アイゼンフース
21
1443
(1.5)
10-10-9
|
門別 10.29 良 右 1800
ロータリークラブ杯特
7/10
7/10
8人
黒澤愛 56K
5番
516
アグネスエナシ
13
2011
(2.0)
6-6-6
40.3
|
旭川 10.15 稍 右 1000
カムイの杜特別C3
8/8
8/8
8人
黒澤愛 56K
3番
514
マロンデザー
16
1045
(2.4)
7-7
39.0
|
旭川 10.02 重 右 1000
ガニメデ特別C3
11/12
11/12
11人
黒澤愛 56K
1番
508
プリンセスジ
18
1035
(2.0)
12-10
37.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
ウェイオブライト リュウノモンスター クィーンサクセス (ベルマン) |
沢田盛 56K
岩手 及川良
52
28
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 12.06 不 右 1600
菅原勲騎手WSJS出
10/10
10/10
9人
沢田盛 55K
2番
506
ヤマニンエレメン
13
1459
(3.1)
10-10-10
|
水沢 11.23 不 右 1600
C1三組C1三組
10/10
10/10
8人
沢田盛 55K
8番
506
ラビットサプ
10
1465
(3.4)
9-9-9
|
盛岡 10.26 不 左 1600
C1四組C1四組
7/10
7/10
5人
沢田盛 55K
6番
501
スカイラプター
35
1427
(2.3)
9-9
|
盛岡 10.12 良 芝左 1700
Toppa!記念 C
9/10
9/10
5人
沢田盛 55K
5番
500
ダイショウロー
52
1496
(1.6)
10-10-10
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
クロコルージュ マジックルーラ マジックガール (サクラテルノオー) |
皆川麻 54K
岩手 千田知
25
22
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 12.06 不 右 1600
C1五組C1五組
6/10
6/10
2人
阿部英 53K
8番
455
アイゼンフース
22
1440
(1.2)
5-3-4
|
水沢 11.22 不 右 1600
まんてんの星レース
3/10
3/10
4人
阿部英 53K
5番
454
グリーンヒルハ
25
1428
(0.6)
6-4-3
|
水沢 11.10 良 右 1400
C1六組C1六組
6/10
6/10
5人
皆川麻 53K
1番
455
ヤマボウシピ
17
1321
(1.1)
10-10-9
|
水沢 05.24 良 右 1600
C1五組C1五組
4/10
4/10
1人
阿部英 53K
6番
455
トーセンロワイヤ
23
1454
(0.7)
5-5-4
|
|
|