1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ジョリーズヘイロー ハルエサン サヨナラローズ (Sir Tristram) |
大畑雅 54K
愛知 錦見勇
46
38
|
4 | 連闘 |
笠松 11.10 良 右 1800
中山七里(なかやまし
2/10
2/10
4人
大畑雅 54K
9番
476
サンダードル
31
1589
(0.4)
7-6-4
|
名古屋 11.03 良 右 1400
あいちの花フラワーカ
3/9
3/9
3人
大畑雅 54K
8番
478
アジュディサ
35
1321
(0.2)
4-4-3
|
名古屋 10.20 良 右 1600
子馬座特別B1
5/12
5/12
6人
横井将 54K
8番
475
シンワエルシド
38
1465
(1.4)
7-8-7
|
名古屋 10.01 重 右 1600
天秤座特別B1
3/12
3/12
4人
大畑雅 54K
4番
470
シンワエルシド
46
1454
(0.9)
5-8-6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
ハイブリツジスルー テラノハイリーフ クールレジエーロ (ハイコマンダー) |
岡部誠 54K
愛知 荒巻透
47
31
|
6 | 3週 |
名古屋 10.20 良 右 1600
子馬座特別B1
11/12
11/12
9人
丸野勝 54K
4番
511
シンワエルシド
23
1487
(3.6)
2-2-5
|
名古屋 10.01 不 右 1600
サラB2組B2
3/9
3/9
4人
宇都英 54K
1番
509
グレースガー
47
1453
(0.6)
1-1-1
|
名古屋 09.16 重 右 1800
鷲座特別B1
4/10
4/10
7人
安部幸 54K
6番
506
メルシーマック
26
2028
(2.5)
3-1-1
|
名古屋 09.02 不 右 1400
サラB2組B2
8/10
8/10
2人
戸部尚 54K
3番
507
ミリオンバンフ
27
1330
(2.6)
2-2-3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 芦毛
差
スキャターザゴールド クロスウォーター ビュウティセシル (ゴールデンフェザント) |
安部幸 54K
愛知 荒巻透
51
36
|
5 | 2週 |
笠松 10.30 良 右 1900
岐阜金賞 3歳・オー
10/10
10/10
8人
安部幸 54K
8番
470
ノゾミカイザ
22
2077
(2.1)
6-8-10
|
名古屋 10.20 良 右 1600
子馬座特別B1
7/12
7/12
3人
倉地学 54K
9番
474
シンワエルシド
35
1470
(1.9)
10-10-9
|
名古屋 10.01 不 右 1600
サラB2組B2
2/9
2/9
3人
安部幸 54K
5番
479
グレースガー
51
1447
(0.0)
5-5-5
|
名古屋 09.02 不 右 1400
おとめ座特別B1
5/12
5/12
7人
安部幸 54K
1番
486
オーリーテン
36
1314
(1.3)
7-8-7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 青鹿毛
追
タイキシャトル ニシノフィクサー ブランドイメージ (シエルシユールドール) |
竹田秀 56K
愛知 青山幸
28
23
|
8 | 連闘 |
笠松 11.10 良 右 1800
中山七里(なかやまし
7/10
7/10
7人
竹田秀 56K
3番
472
サンダードル
20
2010
(2.5)
10-7-7
|
名古屋 11.03 良 右 1400
あいちの花フラワーカ
7/9
7/9
7人
竹田秀 56K
9番
478
アジュディサ
28
1335
(1.6)
8-8-7
|
名古屋 10.20 良 右 1400
サラB2組B2
9/9
9/9
7人
竹田秀 56K
9番
472
ツルマルツイモツ
22
1343
(3.2)
9-9-9
|
名古屋 10.01 不 右 1600
サラB2組B2
8/9
8/9
7人
戸部尚 56K
7番
480
グレースガー
21
1490
(4.3)
8-8-8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
ヤマニンゼファー トガミコウテイ トガミマジック (マジックマイルズ) |
持原大 53K
愛知 安部弘
18
11
|
9 | 1週 |
名古屋 11.03 良 右 1400
あいちの花フラワーカ
8/9
8/9
8人
持原大 53K
7番
485
アジュディサ
18
1352
(3.3)
6-7-8
|
名古屋 10.01 重 右 1600
天秤座特別B1
12/12
12/12
11人
友森翔 53K
5番
475
シンワエルシド
2
1519
(7.4)
11-11-12
|
名古屋 09.18 不 右 1600
ダリア特別A3b
10/10
10/10
10人
加藤利 56K
8番
493
エーシンプリン
6
1497
(5.8)
10-10-10
|
名古屋 09.03 不 右 1600
ホウセンカ特別A3
9/11
9/11
11人
加藤利 56K
8番
485
シルクトワイライ
18
1483
(4.4)
11-10-10
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
スペシャルウィーク ツルマルツイモツイ リオデラプラタ (ノーザンテースト) |
加藤誓 56K
愛知 藤ケ男
53
43
|
1 | 1週 |
名古屋 11.03 良 右 1600
祝・園田JBC!来年
3/11
3/11
2人
加藤誓 56K
5番
449
ヒシロシオ
53
1447
(0.2)
8-9-7
|
名古屋 10.20 良 右 1400
サラB2組B2
1/9
1/9
2人
加藤誓 56K
8番
452
アジュディサ
41
1311
(0.4)
4-4-3
|
J阪神 09.15 良 右 2000
鳥取特別 3歳上
13/16
13/16
14人
上村洋 57K
4番
450
フリートアドミ
37
2075
(2.3)
7-7-9
39.0
|
J小倉 08.23 重 右 1700
TVQ杯 3歳上
11/16
11/16
10人
上村洋 53K
13番
446
ピサノジュハ
41
1454
(1.9)
16-15-12
37.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ゼンノエルシド シンワエルシド トミシヤーク (シルバーシヤーク) |
戸部尚 56K
愛知 川西毅
53
50
|
2 | 1週 |
名古屋 11.03 良 右 1600
祝・園田JBC!来年
2/11
2/11
1人
戸部尚 56K
8番
453
ヒシロシオ
53
1447
(0.2)
3-3-2
|
名古屋 10.20 良 右 1600
子馬座特別B1
1/12
1/12
1人
戸部尚 56K
3番
452
ミリオンバンフ
48
1451
(0.7)
1-1-1
|
名古屋 10.01 重 右 1600
天秤座特別B1
1/12
1/12
1人
戸部尚 56K
9番
452
タイショウロマン
52
1445
(0.6)
2-2-1
|
名古屋 09.04 稍 右 1600
長月(ながつき)特別
1/9
1/9
1人
戸部尚 56K
6番
452
トーホウマリン
46
1448
(0.6)
3-3-2
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
7 栗毛
追
ティンバーカントリー サカモトカントリー パリスオペラ (ノーザンテースト) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 青木達
20
14
|
10 | 連闘 |
笠松 11.10 良 右 1800
中山七里(なかやまし
8/10
8/10
10人
藤原幹 54K
8番
483
サンダードル
8
2033
(4.8)
8-10-9
|
名古屋 11.03 良 右 1400
あいちの花フラワーカ
9/9
9/9
9人
藤原幹 54K
3番
484
アジュディサ
14
1359
(4.0)
9-9-9
|
笠松 10.27 稍 右 1600
伊勢菊特別B1 特別
10/10
10/10
10人
藤原幹 54K
9番
485
サンダードル
13
1486
(3.4)
9-9-9
|
笠松 10.13 良 右 1600
ミルクカップB1 特
10/10
10/10
9人
藤原幹 54K
4番
491
スキャターザタ
20
1454
(3.0)
8-10-10
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
メイショウオウドウ メイショウガラシャ キタノファンタジー (ラシアンルーブル) |
宮下瞳 53K
愛知 瀬戸悟
43
40
|
3 | 1週 |
名古屋 11.03 良 右 1400
あいちの花フラワーカ
2/9
2/9
2人
宮下瞳 53K
4番
444
アジュディサ
35
1321
(0.2)
2-2-2
|
名古屋 10.20 良 右 1600
子馬座特別B1
3/12
3/12
4人
宮下瞳 53K
6番
449
シンワエルシド
41
1461
(1.0)
5-6-4
|
名古屋 10.02 稍 右 1600
サラB3組B3
1/10
1/10
1人
宮下瞳 53K
2番
446
サザンジュエ
42
1457
(0.2)
5-5-2
|
名古屋 09.16 重 右 1600
倖萌希満一歳誕生記念
2/10
2/10
2人
宮下瞳 53K
3番
442
プリミティーウ
43
1458
(0.4)
1-1-1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
8 栗毛
差
Rahy セイビンググレース フサイチグレース (Storm Cat) |
阪野学 53K
愛知 安達良
35
32
|
7 | 1週 |
名古屋 11.03 良 右 1400
あいちの花フラワーカ
4/9
4/9
6人
阪野学 53K
1番
447
アジュディサ
35
1323
(0.4)
7-6-5
|
笠松 10.27 稍 右 1600
伊勢菊特別B1 特別
3/10
3/10
6人
阪野学 53K
10番
448
サンダードル
26
1456
(0.4)
3-2-2
|
名古屋 10.20 良 右 1600
子馬座特別B1
9/12
9/12
10人
阪野学 53K
11番
448
シンワエルシド
33
1473
(2.2)
12-11-11
|
名古屋 10.01 不 右 1600
サラB2組B2
7/9
7/9
8人
阪野学 53K
8番
449
グレースガー
35
1470
(2.3)
6-6-6
|
|
|