1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
War Chant エーシンアウォード Above the Salt (Master Derby) |
鮫島克 55K
佐賀 西久政
28
22
|
6 | 6週 |
笠松 09.23 良 右 1400
萩特別3歳1 特別
3/9
3/9
8人
大畑雅 54K
4番
455
デルマレグル
28
1300
(0.4)
2-2-2
|
笠松 08.27 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳1組特別3
8/8
8/8
5人
佐藤友 54K
1番
449
トミノプリズ
17
1309
(2.0)
4-4-5
|
笠松 08.14 良 右 1400
金の弩標(きんのどひ
5/8
5/8
2人
岡部誠 54K
5番
452
デルマレグル
22
1300
(0.9)
3-3-4
|
笠松 07.24 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳1組選抜3
1/5
1/5
1人
岡部誠 54K
2番
448
エーシンドゥー
22
1310
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
シーロ ザドリームチャンプ マベルチェリー (Kenmare) |
北村欣 56K
佐賀 西岡龍
21
19
|
3 | 2週 |
佐賀 10.18 良 右 1400
C12組C1
6/9
6/9
7人
北村欣 56K
5番
465
ダンツキャピ
15
1322
(1.4)
8-7-7
|
佐賀 10.04 良 右 1400
C12組C1
8/10
8/10
9人
北村欣 56K
10番
465
マツノテイオー
21
1318
(1.4)
2-2-8
|
佐賀 09.20 良 右 1400
B23組B2
7/9
7/9
3人
北村欣 56K
5番
465
コールトゥマイン
20
1323
(1.0)
5-4-7
|
佐賀 08.30 良 右 1400
B24組B2
3/8
3/8
4人
北村欣 56K
6番
462
コマッタモンダ
21
1315
(0.8)
6-6-5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
クロフネ ユキノマーガレット ノーザンヴィーナス (ノーザンテースト) |
南谷圭 55K
佐賀 山田勇
17
13
|
9 | 2週 |
佐賀 10.18 良 右 1400
C12組C1
9/9
9/9
9人
大澤誠 52K
4番
449
ダンツキャピ
10
1334
(2.6)
4-8-9
|
佐賀 10.05 稍 右 1750
オクトーバー特別C1
10/10
10/10
7人
南谷圭 55K
6番
442
アサクサスコット
8
2000
(3.9)
10-10-10
|
佐賀 09.20 良 右 1400
B23組B2
8/9
8/9
8人
南谷圭 55K
7番
441
コールトゥマイン
17
1331
(1.8)
2-3-6
|
佐賀 08.30 良 右 1400
B24組B2
8/8
8/8
7人
南谷圭 55K
5番
438
コマッタモンダ
16
1329
(2.2)
2-3-7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ナリタトップロード キャナレット メガミゲラン (シエイデイハイツ) |
真島正 55K
佐賀 真島元
30
28
|
1 | 8週 |
J小倉 09.07 良 右 1000
3歳未勝利
8/14
8/14
6人
熊澤重 54K
13番
462
マルブツエンヘ
24
1004
(1.3)
7-7
36.7
|
J小倉 08.23 不 右 1000
3歳未勝利
5/14
5/14
4人
熊澤重 54K
8番
458
フロムスクラッチ
30
591
(0.9)
7-8
35.3
|
J小倉 08.10 良 右 1000
3歳未勝利
2/12
2/12
6人
熊澤重 54K
11番
454
ルーシーショー
28
596
(0.2)
5-4
36.1
|
J小倉 07.26 良 右 1000
3歳未勝利
5/14
5/14
13人
熊澤重 54K
13番
450
テイエムハヤテオ
29
593
(0.3)
7-7
36.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
プレミアムサンダー アズマヒメツー アトランダム (ラムタラ) |
長田進 55K
佐賀 大島静
24
23
|
4 | 2週 |
佐賀 10.18 良 右 1400
C12組C1
3/9
3/9
2人
長田進 55K
1番
453
ダンツキャピ
18
1313
(0.5)
7-6-5
|
佐賀 10.04 良 右 1400
C12組C1
3/10
3/10
6人
長田進 55K
6番
452
マツノテイオー
24
1309
(0.5)
7-7-4
|
佐賀 09.21 重 右 1800
ロータスクラウン賞(
8/12
8/12
8人
長田進 55K
3番
456
オーシャンカラー
24
2008
(1.5)
11-11-12
|
佐賀 08.30 良 右 1400
C13組C1
2/8
2/8
1人
鮫島克 55K
7番
453
オリオンクィーン
24
1309
(0.0)
4-4-1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ドリームスプレッド シャンハイドリーム ベースアップ (フオテイテン) |
吉留孝 56K
佐賀 吉田昭
36
34
|
7 | 15週 |
大井 07.30 良 右 1200
3歳
6/13
6/13
1人
的場文 55K
1番
461
イシノリュウオー
30
1158
(0.5)
4-4
38.9
|
大井 07.08 不 右 1400
3歳
2/14
2/14
1人
的場文 55K
11番
472
ソングオブサ
36
1293
(0.3)
7-6-5
39.3
|
大井 06.25 重 右 1200
3歳
3/14
3/14
3人
的場文 54K
1番
476
シングンアロー
35
1147
(0.6)
11-8
38.8
|
大井 11.26 良 右 1400
2歳
2/14
2/14
3人
坂井英 53K
10番
455
ロイヤルメグリ
33
1300
(0.1)
1-2-2
40.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
6 栗毛
逃
エアジハード ヒカリエレガンス フサイチエレガンス (Rahy) |
新原健 55K
佐賀 上川薫
25
21
|
5 | 2週 |
佐賀 10.18 良 右 1400
C12組C1
8/9
8/9
1人
真島正 55K
9番
497
ダンツキャピ
12
1328
(2.0)
1-1-6
|
佐賀 10.04 良 右 1400
C12組C1
2/10
2/10
8人
青柳健 55K
9番
494
マツノテイオー
25
1307
(0.3)
1-1-2
|
佐賀 09.15 重 右 1400
C13組C1
2/10
2/10
1人
真島正 55K
4番
489
ユートバリュー
24
1321
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
佐賀 08.31 良 右 1400
C14組C1
3/10
3/10
3人
下條知 55K
10番
492
テンジンエンム
24
1307
(1.6)
2-2-2
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
ミホノブルボン ノコレノコレリック スピカランド (リードワンダー) |
権藤学 55K
佐賀 山下清
24
19
|
8 | 2週 |
佐賀 10.19 良 右 1750
オパール特別C1 ー
9/10
9/10
9人
竹吉徹 54K
4番
477
アサクサスコット
22
1576
(2.3)
10-10-10
|
佐賀 10.05 稍 右 1750
オクトーバー特別C1
9/10
9/10
9人
竹吉徹 54K
7番
476
アサクサスコット
10
1595
(3.4)
5-5-8
|
佐賀 09.21 重 右 1400
セプテンバー特別C1
11/11
11/11
6人
権藤学 55K
10番
474
スズノユーフォ
19
1327
(2.6)
9-10-11
|
佐賀 08.31 良 右 1750
ペリドット特別C1
5/8
5/8
8人
北村欣 55K
8番
476
シャインミスティ
24
1567
(1.1)
2-2-4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ゴールドアリュール カシノブルースカイ イクシードラ (Mt. Livermore) |
山口勲 56K
佐賀 山田勇
23
21
|
2 | 2週 |
佐賀 10.18 良 右 1400
C12組C1
4/9
4/9
5人
山口勲 56K
6番
449
ダンツキャピ
18
1314
(0.6)
5-5-2
|
佐賀 10.04 良 右 1400
C12組C1
7/10
7/10
5人
山口勲 56K
1番
444
マツノテイオー
23
1313
(0.9)
5-5-5
|
佐賀 09.21 重 右 1800
ロータスクラウン賞(
11/12
11/12
10人
南谷圭 56K
2番
440
オーシャンカラー
22
2012
(1.9)
10-10-8
|
佐賀 08.30 良 右 1400
C13組C1
3/8
3/8
5人
山口勲 56K
3番
440
オリオンクィーン
21
1316
(0.7)
3-3-4
|
|
|