1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
オース トウカイボルテージ トウカイテネシー (シンボリルドルフ) |
佐々忍 55K
岩手 櫻田勝
24
17
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.26 不 左 1200
C2十二組C2十二
2/10
2/10
2人
佐々忍 55K
3番
477
コアレスアミーコ
23
1160
(0.5)
2-2
|
盛岡 10.11 稍 左 1200
C2十二組C2十二
4/10
4/10
2人
佐々忍 55K
6番
482
ダヒルサヨ
20
1175
(1.3)
7-7
|
盛岡 10.04 稍 左 1200
C2十四組C2十四
2/10
2/10
4人
佐々忍 55K
6番
483
ジェネスサンラ
24
1168
(1.2)
2-2
|
J小倉 08.17 稍 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
18/18
18/18
18人
石橋守 56K
13番
478
ウインキングス
-1
2084
(6.7)
15-17-18
40.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
追
ムタファーウエク モピ トキノウイナー (ニホンピロウイナー) |
阿部英 53K
岩手 佐々恒
10
8
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.26 不 左 1200
C2十一組C2十一
10/10
10/10
7人
山本聡 53K
3番
431
ワイルドギー
10
1188
(3.5)
9-9
|
盛岡 10.19 良 左 1200
滝沢村商工会長杯 C
10/10
10/10
9人
菅原俊 53K
2番
433
ニシノベローチ
6
1196
(3.6)
10-10
|
盛岡 10.13 良 左 1200
小岩井純良バター杯
10/10
10/10
10人
菅原俊 53K
6番
434
コイノキセキ
7
1198
(3.6)
10-10
|
盛岡 09.28 良 左 1200
C2十組C2十組
7/10
7/10
8人
草地保 53K
1番
427
アニバーサリー
8
1196
(2.9)
8-7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 芦毛
追
メジロマックイーン トウショウスノウ フェザートウショウ (ゴールデンフェザント) |
山本聡 55K
岩手 佐藤祐
14
12
|
9 | 連闘 |
水沢 11.02 稍 右 1300
C2十組C2十組
8/10
8/10
8人
村上忍 55K
7番
479
トーセンウィズ
12
1259
(1.9)
8-7-7
|
盛岡 10.18 良 左 1200
C2十三組C2十三
9/10
9/10
10人
山本聡 55K
7番
474
オウシュウブー
12
1183
(2.4)
10-10
|
盛岡 10.11 稍 左 1200
C2十二組C2十二
9/10
9/10
8人
山本聡 55K
8番
475
ダヒルサヨ
14
1187
(2.5)
9-9
|
盛岡 10.05 良 左 1200
C2十二組C2十二
9/10
9/10
7人
山本聡 55K
6番
479
オメガユーロス
8
1196
(2.7)
9-9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
グレートサクセス グランドボンバー クラリッサ (トウシヨウボーイ) |
菊地康 55K
岩手 晴山厚
23
19
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.26 不 左 1200
C2十二組C2十二
3/10
3/10
5人
菊地康 55K
6番
485
コアレスアミーコ
23
1160
(0.5)
4-3
|
盛岡 10.19 良 左 1200
滝沢村商工会長杯 C
5/10
5/10
8人
菊地康 55K
6番
484
ニシノベローチ
20
1167
(0.7)
6-6
|
盛岡 10.13 良 左 1200
小岩井純良バター杯
8/10
8/10
7人
菊地康 55K
7番
488
コイノキセキ
17
1176
(1.4)
7-8
|
盛岡 10.05 良 左 1200
C2十二組C2十二
4/10
4/10
3人
菊地康 55K
8番
487
オメガユーロス
14
1183
(1.4)
2-2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
先
パラダイスクリーク ベルモントプレミア ベルモントグレイス (アジュディケーティング) |
草地保 55K
岩手 瀬戸幸
23
22
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.26 不 左 1200
C2十一組C2十一
4/10
4/10
1人
草地保 55K
7番
449
ワイルドギー
23
1161
(0.8)
3-3
|
盛岡 10.18 良 左 1200
C2十三組C2十三
2/10
2/10
1人
草地保 55K
9番
451
オウシュウブー
23
1160
(0.1)
2-1
|
盛岡 10.11 稍 左 1200
C2十三組C2十三
3/10
3/10
3人
草地保 55K
10番
451
トーセンソフィア
21
1173
(0.7)
1-1
|
盛岡 10.04 稍 左 1200
C2十四組C2十四
3/10
3/10
1人
草地保 55K
7番
450
ジェネスサンラ
21
1175
(1.9)
7-5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
セン
3 栗毛
差
ニューイングランド カイシュウハーレー テイーブレーク (ノーザンテースト) |
齋藤雄 55K
岩手 平沢芳
24
21
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.26 不 左 1200
C2十一組C2十一
3/10
3/10
6人
齋藤雄 55K
4番
464
ワイルドギー
24
1158
(0.5)
5-5
|
盛岡 10.19 良 左 1200
滝沢村商工会長杯 C
7/10
7/10
5人
齋藤雄 55K
7番
466
ニシノベローチ
17
1173
(1.3)
8-7
|
盛岡 10.13 良 左 1200
小岩井純良バター杯
5/10
5/10
5人
齋藤雄 55K
10番
468
コイノキセキ
20
1170
(0.8)
9-9
|
盛岡 10.04 稍 左 1200
C2十三組C2十三
2/9
2/9
6人
齋藤雄 55K
8番
469
オンワードヴ
21
1175
(0.4)
8-7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 芦毛
差
セイウンスカイ エネルアルファ ディフェンススペンディング (Spend a Buck) |
沢田盛 53K
岩手 及川良
21
20
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.26 不 左 1200
C2十二組C2十二
5/10
5/10
4人
沢田盛 53K
9番
460
コアレスアミーコ
19
1169
(1.4)
5-4
|
盛岡 10.18 良 左 1200
C2十三組C2十三
5/10
5/10
3人
沢田盛 53K
2番
455
オウシュウブー
20
1167
(0.8)
6-5
|
盛岡 10.11 稍 左 1200
C2十四組C2十四
2/9
2/9
1人
沢田盛 53K
8番
458
アミフジミラー
21
1173
(0.4)
2-2
|
盛岡 10.04 良 左 1200
C2十五組C2十五
6/10
6/10
4人
沢田盛 53K
9番
462
ウメノキャロル
19
1179
(2.6)
4-4
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
オースミタイクーン トレジャースマイル オンワードレベツカ (ソーブレスド) |
板垣吉 53K
岩手 村上昌
19
13
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.26 不 左 1200
C2十一組C2十一
6/10
6/10
3人
板垣吉 53K
5番
446
ワイルドギー
19
1169
(1.6)
6-6
|
盛岡 10.13 良 左 1200
小岩井純良バター杯
9/10
9/10
3人
板垣吉 53K
4番
451
コイノキセキ
8
1194
(3.2)
3-6
|
盛岡 06.01 稍 左 1200
3歳C2一組3歳 C
6/9
6/9
3人
板垣吉 53K
6番
433
リュウノブラン
11
1181
(3.0)
2-3
|
水沢 05.05 良 右 1300
3歳C2二組3歳 C
5/9
5/9
2人
板垣吉 53K
3番
437
バクシンタッチ
12
1262
(0.9)
1-1-1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
セン
3 芦毛
先
アドマイヤコジーン ヤギリペガサス シャーペンゴールド (Diesis) |
関本浩 55K
岩手 小野敏
23
18
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 11.02 稍 右 1300
C2九組C2九組
6/10
6/10
1人
関本浩 55K
6番
440
ダイヤアジュ
14
1253
(1.8)
2-4-5
|
盛岡 10.19 良 左 1200
滝沢村商工会長杯 C
2/10
2/10
2人
関本浩 55K
1番
424
ニシノベローチ
23
1161
(0.1)
1-1
|
盛岡 10.13 良 左 1200
小岩井純良バター杯
3/10
3/10
8人
関本浩 55K
1番
422
コイノキセキ
21
1168
(0.6)
4-3
|
盛岡 10.05 良 左 1200
C2十二組C2十二
5/10
5/10
4人
関本浩 55K
1番
425
オメガユーロス
14
1184
(1.5)
3-3
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
タイキシャトル ロワゾブルー パンドラロード (コマンダーインチーフ) |
村上忍 53K
岩手 菅原右
26
23
|
1 |
水沢 11.03 稍 右 1300
C2八組C2八組
取消等
村上忍 53K
7番
|
盛岡 10.26 不 左 1200
C2十一組C2十一
2/10
2/10
2人
村松学 53K
2番
435
ワイルドギー
25
1156
(0.3)
1-1
|
盛岡 10.19 良 左 1200
滝沢村商工会長杯 C
6/10
6/10
1人
村上忍 53K
5番
434
ニシノベローチ
19
1170
(1.0)
4-4
|
盛岡 10.11 稍 左 1200
C2十二組C2十二
2/10
2/10
1人
村上忍 53K
3番
431
ダヒルサヨ
26
1162
(0.0)
2-2
|
|
|