1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
メジロブライト ゼンシンハヤト ミスアヤカ (ハワイアンイメージ) |
戸部尚 56K
愛知 川西毅
33
28
|
5 | 1週 |
名古屋 10.24 不 右 1300
サラC3組C3
2/9
2/9
1人
戸部尚 56K
8番
497
シャッセ
33
1246
(0.1)
6-4-3
|
名古屋 10.10 良 右 1400
サラC4組C4
3/10
3/10
4人
戸部尚 56K
3番
497
ウイニングスコ
26
1334
(2.5)
5-3-3
|
名古屋 09.19 不 右 1300
中村俊彦三十路直前記
3/10
3/10
3人
戸部尚 56K
6番
495
ベルモントデ
28
1249
(0.9)
5-5-4
|
名古屋 09.05 稍 右 1400
サラC4組C4
2/10
2/10
3人
戸部尚 56K
7番
493
ノースコム
26
1329
(0.1)
4-4-3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 芦毛
先
カリスタグローリ ラブモード ノーブルネス (メンデス) |
横井将 54K
愛知 荒木市
28
23
|
7 | 1週 |
名古屋 10.24 不 右 1400
サラC2組C2
5/9
5/9
3人
横井将 54K
6番
462
ノボバウワー
28
1321
(0.9)
1-1-1
|
名古屋 10.10 良 右 1400
サラC2組C2
3/8
3/8
3人
横井将 54K
6番
464
セレスルーシー
23
1340
(0.4)
2-2-2
|
名古屋 09.19 不 右 1300
中村俊彦三十路直前記
4/10
4/10
6人
横井将 54K
7番
465
ベルモントデ
23
1256
(1.6)
3-3-5
|
名古屋 09.05 稍 右 1400
彼岸花(ひがんばな)
9/10
9/10
7人
横井将 54K
5番
463
キクノディアナ
18
1342
(3.5)
6-6-7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
サニーブライアン ベルモントキャスカ リトルサマー (アジュディケーティング) |
加藤誓 54K
愛知 山内和
32
28
|
1 | 1週 |
名古屋 10.24 不 右 1400
サラC2組C2
4/9
4/9
2人
柴田直 54K
2番
472
ノボバウワー
30
1317
(0.5)
4-4-5
|
名古屋 10.10 良 右 1400
サラC2組C2
5/8
5/8
2人
柴田直 54K
8番
473
セレスルーシー
22
1342
(0.6)
3-3-3
|
名古屋 09.05 稍 右 1400
彼岸花(ひがんばな)
6/10
6/10
8人
竹下太 54K
3番
472
キクノディアナ
27
1327
(2.0)
10-10-9
|
名古屋 08.22 良 右 1400
2104カップC2
3/10
3/10
4人
柴田直 54K
5番
471
イエローファイト
32
1324
(0.2)
2-2-2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
スキャターザゴールド チェゴ ジンホホエミ (ブライアンズタイム) |
竹田秀 54K
愛知 伊藤己
24
21
|
4 | 連闘 |
笠松 10.30 良 右 1600
C級チャンピオンC1
7/10
7/10
10人
竹田秀 54K
3番
437
ニッシンアルコン
20
1464
(1.0)
9-8-7
|
名古屋 10.24 不 右 1400
サラC2組C2
6/9
6/9
8人
竹田秀 54K
9番
431
ノボバウワー
24
1327
(1.5)
7-7-7
|
名古屋 10.10 良 右 1400
サラC2組C2
7/8
7/8
6人
友森翔 51K
2番
425
セレスルーシー
20
1346
(1.0)
8-8-8
|
笠松 09.26 重 右 1400
サラ系B10組B10
4/10
4/10
10人
加藤利 54K
6番
430
ベルネージュ
20
1297
(0.6)
10-9-8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
エアジハード リュウセイベルジュ リアルドリーム (リアルシヤダイ) |
宇都英 54K
愛知 宮本仁
38
28
|
6 | 1週 |
名古屋 10.24 不 右 1600
野牡丹(のぼたん)特
6/9
6/9
8人
柴田直 54K
4番
474
サンケイサウーシ
38
1452
(0.5)
6-6-5
|
名古屋 10.10 良 右 1600
尾花特別C1
9/12
9/12
12人
柴田直 54K
3番
471
マットワンダー
23
1487
(1.9)
12-12-11
|
名古屋 09.18 不 右 1400
サラC5組C5
1/10
1/10
4人
宇都英 54K
5番
469
サンマルマドン
29
1316
(0.1)
4-4-1
|
名古屋 09.05 稍 右 1300
サラC5組C5
5/10
5/10
3人
倉地学 54K
2番
467
サンケイサウーシ
23
1268
(1.0)
9-8-6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
エリシオ エイシンテンドー エイシンサイレンス (サンデーサイレンス) |
倉地学 56K
愛知 櫻井今
20
18
|
9 | 連闘 |
笠松 10.30 良 右 1600
サラ系C2組選抜(イ
9/10
9/10
10人
倉地学 56K
5番
485
スパークチェリ
17
1470
(2.0)
9-9-9
|
名古屋 10.24 不 右 1300
サラC3組C3
7/9
7/9
7人
倉地学 56K
6番
485
シャッセ
19
1270
(2.5)
8-8-9
|
名古屋 10.10 良 右 1300
サラC3組C3
7/8
7/8
6人
竹下太 56K
2番
484
ゴールドクィ
17
1283
(2.3)
7-7-7
|
名古屋 09.19 不 右 1400
サラC2組C2
5/10
5/10
7人
倉地学 56K
4番
481
ロイバールータ
20
1328
(1.4)
5-5-6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
カリズマティック マザーピクシー ピクシーレイテッド (Fairy King) |
藤原良 54K
愛知 成田明
24
23
|
10 | 連闘 |
笠松 10.30 良 右 1600
サラ系C2組選抜(イ
4/10
4/10
8人
藤原良 54K
2番
449
スパークチェリ
23
1457
(0.7)
7-5-5
|
名古屋 10.24 不 右 1400
サラC2組C2
7/9
7/9
7人
藤原良 54K
1番
452
ノボバウワー
23
1328
(1.6)
6-6-6
|
名古屋 10.10 良 右 1400
サラC2組C2
6/8
6/8
8人
藤原良 54K
3番
448
セレスルーシー
21
1344
(0.8)
7-7-7
|
名古屋 09.19 不 右 1400
サラB10組B10
6/9
6/9
8人
丸野勝 54K
1番
444
ストロングキャ
24
1321
(0.9)
8-8-8
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
3 青鹿毛
先
トーホウエンペラー ロードグリン ムテキジョオー (ヤエノムテキ) |
大畑雅 56K
愛知 竹下直
35
30
|
2 | 2週 |
名古屋 10.20 良 右 1400
キツツキ特別3歳1
10/10
10/10
4人
戸部尚 56K
7番
485
サバース
18
1350
(3.1)
3-5-8
|
名古屋 03.25 重 右 1400
サラ3歳特別3歳1
1/10
1/10
1人
戸部尚 56K
10番
494
ヴァイオリン
33
1311
(0.1)
3-3-3
|
名古屋 03.06 良 右 1800
スプリングカップ オ
3/12
3/12
7人
今井貴 56K
7番
493
ノゾミカイザ
32
2022
(1.2)
3-2-1
44.3
|
名古屋 02.19 良 右 1400
サラ3歳特別3歳1
1/6
1/6
2人
安部幸 56K
3番
496
シンプウライア
35
1325
(0.0)
1-1-1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
トウカイテイオー マヤノダリンカ ユタカプリンセス (サクラユタカオー) |
柴田直 54K
愛知 斉藤弘
32
25
|
8 | 1週 |
名古屋 10.24 不 右 1800
C級セレクトカップC
6/9
6/9
8人
柴田直 54K
9番
475
ウイニングスコ
11
2033
(4.5)
9-7-6
|
名古屋 10.09 良 右 1300
サラC6組(牝馬)C
1/9
1/9
3人
兒島真 54K
9番
480
ヒートアップ
32
1264
(0.3)
4-4-3
|
名古屋 09.05 稍 右 800
サラC3組C3
10/10
10/10
4人
持原大 51K
2番
462
ウエヘウエヘ
28
518
(2.3)
8-10
|
名古屋 08.22 良 右 1400
祝久野芳照62歳誕生
3/10
3/10
9人
持原大 51K
2番
462
イエローキン
30
1328
(1.3)
8-7-7
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ザグレブ ゴットウイング オリヒメ (シンボリルドルフ) |
島崎和 56K
笠松 田邉睦
21
17
|
3 | 連闘 |
笠松 10.30 良 右 1600
サラ系C2組選抜(イ
5/10
5/10
5人
島崎和 56K
3番
465
スパークチェリ
21
1461
(1.1)
3-2-4
|
笠松 10.16 良 右 1400
奥飛騨(おくひだ)特
9/9
9/9
4人
島崎和 56K
5番
465
ミヤビダンサ
14
1325
(2.8)
5-9-9
|
笠松 09.24 良 右 1600
サラ系C4組C4
1/9
1/9
6人
島崎和 56K
6番
459
ブルーフリーウ
19
1455
(0.0)
3-3-3
|
名古屋 09.05 稍 右 1300
サラC5組C5
8/10
8/10
6人
島崎和 56K
3番
461
サンケイサウーシ
14
1281
(2.3)
7-9-8
|
|
|