1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 芦毛
先
メジロマックイーン カズノマックイーン ツジノオトメ (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
佐々忍 53K
岩手 小西重
52
35
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.04 良 芝左 1700
M&Kジョッキーズカ
12/12
12/12
11人
吉田順 54K
9番
482
オンワードリリ
52
1498
(3.9)
5-8-10
|
盛岡 09.08 良 芝左 1000
セプテンバーカップB
10/10
10/10
9人
齋藤雄 54K
2番
478
オンワードリリ
35
1007
(1.4)
2-8
|
水沢 08.15 稍 右 1800
前沢夏まつりレースB
9/9
9/9
9人
齋藤雄 53K
1番
467
ジェド
5
2037
(5.3)
2-7-9
|
盛岡 07.14 重 芝左 1700
擬宝珠レース B2一
4/10
4/10
2人
菅原勲 53K
3番
476
マルワグランテ
49
1478
(0.3)
2-2-2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ハンセル ミツアキタッチ ジェムアンクレット (ラムタラ) |
板垣吉 55K
岩手 酒井仁
29
24
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.06 重 左 1800
B2二組B2二組
5/9
5/9
8人
板垣吉 55K
2番
438
モエレタキシート
25
1588
(1.9)
4-4-5
|
盛岡 09.22 良 左 1800
安比温泉レース B2
9/10
9/10
7人
板垣吉 55K
5番
431
スウィープザ
17
1595
(1.7)
7-8-7
|
盛岡 09.07 良 左 1800
えさし藤原の郷萩祭り
6/10
6/10
3人
板垣吉 55K
10番
433
ロックエモーショ
25
1595
(1.4)
5-5-5
|
水沢 08.10 良 右 1800
盛岡舟っこ流しレース
5/8
5/8
3人
高橋悠 55K
4番
440
テンポウキンク
29
2010
(1.0)
5-5-6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
タイキブリザード ジュンジュンハニー ラシャド (マルゼンスキー) |
小林俊 53K
岩手 小林義
68
45
|
7 | 3週 |
盛岡 09.22 良 左 1800
安比温泉レース B2
2/10
2/10
2人
小林俊 53K
3番
470
スウィープザ
28
1581
(0.3)
1-1-1
|
水沢 08.10 良 右 1800
盛岡舟っこ流しレース
2/8
2/8
1人
小林俊 53K
7番
477
テンポウキンク
32
2004
(0.4)
4-3-2
|
盛岡 07.13 良 芝左 1700
いわちくキッチン杯
2/10
2/10
1人
小林俊 53K
9番
466
マイネルソルダ
68
1456
(0.2)
8-6-4
|
盛岡 06.28 良 左 1600
東 幹久杯 ジューン
1/12
1/12
4人
小林俊 54K
6番
468
トーヨーハヤテ
52
1407
(0.2)
3-3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
トレジャーアイランド コアレスブライト ビバブライティア (ツータイミング) |
関本淳 55K
岩手 熊谷昇
38
29
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.06 重 左 1800
B2二組B2二組
2/9
2/9
4人
関本淳 55K
3番
437
モエレタキシート
38
1572
(0.3)
6-5-4
|
盛岡 09.22 良 左 1800
安比温泉レース B2
6/10
6/10
4人
関本淳 55K
2番
434
スウィープザ
20
1591
(1.3)
3-3-6
|
水沢 08.25 不 右 1800
いわてグリーンツーリ
5/8
5/8
3人
関本淳 55K
2番
437
ゴールデンハ
30
1566
(1.5)
4-3-4
|
水沢 08.15 稍 右 1800
前沢夏まつりレースB
6/9
6/9
4人
関本淳 55K
4番
434
ジェド
29
1591
(0.7)
6-5-5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
ゴールドアリュール コバルトブルー マウントダンス (ダンスホール) |
山本政 53K
岩手 大和静
44
30
|
6 | 3週 |
盛岡 09.22 良 左 1800
安比温泉レース B2
7/10
7/10
6人
山本政 53K
6番
402
スウィープザ
18
1594
(1.6)
8-10-8
|
盛岡 09.06 良 左 1400
3歳B2一組3歳 B
3/10
3/10
5人
山本政 53K
6番
400
ヨコハマボーイ
35
1295
(0.7)
5-6
|
水沢 08.23 稍 右 1400
3歳B2一組3歳 B
6/10
6/10
6人
山本政 53K
1番
396
ドリームゴロ
24
1309
(0.7)
7-8-7
|
川崎 08.04 良 左 1500
3歳3 ロ
6/13
6/13
4人
吉田稔 53K
5番
410
オウシュウエンセ
44
1378
(1.1)
6-8-9
40.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
8 栗毛
差
マーベラスサンデー グラスホープ デビューグラス (ブライアンズタイム) |
齋藤雄 55K
岩手 小西重
33
30
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.05 良 左 1800
B2三組B2三組
2/10
2/10
2人
菅原勲 55K
7番
449
サイレントカイサ
27
1586
(0.1)
6-4-3
|
盛岡 09.07 良 左 1800
えさし藤原の郷萩祭り
4/10
4/10
4人
村上忍 55K
5番
450
ロックエモーショ
32
1585
(0.4)
8-6-6
|
水沢 08.24 不 右 1800
がんばろう!平泉レー
4/9
4/9
2人
村上忍 55K
6番
448
パーシング
27
1571
(0.5)
7-7-7
|
水沢 08.10 良 右 1800
江刺みちのく盂蘭盆ま
4/8
4/8
1人
齋藤雄 55K
1番
442
バルク
33
2003
(0.3)
5-6-4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
シンボリルドルフ ケージールドルフ タニノオトメ (ニチドウタロー) |
高松亮 55K
岩手 晴山厚
65
37
|
3 | 7週 |
水沢 08.24 不 右 1800
がんばろう!平泉レー
9/9
9/9
5人
高松亮 55K
9番
455
パーシング
23
1579
(1.3)
5-4-6
|
水沢 08.10 良 右 1800
盛岡舟っこ流しレース
3/8
3/8
4人
関本淳 55K
3番
457
テンポウキンク
32
2004
(0.4)
3-4-3
|
水沢 07.26 稍 右 1600
文月賞B2
7/12
7/12
7人
関本淳 56K
10番
456
オンワードリリ
26
1435
(0.9)
11-11-10
|
盛岡 07.13 良 芝左 1700
いわちくキッチン杯
4/10
4/10
2人
関本淳 55K
6番
465
マイネルソルダ
65
1460
(0.6)
5-5-6
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
8 栗毛
差
マーベラスサンデー ホクザンスターダム ホクザンパール (クリスタルグリツターズ) |
大坪慎 55K
岩手 福田秀
26
17
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.06 重 左 1800
B2二組B2二組
6/9
6/9
7人
山本政 55K
7番
450
モエレタキシート
25
1588
(1.9)
8-7-7
|
盛岡 09.22 良 左 1800
安比温泉レース B2
8/10
8/10
8人
齋藤雄 55K
1番
448
スウィープザ
17
1595
(1.7)
9-9-9
|
盛岡 09.08 良 左 1800
花巻まつりレース B
8/8
8/8
6人
齋藤雄 55K
3番
444
ケイジーウォリ
-1
2006
(2.5)
7-7-8
|
水沢 08.25 不 右 1800
いわてグリーンツーリ
6/8
6/8
4人
齋藤雄 55K
8番
445
ゴールデンハ
26
1574
(2.3)
6-8-8
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
トーホウキング トーホウドンファン タイキスプラッシュ (Lear Fan) |
関本浩 55K
岩手 千葉四
32
25
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.06 不 左 1200
M&Kジョッキーズカ
5/12
5/12
9人
沢田盛 56K
3番
459
カツイチヴィー
32
1145
(1.0)
10-6
|
盛岡 09.22 良 左 1800
安比温泉レース B2
4/10
4/10
9人
関本浩 55K
10番
457
スウィープザ
24
1586
(0.8)
6-4-4
|
盛岡 09.07 良 左 1800
えさし藤原の郷萩祭り
9/10
9/10
10人
関本浩 55K
4番
450
ロックエモーショ
20
2002
(2.1)
7-7-8
|
水沢 08.15 稍 右 1800
前沢夏まつりレースB
7/9
7/9
3人
小林俊 55K
7番
456
ジェド
25
1597
(1.3)
9-6-6
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
メイセイオペラ ヤスノコミューン ヤスノウイニング (ギイールグツド) |
菊地康 53K
岩手 晴山厚
50
27
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.05 良 左 1800
M&Kジョッキーズカ
10/11
10/11
7人
佐藤智 54K
1番
448
ケイジーウォリ
-1
2029
(4.3)
6-11-11
|
盛岡 09.23 稍 左 1600
B2五組B2五組
1/9
1/9
2人
菊地康 53K
2番
445
オースミエンド
50
1429
(0.2)
6-6
|
盛岡 09.08 良 左 1600
十和田市秋まつりレー
4/10
4/10
1人
関本淳 53K
9番
448
グランドサン
25
1431
(0.6)
5-6
|
水沢 08.15 稍 右 1600
横手送り盆まつりレー
2/9
2/9
4人
菊地康 53K
1番
452
ケイジーウォリ
32
1436
(0.2)
5-6-3
|
|
|