1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
マイネルラヴ トーセンコマチ マイネマリエ (ミルコウジ) |
関本浩 54K
岩手 佐藤浩
25
19
|
3 | 3週 |
水沢 08.30 不 右 1400
C1六組C1六組
2/10
2/10
1人
山本聡 53K
2番
451
ローラングリフ
25
1286
(1.0)
2-2-2
|
水沢 08.16 稍 右 1400
C1五組C1五組
3/9
3/9
4人
山本聡 53K
6番
445
セルフポートレ
23
1308
(0.2)
3-3-2
|
水沢 08.03 良 右 1400
奥州ころもがわ祭りレ
6/10
6/10
5人
関本浩 53K
1番
445
パラダイスオ
19
1315
(1.7)
2-1-2
|
J福島 04.26 良 右 1700
4歳上
15/15
15/15
10人
三浦皇 52K
3番
440
ゲットマイウェ
10
1526
(6.5)
4-13-14
44.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
逃
メジロライアン コスモアテナ アッサンブレ (ダンスインザダーク) |
佐々忍 54K
岩手 平沢芳
59
28
|
11 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.15 良 芝左 1600
C1七組C1七組
1/10
1/10
2人
佐々忍 53K
5番
433
ゴッデスフラ
59
1395
(0.5)
1-1
|
水沢 08.31 不 右 1400
C2三組C2三組
1/9
1/9
4人
佐々忍 53K
3番
428
ヤマノマイラヴ
18
1296
(0.2)
1-1-1
|
水沢 08.24 不 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
3/9
3/9
4人
佐々忍 53K
8番
427
ダンストンシリ
21
1295
(0.3)
1-1-1
|
水沢 08.15 稍 右 1400
猊鼻渓賞C2
12/12
12/12
6人
佐々忍 53K
6番
425
トチノヒリュー
15
1331
(2.0)
1-3-5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
5 黒鹿毛
差
ミシル ブラックナイト カランドララーク (Storm Bird) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 石川栄
30
24
|
9 | 3週 |
水沢 08.31 不 右 1600
震災復興・平泉応援レ
9/10
9/10
6人
菅原俊 55K
9番
483
スピードリュ
19
1436
(1.8)
9-10-10
|
水沢 08.15 稍 右 1400
C1六組C1六組
1/9
1/9
5人
菅原俊 55K
4番
477
エーシンスローイ
26
1302
(0.2)
8-4-4
|
水沢 08.03 良 右 1400
奥州ころもがわ祭りレ
3/10
3/10
6人
菅原俊 55K
10番
475
パラダイスオ
21
1310
(1.2)
8-7-5
|
盛岡 07.20 良 左 1400
ブロードバンドカップ
3/9
3/9
8人
菅原俊 55K
5番
475
カヤドーブラ
30
1280
(0.4)
7-5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
Grand Lodge エアセイレン カラキーア (Sadler’s Wells) |
菅原勲 54K
岩手 伊藤和
49
35
|
8 | 3週 |
水沢 08.31 不 右 1600
C1四組C1四組
1/10
1/10
4人
村上忍 53K
4番
467
サージェリー
26
1420
(0.4)
3-4-4
|
水沢 08.17 不 右 1800
風鈴賞C1
10/10
10/10
8人
村上忍 54K
6番
470
パラダイスオ
25
1583
(1.2)
3-5-7
|
盛岡 07.19 良 左 1400
C1八組C1八組
1/10
1/10
5人
村上忍 53K
10番
466
セルフポートレ
38
1277
(0.5)
2-2
|
盛岡 06.23 良 芝左 1600
C1六組C1六組
6/9
6/9
4人
菅原俊 53K
9番
468
ラストアラシ
49
1407
(1.2)
8-8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
グレートデイン ローラングリフ ダンスジニー (The Minstrel) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 佐藤雅
49
32
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.15 良 芝左 1700
奥州YOSAKOIi
7/9
7/9
7人
村上忍 53K
3番
452
ロマンボーイ
49
1490
(1.6)
1-1-3
|
水沢 08.30 不 右 1400
C1六組C1六組
1/10
1/10
6人
村上忍 53K
4番
461
トーセンコマチ
29
1276
(1.0)
1-1-1
|
水沢 08.16 稍 右 1400
C1五組C1五組
8/9
8/9
3人
村上忍 53K
7番
458
セルフポートレ
20
1316
(1.0)
2-2-3
|
盛岡 07.07 不 左 1400
C1五組C1五組
6/10
6/10
3人
村上忍 53K
6番
455
クイックフロー
29
1278
(2.2)
4-6
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
4 青毛
先
キングヘイロー ブライティアバレー ブライティアマリン (ペルジノ) |
齋藤雄 54K
岩手 熊谷昇
50
30
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.13 稍 芝左 1600
C1六組C1六組
1/8
1/8
5人
関本淳 53K
5番
427
デューティアス
50
1406
(0.0)
1-1
|
水沢 09.01 不 右 1400
C1七組C1七組
5/10
5/10
1人
齋藤雄 53K
7番
421
ドーリーゴン
21
1293
(0.9)
4-4-5
|
水沢 08.15 稍 右 1400
C1七組C1七組
2/9
2/9
2人
齋藤雄 53K
9番
421
ナイトステルス
26
1300
(0.1)
2-1-1
|
水沢 08.02 良 右 1400
ゼロクラウン杯 C1
3/10
3/10
2人
齋藤雄 53K
3番
420
タケデンジャ
22
1311
(0.4)
5-5-4
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
ウイングアロー ダンストンフルーク ポツプアート (ノーザンテースト) |
沢田盛 54K
岩手 及川良
35
27
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.14 良 芝左 1700
岩洞湖まつりレース
9/9
9/9
5人
沢田盛 53K
6番
435
ドーリーゴン
35
1497
(2.1)
1-1-4
|
水沢 08.31 不 右 1600
C1四組C1四組
8/10
8/10
7人
沢田盛 53K
7番
444
エアセイレン
21
1432
(1.2)
1-1-1
|
水沢 08.03 良 右 1400
C1七組C1七組
1/10
1/10
4人
沢田盛 53K
3番
443
エーシンスローイ
21
1310
(0.0)
1-1-1
|
盛岡 07.19 良 左 1400
C1八組C1八組
4/10
4/10
4人
沢田盛 53K
1番
431
エアセイレン
31
1289
(1.2)
1-1
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
逃
サザンヘイロー プリズンガール サンライト (マルゼンスキー) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 千博次
58
36
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.15 良 芝左 1700
奥州YOSAKOIi
2/9
2/9
3人
木村暁 53K
2番
440
ロマンボーイ
58
1479
(0.5)
2-2-1
|
水沢 09.01 不 右 1600
C1二組C1二組
3/10
3/10
3人
木村暁 53K
10番
442
フォーナインミタ
26
1426
(0.7)
2-2-2
|
水沢 08.17 不 右 1800
風鈴賞C1
8/10
8/10
7人
木村暁 54K
8番
441
パラダイスオ
26
1581
(1.0)
1-3-3
|
盛岡 07.21 良 左 1400
C1五組C1五組
1/10
1/10
1人
木村暁 53K
8番
437
アスカヘイロー
35
1276
(0.1)
1-1
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
逃
キンググローリアス タケデンジャズ タケデンシラユキ (ダンシングキヤツプ) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 佐藤浩
47
31
|
2 | 3週 |
水沢 08.30 不 右 1400
元気です!県北・沿岸
2/10
2/10
3人
山本聡 53K
1番
467
ヒカルダイチ
26
1284
(0.8)
1-1-1
|
水沢 08.02 良 右 1400
ゼロクラウン杯 C1
1/10
1/10
5人
山本聡 53K
2番
467
サンゴ
24
1307
(0.0)
1-1-1
|
盛岡 07.19 良 左 1400
C1九組C1九組
5/10
5/10
8人
山本聡 53K
7番
467
グレートアド
25
1300
(1.3)
1-1
|
盛岡 06.22 良 芝左 1600
C1七組C1七組
7/10
7/10
5人
山本聡 53K
9番
459
キザキノフラッ
47
1411
(2.2)
1-3
|
|||
7 | 10 |
セン
13 鹿毛
逃
Rahy トキオパーフェクト Perfect Probe (Mr. Prospector) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 櫻田浩
26
22
|
1 | 3週 |
水沢 08.31 不 右 1400
C1八組C1八組
1/10
1/10
1人
陶文峰 55K
5番
445
ゴッデスフラ
18
1296
(0.0)
1-2-1
|
盛岡 06.09 良 左 1400
C1六組C1六組
3/10
3/10
2人
高松亮 55K
1番
441
タイキサファリ
26
1289
(1.8)
1-2
|
水沢 05.06 良 右 1400
C1八組C1八組
2/10
2/10
1人
陶文峰 55K
7番
437
コロンザエンシ
20
1309
(0.0)
1-1-1
|
水沢 04.14 不 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
2/9
2/9
1人
陶文峰 55K
1番
434
ゲンパチコシ
22
1280
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
クロコルージュ ダンストンルージュ ポリッシュプリンセス (Danzig) |
板垣吉 54K
岩手 新田守
41
28
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.14 良 芝左 1700
岩洞湖まつりレース
6/9
6/9
4人
板垣吉 53K
4番
402
ドーリーゴン
41
1490
(1.4)
6-6-6
|
水沢 08.30 不 右 1400
元気です!県北・沿岸
3/10
3/10
8人
高橋悠 53K
3番
400
ヒカルダイチ
23
1291
(1.5)
6-6-5
|
水沢 08.17 不 右 1600
奥州ころもがわ祭りレ
6/10
6/10
4人
高橋悠 53K
4番
403
ミントデザイ
21
1448
(1.9)
4-6-5
|
水沢 08.02 良 右 1600
前沢夏まつりレース
3/10
3/10
5人
高橋悠 53K
3番
402
ハートウォーマー
26
1452
(1.0)
6-6-6
|
|||
8 | 12 |
セン
9 鹿毛
先
サクラチトセオー フジノマンゲツ ニシケンローマン (ガロト) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 小笠義
53
26
|
12 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.14 良 芝左 1600
C1八組C1八組
1/9
1/9
2人
関本淳 55K
1番
460
ゴールドザ
53
1394
(1.0)
1-1
|
水沢 08.31 不 右 1400
C1八組C1八組
7/10
7/10
9人
大坪慎 55K
10番
459
トキオパーフェ
15
1304
(0.8)
3-3-6
|
水沢 08.15 稍 右 1400
C1七組C1七組
8/9
8/9
7人
大坪慎 55K
8番
454
ナイトステルス
19
1319
(2.0)
6-7-8
|
水沢 08.03 良 右 1400
C1七組C1七組
10/10
10/10
9人
大坪慎 55K
8番
456
ダンストンフル
15
1326
(1.6)
3-5-8
|
|
|