1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
カコイーシーズ ユウガブリエル カユガ (Dancing Brave) |
倉地学 56K
愛知 角田輝
35
32
|
1 | 3週 |
名古屋 06.27 良 右 1400
サラC10組(選抜)
5/10
5/10
3人
清家義 56K
2番
437
ガラン
27
1326
(1.3)
3-3-4
|
名古屋 06.17 良 右 1400
サラC19組C19
1/10
1/10
1人
吉田稔 56K
3番
441
デルマエドワ
35
1316
(1.0)
1-1-1
|
名古屋 06.06 稍 右 1600
C級セレクトカップC
5/10
5/10
6人
吉田稔 56K
10番
444
マヤノパガニ
35
1445
(1.1)
5-6-6
|
名古屋 05.21 良 右 1400
サラC16組(選抜)
4/10
4/10
2人
吉田稔 56K
7番
451
マヤノパガニ
29
1323
(1.1)
5-5-6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
9 鹿毛
差
シンボリルドルフ コウシュントップ トップクラス2 (ダンサーズイメージ) |
竹田秀 54K
愛知 安部弘
10
7
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 07.16 良 右 1400
サラC15組C15
10/10
10/10
10人
尾崎章 54K
6番
444
ナルセヒカリ
10
1350
(4.1)
8-10-10
|
名古屋 06.26 良 右 1400
サラC16組(牝馬)
8/9
8/9
9人
尾崎章 54K
9番
451
スズノイナバ
2
1370
(3.0)
7-8-8
|
名古屋 06.18 良 右 1400
サラC14組(牝馬)
8/10
8/10
9人
阪野学 51K
6番
455
ドリームルーシ
9
1355
(2.7)
9-10-10
|
名古屋 06.04 重 右 1300
サラC13組C13
9/9
9/9
9人
竹田秀 54K
5番
449
メイショウオウサ
6
1285
(4.0)
8-9-9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 栗毛
グランドオペラ ジョウクリスタル ウインターストール (サクラユタカオー) |
島崎和 56K
笠松 小森勝
18
12
|
9 |
笠松 06.12 稍 右 1400
サラ系C9・12組C
取消等
島崎和 56K
8番
|
笠松 05.30 重 右 1400
サラ系C10・14組
7/8
7/8
8人
島崎和 56K
6番
495
アイファーシロオ
18
1324
(1.4)
8-8-8
|
笠松 05.15 良 右 1400
サラ系C12・15組
9/9
9/9
6人
岡部誠 56K
4番
500
オグリガート
8
1354
(3.4)
9-9-9
|
名古屋 05.07 良 右 1400
サラC18組C18
9/10
9/10
8人
加藤誓 56K
3番
489
グレンゼスキ
10
1356
(3.0)
10-10-10
|
||||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ブラックホーク レッドホーク フェアリーベル (サクラバクシンオー) |
濱口楠 56K
笠松 加藤幸
26
24
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 07.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C16組C16
3/9
3/9
3人
濱口楠 56K
3番
529
エイシンランシン
18
1329
(2.1)
6-7-5
|
笠松 05.30 稍 右 1400
サラ系C12組特別(
3/8
3/8
3人
濱口楠 56K
8番
531
ストライクリッチ
25
1305
(1.1)
5-2-3
|
笠松 05.13 良 右 800
後藤颯太・柊湖兄弟杯
1/9
1/9
3人
濱口楠 56K
7番
522
ハッスルオトメ
26
505
(0.0)
4-4
|
名古屋 05.05 稍 右 1400
第1回広尾サポート倶
2/10
2/10
3人
濱口楠 56K
9番
530
リマンド
26
1341
(0.0)
6-1-3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
フォーティナイナー チェリースイッチ チェリーテースト (ノーザンテースト) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 大橋敬
14
10
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 07.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C16組C16
6/9
6/9
8人
大原浩 54K
5番
462
エイシンランシン
14
1340
(3.2)
9-8-8
|
笠松 06.12 稍 右 1400
サラ系C9・12組C
5/8
5/8
7人
寺地誠 54K
3番
458
ミヤノフェザン
8
1351
(1.7)
5-6-6
|
笠松 05.30 重 右 1400
サラ系C14組(b)
6/6
6/6
5人
寺地誠 54K
5番
458
アグネスパン
8
1350
(3.3)
5-6-6
|
笠松 01.24 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組C18
9/9
9/9
6人
佐藤友 54K
5番
440
エマーブル
8
1357
(3.8)
9-9-9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
追
ステイゴールド スズランスイート ユーワスイート (ラプシイ) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 山中輝
15
10
|
7 | 連闘 |
姫路 07.17 良 右 1400
東海・近畿交流特別指
12/12
12/12
12人
大原浩 54K
3番
419
コパノリューシ
13
1338
(3.7)
12-12-12
39.7
|
笠松 07.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C16組C16
5/9
5/9
4人
筒井勇 54K
8番
414
エイシンランシン
15
1335
(2.7)
4-4-4
|
名古屋 06.26 良 右 1400
サラC19組C19
10/10
10/10
10人
筒井勇 54K
4番
410
ヒシインパラ
7
1362
(4.0)
10-10-10
|
笠松 06.12 稍 右 1400
サラ系C9・12組C
7/8
7/8
6人
筒井勇 54K
4番
408
ミヤノフェザン
4
1363
(2.9)
6-7-7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
メジロライアン イシノアニカ エプソムティアラ (トウシヨウボーイ) |
山田順 54K
笠松 藤田正
29
19
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 07.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C12・15組
5/9
5/9
6人
筒井勇 54K
2番
451
サイキョウキンク
17
1332
(0.9)
4-6-4
|
名古屋 06.26 良 右 800
サラC18組C18
7/10
7/10
8人
清家義 54K
8番
455
ネヴァキッス
29
516
(1.7)
3-6
|
笠松 06.12 稍 右 1400
サラ系C9・12組C
3/8
3/8
7人
山田順 54K
6番
459
ミヤノフェザン
12
1341
(0.7)
4-4-4
|
笠松 05.30 重 右 1400
サラ系C10・14組
8/8
8/8
7人
山田順 54K
3番
458
アイファーシロオ
17
1325
(1.5)
6-6-7
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
8 鹿毛
差
タマモクロス ローズヒップ スキャナ (スキャン) |
柴田直 54K
愛知 内村寛
31
20
|
4 | 連闘 |
名古屋 07.16 良 右 1400
サラC15組C15
9/10
9/10
4人
大畑雅 54K
7番
503
ナルセヒカリ
17
1338
(2.9)
4-4-4
|
名古屋 06.26 良 右 800
サラC18組C18
6/10
6/10
6人
柴田直 54K
10番
503
ネヴァキッス
31
513
(1.4)
6-5
|
名古屋 06.18 良 右 1400
サラC15組C15
10/10
10/10
8人
清家義 54K
2番
503
ケイウンヴィク
13
1348
(3.0)
7-6-7
|
名古屋 06.04 重 右 1400
サラC14組C14
7/10
7/10
4人
柴田直 54K
4番
502
サンマルマジッ
17
1335
(2.5)
4-6-6
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 芦毛
逃
バブルガムフェロー キンカフェロー アストレアグリーン (エブロス) |
大?研 54K
笠松 加藤幸
17
16
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 07.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C16組C16
4/9
4/9
5人
大?研 54K
1番
387
エイシンランシン
17
1332
(2.4)
1-2-3
|
笠松 06.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C13組 牝馬
6/7
6/7
3人
大原浩 54K
1番
379
フレノカトリーヌ
15
1342
(2.9)
1-3-4
|
笠松 05.30 重 右 1400
サラ系C15組C15
2/7
2/7
4人
大原浩 54K
2番
389
リアルワース
14
1335
(1.5)
1-2-2
|
笠松 05.13 良 右 1400
サラ系C16組 牝馬
7/10
7/10
4人
大原浩 54K
4番
383
ブルースパー
17
1334
(2.5)
1-2-3
|
|
|