1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
ウイニングチケット マイネルアンセム ナイキキャロル (シンボリルドルフ) |
小林俊 57K
岩手 村上佐
38
18
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.07 不 左 1800
東京カップけやき賞A
10/12
10/12
11人
阿部英 56K
7番
486
セッカチセージ
38
1544
(3.7)
12-10-10
|
盛岡 06.23 良 左 1600
AA
8/10
8/10
2人
小林俊 55K
6番
492
トーホウライデ
35
1427
(2.6)
6-6
|
J京都 05.10 稍 芝右 2400
白川特別 4歳上
11/14
11/14
13人
小林徹 55K
9番
492
ニホンピロレカ
-1
2320
(2.6)
2-2-1
39.3
|
J中山 04.20 良 芝右 2000
鹿野山特別 4歳上
7/9
7/9
6人
内田博 57K
1番
488
コスモピロリ
-1
2038
(1.5)
6-7-6
36.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
8 栗毛
差
アフリート マヤノオスカー スリーソウツ (Halo) |
岡部誠 57K
金沢 田嶋幸
43
30
|
9 | 2週 |
金沢 06.29 不 右 1700
ダイヤモンド特別A1
3/5
3/5
3人
中川雅 54K
3番
469
ホーマンブラウ
40
1522
(2.9)
5-3-3
|
金沢 06.01 重 右 1700
ダイヤモンド特別A1
2/8
2/8
2人
中川雅 54K
7番
458
ビッグドン
43
1507
(0.9)
2-1-2
|
金沢 05.18 良 右 1900
ダイヤモンド特別A1
5/10
5/10
1人
桑野等 54K
3番
460
ケンゴウザン
34
2063
(1.0)
5-3-3
|
金沢 12.16 不 右 2300
中日杯A級 3歳以上
3/12
3/12
1人
中川雅 55K
4番
457
テンリットル
1
2352
(1.0)
2-1-1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
エルコンドルパサー マイネルエクセラン マイネエクセル (タマモクロス) |
関本浩 57K
岩手 田村光
33
31
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.05 良 左 1600
義経レース AA
9/10
9/10
5人
関本浩 55K
9番
479
ジュリア
33
1425
(2.9)
6-8
|
笠松 05.30 稍 右 1800
ローレル争覇(P)B
7/7
7/7
6人
筒井勇 57K
3番
475
スプリングサ
30
1590
(1.9)
7-7-7
|
笠松 05.15 良 右 1600
かがり火特別A2 特
4/10
4/10
4人
筒井勇 57K
10番
480
トミノダンデ
29
1450
(1.2)
5-6-4
|
笠松 04.25 稍 右 1800
ふじの花特別A2 特
4/8
4/8
3人
筒井勇 56K
2番
477
クィーンロマンス
31
1593
(3.6)
4-4-5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 芦毛
差
サクラチトセオー サクラエキスプレス サクラジェンヌ (マルゼンスキー) |
関本淳 57K
岩手 小笠義
71
43
|
11 | 3週 |
盛岡 06.21 良 芝左 2400
かきつばた賞 オープ
7/10
7/10
2人
関本淳 57K
6番
515
ボスアミーゴ
56
2321
(1.3)
1-1-1
|
盛岡 06.07 良 芝左 1700
あじさい賞 オープン
2/10
2/10
5人
関本淳 55K
4番
510
ボスアミーゴ
71
1447
(0.2)
1-1-1
|
水沢 05.26 不 右 1900
あすなろ賞 オープン
7/7
7/7
7人
大坪慎 57K
7番
510
ヤマニンエグサ
23
2042
(4.3)
4-7-7
|
水沢 05.11 良 右 1600
シアンモア記念(ネオ
12/12
12/12
12人
大坪慎 57K
1番
506
ノムラリューオー
20
1464
(3.3)
11-12-12
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
アドマイヤベガ コスモアンファング マイネアリーナ (カツラギエース) |
草地保 57K
岩手 吉田司
64
47
|
4 | 3週 |
盛岡 06.21 良 芝左 2400
かきつばた賞 オープ
2/10
2/10
6人
草地保 57K
2番
482
ボスアミーゴ
62
2312
(0.4)
2-3-4
|
盛岡 06.07 良 芝左 1700
あじさい賞 オープン
3/10
3/10
8人
草地保 55K
2番
483
ボスアミーゴ
64
1456
(1.1)
5-4-5
|
水沢 05.25 不 右 1600
A二組A二組
7/9
7/9
7人
菅原勲 55K
6番
484
マイニングプ
28
1412
(1.2)
9-9-8
|
水沢 05.10 良 右 1600
A二組A二組
7/10
7/10
9人
齋藤雄 55K
7番
482
シュクジャンヌ
32
1452
(1.9)
10-10-10
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
アドマイヤボス ボスアミーゴ サクラユキクイン (サクラトウコウ) |
菅原勲 57K
岩手 鈴木七
73
50
|
1 | 3週 |
盛岡 06.21 良 芝左 2400
かきつばた賞 オープ
1/10
1/10
1人
菅原勲 58K
1番
477
コスモアンファン
65
2308
(0.4)
6-6-3
|
盛岡 06.07 良 芝左 1700
あじさい賞 オープン
1/10
1/10
1人
村上忍 55K
5番
477
サクラエキスプ
73
1445
(0.2)
7-6-4
|
水沢 05.11 良 右 1600
シアンモア記念(ネオ
8/12
8/12
10人
村上忍 57K
10番
480
ノムラリューオー
31
1440
(0.9)
9-8-8
|
水沢 04.05 良 右 1600
栗駒賞 オープン
6/8
6/8
8人
村上忍 55K
7番
490
タイキリオン
29
1450
(1.7)
6-6-6
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
9 栗毛
差
マヤノトップガン マヤノグレイシー ライトウインズ (ジェイドロバリー) |
宇都英 57K
愛知 斉藤弘
66
58
|
2 | 1週 |
名古屋 07.03 重 右 1800
ルビーオープンA1
1/12
1/12
2人
宇都英 56K
2番
476
サンキンスピー
66
1567
(1.5)
3-4-1
37.4
|
名古屋 05.06 良 右 1400
かきつばた記念Jpn
7/12
7/12
11人
宇都英 56K
1番
476
コンゴウリキシ
44
1291
(2.0)
6-7-8
38.9
|
名古屋 03.20 不 右 1900
名古屋大賞典JpnI
8/12
8/12
9人
宇都英 56K
7番
469
メイショウトウコ
62
2037
(3.1)
8-8-6
39.5
|
名古屋 03.07 良 右 1900
ブラッドストーンオー
3/11
3/11
1人
宇都英 57K
11番
482
センゲンゴロ
58
2067
(0.2)
7-6-2
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ジョリーズヘイロー ダンストンリアル ダンストーンタイム (サニーブライアン) |
村上忍 57K
岩手 村上実
44
37
|
6 | 3週 |
盛岡 06.22 良 左 2000
一條記念 みちのく大
5/12
5/12
2人
村上忍 57K
10番
490
ブラーボウッ
36
2104
(1.2)
4-4-3
|
盛岡 06.08 良 左 1600
A二組B1一組A二組
1/10
1/10
1人
村上忍 57K
10番
486
ガイアヴァン
44
1399
(0.1)
3-3
|
水沢 05.25 不 右 1600
A二組A二組
2/9
2/9
2人
村上忍 55K
2番
486
マイニングプ
34
1400
(0.0)
3-3-2
|
水沢 04.28 良 右 1600
新緑賞B1
1/10
1/10
3人
菊地康 56K
10番
491
ニシノグレイシ
32
1425
(0.0)
5-4-1
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
先
バブルガムフェロー クルセイズ アローアゲイン (トニービン) |
阿部英 55K
岩手 佐々由
72
58
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.05 良 左 1600
義経レース AA
2/10
2/10
1人
阿部英 53K
4番
480
ジュリア
53
1397
(0.1)
4-3
|
盛岡 06.21 良 芝左 2400
かきつばた賞 オープ
3/10
3/10
4人
阿部英 55K
8番
471
ボスアミーゴ
62
2313
(0.5)
3-2-2
|
盛岡 06.09 良 左 1600
A一組A一組
1/10
1/10
6人
阿部英 53K
3番
466
ニシノグレイシ
46
1401
(0.0)
3-3
|
札幌 05.07 良 右 1700
赤レンガ記念〔H2〕
5/10
5/10
10人
小林靖 52K
8番
466
サクラハーン
72
1500
(0.7)
6-6-6
40.1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
サニーブライアン サイレントグリーン ピンクサファイア (ミホシンザン) |
板垣吉 57K
岩手 佐藤祐
61
41
|
8 | 3週 |
盛岡 06.21 良 芝左 2400
かきつばた賞 オープ
5/10
5/10
3人
板垣吉 57K
7番
465
ボスアミーゴ
60
2315
(0.7)
5-4-6
|
盛岡 06.07 良 芝左 1700
あじさい賞 オープン
6/10
6/10
7人
村松学 55K
6番
466
ボスアミーゴ
61
1460
(1.5)
8-9-8
|
水沢 05.11 良 右 1800
気楽会わくわくCUP
7/8
7/8
8人
板垣吉 55K
7番
470
ブラーボウッ
19
2009
(2.8)
7-7-7
|
水沢 04.28 良 右 1800
A一組A一組
7/10
7/10
8人
板垣吉 55K
3番
471
サンシャインヘイ
23
1589
(3.2)
7-7-7
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ダンスインザダーク ゴールデンミション ゴールデンジャック (Afleet) |
今井貴 57K
愛知 瀬戸悟
64
53
|
7 | 4週 |
名古屋 06.18 良 右 1600
アベリア特別A3b
2/12
2/12
1人
今井貴 56K
9番
502
レインボーダ
47
1440
(0.6)
4-4-5
|
名古屋 06.05 重 右 1600
サラA4組A4
1/8
1/8
1人
今井貴 56K
7番
506
レインボーダ
51
1435
(1.1)
6-4-3
|
名古屋 05.20 重 右 1600
紅バラ特別A3b
1/10
1/10
1人
今井貴 56K
6番
505
サンキストゴー
64
1426
(0.2)
7-4-4
|
名古屋 04.29 良 右 1600
尾張名古屋杯
4/11
4/11
1人
今井貴 55K
9番
507
カモンネイチャ
50
1448
(0.7)
11-6-6
38.3
|
|
|