1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
ダンシングパートナ ウエノマルオキャン マイネアストラール (ミスターシービー) |
有年淳 53K
大井 井上弘
50
47
|
10 | 2週 |
大井 05.14 不 右 1600
エキサイティングナイ
7/14
7/14
13人
有年淳 52K
11番
512
ブルーライン
47
1422
(1.8)
8-7-6
40.7
|
大井 04.22 良 右 1800
アルクツールス賞B2
9/12
9/12
11人
有年淳 53K
12番
508
ベルモントマー
44
1567
(2.2)
2-1-1
40.6
|
大井 03.28 稍 右 1800
八丈島フリージア賞B
9/12
9/12
10人
有年淳 53K
12番
512
ブルーライン
50
1576
(1.8)
4-5-5
40.9
|
大井 02.22 良 右 2000
春麗賞B1一 B2一
9/15
9/15
10人
有年淳 52K
6番
514
ブライダルヘ
45
2108
(3.2)
8-9-9
41.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
追
リンドシェーバー センノウィン ロマンスカイ (バンブーアトラス) |
石崎駿 53K
船橋 佐藤賢
62
56
|
5 | 2週 |
大井 05.13 不 右 1800
内外タイムス賞B1二
7/14
7/14
9人
柏木健 52K
13番
480
ピエールバス
61
1559
(2.0)
9-7-6
39.3
|
大井 04.25 良 右 1600
新緑賞B2三 特別
4/13
4/13
10人
柏木健 53K
6番
475
リワードアルヒ
62
1412
(0.8)
10-9-8
39.1
|
大井 04.09 重 右 1200
ポインタース賞B2二
4/14
4/14
6人
石崎駿 54K
8番
473
ラストチャンピ
43
1141
(0.9)
11-9
37.4
|
大井 03.28 稍 右 1800
八丈島フリージア賞B
7/12
7/12
3人
石崎隆 53K
3番
472
ブルーライン
56
1570
(1.2)
6-10-8
40.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
キョウトシチー ブラッシュボール コトブキトミオー (プルラリズム) |
秋元耕 55K
浦和 阿部秀
54
49
|
11 | 11週 |
浦和 03.19 良 左 1900
桜草(さくらそう)特
4/11
4/11
8人
今野忠 56K
1番
477
ミウラリチャート
50
2055
(0.4)
6-7-7
40.1
|
川崎 02.26 良 左 1600
白富士(しろふじ)特
6/14
6/14
6人
秋元耕 56K
5番
473
ラビーエメラル
52
1444
(1.4)
5-6-7
41.4
|
浦和 02.13 不 左 1500
アメジスト特別B2三
7/11
7/11
3人
秋元耕 56K
4番
478
マイネルブラシ
38
1353
(0.9)
6-9-7
39.8
|
川崎 01.28 良 左 1400
昇龍(しょうりゅう)
2/12
2/12
8人
秋元耕 54K
11番
476
コーラスマスター
54
1295
(0.2)
3-2-2
39.4
|
|||
3 | 4 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
サンデーサイレンス マイネルアルドーレ マイネアモーレ (アンバーシヤダイ) |
町田直 55K
川崎 秋山重
50
45
|
9 | 連闘 |
浦和 05.30 不 左 1900
忍城(おしじょう)特
6/7
6/7
4人
町田直 56K
5番
520
ボールドゴ
41
2043
(1.9)
7-7-6
39.0
|
川崎 05.22 良 左 1600
メイスター賞B2 B
9/12
9/12
12人
町田直 56K
1番
512
アリダーチャー
50
1438
(1.4)
12-12-9
39.3
|
船橋 05.08 良 左 1800
ファンシーサドル特別
12/13
12/13
11人
町田直 56K
3番
511
ライジングウ
47
1570
(3.7)
11-11-11
41.6
|
浦和 05.02 良 左 1400
クレマチス賞B2二
8/12
8/12
11人
町田直 56K
5番
513
アルキオーネ
41
1302
(2.1)
12-12-11
39.0
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
バチアー ゴッドプロスパー サピックスクイーン (スマコバクリーク) |
的場文 55K
大井 蛯名末
60
53
|
3 | 2週 |
大井 05.14 不 右 1200
特選B2四 B3四
4/13
4/13
4人
鈴木啓 56K
14番
507
ランフォザバ
40
1142
(0.6)
1-1
38.5
|
大井 04.25 良 右 1600
新緑賞B2三 特別
5/13
5/13
5人
戸崎圭 55K
4番
503
リワードアルヒ
60
1414
(1.0)
2-2-2
40.2
|
大井 04.08 不 右 1600
朧月賞B2一 選抜特
3/10
3/10
5人
戸崎圭 55K
2番
502
ワールドエミネ
60
1410
(0.5)
6-6-7
40.0
|
大井 03.27 良 右 1600
マーチ賞B3四 特別
3/14
3/14
7人
真島大 55K
11番
502
ヒデサンジュ
51
1428
(0.4)
3-2-2
39.2
|
|||
4 | 6 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
シャンハイ トールスファイアー フラッシュオーバー (アサティス) |
達城龍 55K
大井 香取和
54
43
|
12 | 2週 |
大井 05.14 不 右 1600
エキサイティングナイ
10/14
10/14
11人
達城龍 54K
12番
472
ブルーライン
42
1427
(2.3)
13-11-11
40.3
|
大井 04.22 良 右 1800
アルクツールス賞B2
11/12
11/12
9人
達城龍 55K
3番
471
ベルモントマー
37
1573
(2.8)
10-5-9
40.9
|
大井 04.08 不 右 1600
朧月賞B2一 選抜特
6/10
6/10
7人
勝浦正 55K
1番
469
ワールドエミネ
54
1416
(1.1)
8-8-8
39.7
|
大井 03.11 良 右 1600
オフト汐留賞B1一
7/10
7/10
7人
達城龍 54K
6番
468
ダイワデンハ
40
1440
(1.4)
4-5-5
40.4
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
タイキシャトル グレイトセイヴィア マトリズム (ブライアンズタイム) |
戸崎圭 55K
大井 嶋田幸
58
54
|
1 | 2週 |
大井 05.16 良 右 1600
イーバンク銀行賞B3
1/14
1/14
2人
戸崎圭 55K
1番
487
イーグルビス
56
1422
(0.0)
9-6-6
39.9
|
大井 04.10 不 右 1600
北極星賞B3二 選抜
2/13
2/13
3人
戸崎圭 55K
4番
487
ブルーホーク
58
1408
(0.3)
6-4-3
39.2
|
大井 03.13 良 右 1600
春雷特別C1二 選抜
1/11
1/11
1人
戸崎圭 55K
2番
485
イーグルショウ
53
1426
(0.3)
9-7-3
39.0
|
大井 02.18 良 右 1200
スプリングタイム特別
5/14
5/14
3人
戸崎圭 55K
11番
487
ソリッドマーカ
49
1135
(0.3)
9-7
37.1
|
|||
5 | 8 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
メイセイオペラ ボナンザーオペラ マルカダイヤ (スルーザドラゴン) |
山田信 53K
大井 田中康
42
34
|
7 | 2週 |
大井 05.15 重 右 1200
夏祭賞B2二 選抜特
10/13
10/13
13人
石川駿 52K
4番
484
ラストチャンピ
41
1146
(1.8)
11-12
38.3
|
船橋 05.09 良 左 1600
江戸川(えどがわ)特
8/8
8/8
7人
和田譲 52K
3番
489
サクセスドマー
30
1441
(2.9)
1-1-5
40.4
|
大井 04.23 良 右 1200
ケンタウルス賞B1二
6/12
6/12
12人
和田譲 52K
2番
484
キングビスケ
42
1131
(0.9)
10-10
36.7
|
大井 03.24 重 右 1600
トゥインクルオープニ
14/14
14/14
12人
今野忠 54K
6番
486
ブルータブー
21
1467
(4.3)
8-13-14
43.7
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
マーベラスサンデー ザママーベラス ダンシングチャチャ (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
山崎誠 55K
川崎 岩本洋
46
39
|
6 | 1週 |
川崎 05.20 不 左 1600
ペガサス特別B2一
13/14
13/14
11人
石崎駿 55K
7番
487
エースオブタッ
33
1450
(4.1)
3-3-5
42.5
|
船橋 05.05 稍 左 1000
閃光(せんこう)スプ
6/11
6/11
7人
石崎駿 56K
1番
487
ノースブラック
44
1004
(1.2)
5-5
36.5
|
川崎 04.15 重 左 1600
エイプリルスター賞B
12/14
12/14
14人
石崎駿 56K
10番
486
タキオンスピリ
46
1448
(2.7)
2-3-3
42.2
|
川崎 02.26 良 左 1600
白富士(しろふじ)特
14/14
14/14
8人
石崎駿 56K
7番
488
ラビーエメラル
31
1467
(3.7)
4-9-12
44.1
|
|||
6 | 10 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
ジェネラス セキトバ カシワズメロディー (リアルシヤダイ) |
藤江渉 55K
川崎 長谷蓮
63
50
|
14 | 1週 |
川崎 05.23 良 左 1500
小田原宿(おだわらじ
5/12
5/12
5人
的場文 56K
10番
490
ビービープ
63
1347
(0.5)
7-7-4
39.8
|
浦和 05.02 良 左 1400
クレマチス賞B2二
9/12
9/12
7人
的場文 56K
1番
492
アルキオーネ
40
1303
(2.2)
8-8-7
39.8
|
川崎 04.15 重 左 1600
エイプリルスター賞B
3/14
3/14
10人
的場文 54K
12番
493
タキオンスピリ
62
1431
(1.0)
12-12-11
39.2
|
船橋 04.01 重 左 1700
花まつり特別B2二
8/10
8/10
6人
藤江渉 54K
8番
492
ミスジョーカー
36
1499
(1.9)
6-7-6
40.8
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
デュラブ トモノリンカーン ハローマイドリーム (アンバーシヤダイ) |
佐藤博 55K
川崎 足立勝
58
52
|
8 | 2週 |
大井 05.13 不 右 1800
内外タイムス賞B1二
11/14
11/14
5人
佐藤博 54K
1番
461
ピエールバス
49
1570
(3.1)
8-8-8
40.3
|
大井 04.20 稍 右 1800
スピカ賞B3一 選抜
1/12
1/12
4人
佐藤博 55K
9番
460
カイジンシース
57
1549
(0.4)
6-4-4
38.1
|
大井 03.24 重 右 1600
トゥインクルオープニ
3/14
3/14
14人
佐藤博 54K
12番
462
ブルータブー
58
1426
(0.2)
13-10-10
40.0
|
川崎 02.25 良 左 1500
観梅(かんばい)特別
10/10
10/10
9人
佐藤博 55K
1番
461
ファストインパ
43
1378
(3.6)
10-6-10
41.7
|
|||
7 | 12 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
アフリート ブレイブスピリット ブレスマイスターズ (ホワイトマズル) |
坂井英 55K
大井 栗田裕
60
49
|
2 | 2週 |
大井 05.14 不 右 1600
エキサイティングナイ
2/14
2/14
10人
加藤和 54K
6番
466
ブルーライン
58
1409
(0.5)
6-3-3
39.7
|
大井 04.25 良 右 1600
新緑賞B2三 特別
6/13
6/13
8人
加藤和 55K
11番
465
リワードアルヒ
60
1414
(1.0)
9-10-7
39.3
|
大井 03.26 稍 右 1200
スターロード賞B3二
1/14
1/14
3人
加藤和 55K
13番
465
キバイヤンセ
46
1142
(0.0)
8-8
37.3
|
大井 03.12 良 右 1600
花月賞B3二 選抜特
5/11
5/11
9人
加藤和 55K
11番
471
リワードアルヒ
30
1445
(0.9)
1-1-1
41.4
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牝
7 芦毛
差
バブルガムフェロー アドメニカ プライムタイムサンデー (Premiership) |
金子正 53K
浦和 冨田藤
43
37
|
13 | 連闘 |
浦和 05.30 不 左 1900
忍城(おしじょう)特
5/7
5/7
5人
金子正 54K
1番
466
ボールドゴ
43
2040
(1.6)
1-2-2
39.3
|
川崎 05.20 不 左 1600
ペガサス特別B2一
12/14
12/14
14人
橋本直 53K
13番
457
エースオブタッ
38
1444
(3.5)
14-14-13
40.6
|
浦和 01.23 重 左 1500
宝登山(ほどさん)特
10/12
10/12
9人
橋本直 54K
10番
469
ニイタカヴァン
37
1371
(2.2)
7-9-9
39.9
|
船橋 01.09 良 左 1600
鯛ノ浦(たいのうら)
11/14
11/14
10人
橋本直 54K
7番
463
ノムラサッカーオ
29
1450
(3.0)
10-13-13
40.7
|
|||
8 | 14 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
エルコンドルパサー リアルバローズ シンコウリアル (リアルシヤダイ) |
林 幻 55K
大井 村上頼
66
56
|
4 | 1週 |
川崎 05.20 不 左 1600
ペガサス特別B2一
4/14
4/14
6人
真島大 55K
11番
520
エースオブタッ
50
1431
(2.2)
7-5-4
40.3
|
大井 04.22 良 右 1800
アルクツールス賞B2
6/12
6/12
5人
真島大 55K
4番
520
ベルモントマー
49
1562
(1.7)
7-10-11
39.4
|
大井 03.28 稍 右 1800
八丈島フリージア賞B
2/12
2/12
5人
真島大 55K
11番
517
ブルーライン
66
1561
(0.3)
3-2-4
39.6
|
大井 03.13 良 右 1800
ブラッドストーン賞A
9/13
9/13
9人
真島大 53K
13番
522
サウンドイモン
59
1564
(1.4)
3-3-3
40.0
|
|
|