1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
メイショウオウドウ メイショウガラシャ キタノファンタジー (ラシアンルーブル) |
宮下瞳 53K
愛知 瀬戸悟
54
43
|
2 | 7週 |
名古屋 04.08 不 右 1800
こぐま座特別B1
3/12
3/12
9人
宮下瞳 53K
10番
430
レインボーダ
37
1591
(1.2)
6-4-4
|
名古屋 03.18 良 右 1600
サラB3組B3
1/10
1/10
2人
宮下瞳 53K
10番
428
ゴールデンヘ
54
1445
(0.0)
5-1-2
|
名古屋 03.03 良 右 1600
うお座特別B1
9/12
9/12
3人
宮下瞳 53K
3番
432
サンキストゴー
42
1471
(2.7)
5-5-5
|
名古屋 02.19 良 右 1400
さくら会30周年記念
1/9
1/9
1人
宮下瞳 53K
1番
428
ファイトエルフ
38
1320
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 芦毛
差
スピードワールド メモリーフロック メモリーフェアリー (ハシクランツ) |
倉地学 54K
愛知 荒木市
56
47
|
4 | 1週 |
名古屋 05.20 不 右 1600
サラB2組B2
2/8
2/8
5人
倉地学 54K
8番
488
ナムラキャラバ
56
1437
(0.6)
3-3-4
|
名古屋 05.05 稍 右 1600
サラB2組B2
5/10
5/10
6人
倉地学 54K
5番
489
レガルメンテ
45
1460
(1.5)
5-7-5
|
名古屋 04.29 良 右 1600
サラB2組B2
3/10
3/10
6人
倉地学 54K
4番
486
ゴールデンヘ
41
1461
(0.8)
7-7-6
|
名古屋 04.15 良 右 1600
牡牛座特別B1
7/11
7/11
4人
倉地学 54K
7番
483
ゴールデンミ
44
1457
(3.2)
11-10-8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 鹿毛
逃
ハイブリツジスルー テラノハイリーフ クールレジエーロ (ハイコマンダー) |
岡部誠 54K
愛知 荒巻透
51
40
|
1 | 1週 |
名古屋 05.20 不 右 1600
サラB2組B2
3/8
3/8
2人
岡部誠 54K
6番
505
ナムラキャラバ
51
1445
(1.4)
1-1-1
|
名古屋 05.05 稍 右 1400
うしかい座特別B1
9/10
9/10
1人
岡部誠 54K
4番
505
バクシンテンニ
28
1336
(2.7)
1-1-2
|
名古屋 04.15 良 右 1600
牡牛座特別B1
取消等
岡部誠 54K
11番
|
名古屋 03.25 重 右 1400
サラB3組B3
1/10
1/10
1人
岡部誠 54K
8番
504
ヴイグランフ
41
1297
(0.7)
2-2-2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
スペシャルウィーク マコトタイセイ マコトシュンレイ (リンドシェーバー) |
安部幸 56K
愛知 角田輝
51
43
|
5 | 1週 |
名古屋 05.20 不 右 1600
サラB2組B2
6/8
6/8
1人
安部幸 56K
1番
538
ナムラキャラバ
47
1450
(1.9)
4-6-6
|
名古屋 05.05 稍 右 1600
サラB2組B2
2/10
2/10
2人
吉田稔 56K
9番
535
レガルメンテ
51
1451
(0.6)
4-3-3
|
名古屋 04.16 良 右 1600
サラB3組B3
1/10
1/10
2人
安部幸 56K
4番
535
シルクトワイライ
44
1448
(0.3)
4-5-4
|
J中京 03.16 稍 左 1700
4歳上
13/13
13/13
13人
嘉藤貴 57K
7番
546
ゼンノモナルカ
31
1487
(2.7)
6-11-11
39.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ロイヤルスズカ スズカロングラン スプライトスズカ (Red Ransom) |
藤原良 56K
愛知 野島豊
38
25
|
3 | 1週 |
名古屋 05.20 重 右 1800
双子座特別B1
8/12
8/12
2人
藤原良 56K
5番
449
シンワヘイロー
37
2013
(2.8)
2-3-3
|
名古屋 05.06 良 右 1400
森陽子祝☆三十路突入
1/10
1/10
1人
藤原良 56K
10番
446
メイショウゴー
38
1302
(0.8)
3-3-2
|
J中京 03.30 良 芝左 2000
4歳上
10/17
10/17
15人
幸英明 57K
9番
432
マースエンペラ
17
2005
(1.1)
6-2-2
37.2
|
J福島 11.04 良 芝右 1800
3歳上
10/15
10/15
13人
中舘英 55K
8番
422
トヨサンハッピ
8
1506
(1.2)
8-10-10
37.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
8 鹿毛
差
ブラックタイアフェアー フジセレージャ アンジャベル (トニービン) |
兒島真 54K
愛知 ?田隆
39
38
|
9 | 1週 |
名古屋 05.21 良 右 1600
サラB3組B3
4/10
4/10
6人
兒島真 54K
10番
492
シルクトワイライ
38
1459
(0.7)
6-5-5
|
名古屋 05.05 稍 右 1600
サラB2組B2
9/10
9/10
7人
兒島真 54K
7番
500
レガルメンテ
38
1471
(2.6)
9-6-8
|
名古屋 04.29 良 右 1600
サラB2組B2
9/10
9/10
7人
戸部尚 54K
3番
500
ゴールデンヘ
35
1469
(1.6)
9-9-9
|
名古屋 04.15 良 右 1600
サラB2組B2
8/10
8/10
10人
戸部尚 54K
2番
497
ゴールデンヘ
39
1465
(2.9)
9-9-9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
8 鹿毛
追
ウイニングチケット サンキンエンプレス ダイアナホープ (ノーザンアンサー) |
大畑雅 54K
愛知 錦見勇
41
33
|
6 | 連闘 |
笠松 05.28 良 右 1400
サラ系B3・6組B3
6/8
6/8
8人
大畑雅 55K
2番
411
ウェイクアビリ
22
1314
(1.4)
8-8-8
|
名古屋 05.21 良 右 1600
サラB3組B3
9/10
9/10
7人
大畑雅 54K
1番
411
シルクトワイライ
32
1468
(1.6)
8-9-10
|
名古屋 05.05 稍 右 1600
サラB2組B2
6/10
6/10
10人
柴田直 54K
4番
410
レガルメンテ
41
1465
(2.0)
7-8-7
|
名古屋 04.29 良 右 1600
サラB2組B2
10/10
10/10
10人
清家義 54K
10番
412
ゴールデンヘ
35
1469
(1.6)
10-10-10
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ロイヤルスズカ スリーキュラソー スリーキリコ (サンキリコ) |
持原大 51K
愛知 坂口義
44
40
|
8 | 1週 |
名古屋 05.20 不 右 1600
サラB2組B2
7/8
7/8
7人
持原大 51K
4番
417
ナムラキャラバ
44
1455
(2.4)
6-7-7
|
名古屋 05.05 稍 右 1600
サラB2組B2
10/10
10/10
9人
竹田秀 54K
6番
427
レガルメンテ
37
1472
(2.7)
10-10-10
|
名古屋 04.15 良 右 1600
牡牛座特別B1
8/11
8/11
8人
柴田直 54K
3番
420
ゴールデンミ
40
1464
(3.9)
2-3-3
|
名古屋 03.24 重 右 1600
牡羊座特別B1
4/11
4/11
8人
柿原翔 54K
10番
412
バクシンテンニ
39
1450
(0.7)
2-2-3
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
7 青鹿毛
追
カコイーシーズ リンリンランラン パストラーレ (ターゴワイス) |
尾崎章 54K
愛知 伊藤己
33
27
|
10 | 連闘 |
笠松 05.27 良 右 1600
サラ系B2組選抜(イ
9/10
9/10
8人
持原大 51K
4番
427
ウイニングボ
23
1485
(4.1)
9-10-9
|
名古屋 05.20 不 右 1600
サラB2組B2
8/8
8/8
8人
尾崎章 54K
2番
432
ナムラキャラバ
33
1471
(4.0)
8-8-8
|
笠松 05.13 良 右 1600
サラ系B2組選抜(イ
10/10
10/10
8人
竹田秀 54K
9番
432
ブライトパス
24
1466
(3.0)
9-9-9
|
名古屋 04.29 良 右 1600
おおぐま座特別B1
8/10
8/10
10人
尾崎章 54K
7番
431
リバティアイラ
26
1482
(3.7)
9-9-9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 鹿毛
アルカング カネタマル ツルマイタモン (ハビトニー) |
丸野勝 56K
愛知 松本克
40
36
|
7 |
笠松 05.27 良 右 1800
馬瀬川(まぜがわ)特
取消等
丸野勝 56K
5番
|
名古屋 05.21 良 右 1600
サラB3組B3
5/10
5/10
2人
尾島徹 56K
9番
482
シルクトワイライ
38
1459
(0.7)
7-7-6
|
笠松 05.14 重 右 1600
サラ系A4・B3組選
1/9
1/9
4人
丸野勝 56K
1番
484
ビヨンザシー
30
1413
(0.2)
7-5-4
|
名古屋 04.29 良 右 1600
サラB2組B2
6/10
6/10
4人
尾島徹 56K
8番
485
ゴールデンヘ
40
1462
(0.9)
8-8-8
|
|
|