1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
エリシオ テンショウタイヨウ セイザンハヤテ (サクラユタカオー) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 佐々修
35
30
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 04.28 良 右 1600
新緑賞B1
5/10
5/10
4人
菅原勲 56K
9番
498
ダンストンリア
30
1431
(0.6)
7-7-4
|
浦和 03.17 良 左 1400
北上川(きたかみがわ
1/11
1/11
3人
小林俊 55K
4番
490
カモンネイチャ
35
1312
(0.2)
6-5-3
38.9
|
荒尾 02.19 良 右 1400
サラブレッド系C4
1/6
1/6
1人
高橋悠 55K
5番
493
ゴールドサフ
27
1306
(0.3)
2-2-2
|
荒尾 02.05 稍 右 1400
サラブレッド系C4
1/8
1/8
3人
高橋悠 55K
8番
493
ケージーヘイロ
27
1299
(0.0)
3-3-1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
ソウルオブザマター フラワークイーン リアルラヴ (リアルシヤダイ) |
板垣吉 53K
岩手 菅原右
30
25
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 04.29 良 右 1800
B1二組B1二組
2/9
2/9
6人
村松学 53K
2番
466
ワラッテオクレヨ
26
1587
(0.3)
4-4-3
|
水沢 04.14 不 右 1800
B1一組B1一組
9/10
9/10
9人
村松学 53K
4番
466
ダンストンリア
20
1568
(2.4)
4-4-4
|
水沢 03.24 良 右 1600
B1三組B1三組
5/9
5/9
8人
村上忍 53K
9番
473
サクラアリエル
25
1451
(1.3)
5-5-4
|
水沢 01.12 不 右 1800
B1一組B1一組
6/10
6/10
7人
菅原勲 54K
6番
483
サンエムブレイ
30
1570
(0.7)
3-3-4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
キンググローリアス トーセンゲンザン グロウゲンザン (リヴリア) |
沢田盛 55K
岩手 佐藤浩
39
24
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 04.29 良 右 1800
B1二組B1二組
7/9
7/9
7人
山本聡 55K
7番
478
ワラッテオクレヨ
19
2001
(1.7)
5-5-6
|
水沢 04.14 不 右 1800
B1一組B1一組
6/10
6/10
8人
皆川麻 55K
1番
480
ダンストンリア
22
1564
(2.0)
3-5-5
|
水沢 03.24 良 右 1600
B1二組B1二組
9/9
9/9
4人
皆川麻 55K
4番
482
オリエントボス
15
1473
(4.0)
6-7-8
|
J福島 07.07 稍 右 1700
3歳未勝利
4/15
4/15
1人
武士友 56K
12番
474
ナンヨーサウス
39
1482
(0.9)
7-7-5
39.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 鹿毛
逃
ボストンハーバー ケイアイフォーユー ケイアイリュージン (グルームダンサー) |
菅原勲 53K
岩手 新田守
29
26
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 04.29 良 右 1800
B1二組B1二組
6/9
6/9
4人
沢田盛 53K
3番
471
ワラッテオクレヨ
21
1597
(1.3)
1-1-1
|
水沢 03.24 良 右 1600
B1二組B1二組
7/9
7/9
3人
菅原勲 53K
8番
461
オリエントボス
24
1453
(2.0)
3-3-5
|
水沢 01.12 不 右 1600
銀嶺賞B2
2/10
2/10
4人
菅原勲 55K
5番
468
グレイスオペ
29
1428
(0.2)
1-1-1
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 1400
B2四組B2四組
1/10
1/10
1人
菅原勲 54K
7番
468
ロイヤルプレミ
29
1283
(0.2)
1-1-1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
デザートストーリー サクラアリエル ホリヨシノ (アンバーシヤダイ) |
村上忍 53K
岩手 葛西勝
37
31
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 04.28 良 右 1600
新緑賞B1
6/10
6/10
5人
阿部英 54K
5番
485
ダンストンリア
29
1433
(0.8)
6-6-6
|
水沢 04.12 良 右 2000
岩手日報杯B1
2/8
2/8
6人
阿部英 54K
5番
478
ニシノグレイシ
37
2114
(0.6)
4-2-2
|
水沢 03.24 良 右 1600
B1三組B1三組
1/9
1/9
4人
阿部英 53K
2番
480
サクラブルーム
31
1438
(0.0)
3-2-2
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1600
B2二組B2二組
1/10
1/10
1人
沢田盛 54K
5番
485
メキメッサー
28
1431
(0.2)
3-1-1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
アジュディケーティング アクトジロー サーストンマルミチ (マルゼンスキー) |
菊地康 55K
岩手 三野通
36
27
|
4 | 3週 |
水沢 04.14 不 右 1800
B1一組B1一組
8/10
8/10
2人
菊地康 55K
5番
531
ダンストンリア
21
1566
(2.2)
4-6-6
|
水沢 03.24 良 右 1600
B1二組B1二組
5/9
5/9
5人
菊地康 55K
7番
532
オリエントボス
29
1443
(1.0)
2-1-2
|
水沢 01.06 不 右 2000
六華賞A2
2/8
2/8
5人
菊地康 57K
8番
512
ベリーメリーホ
36
2110
(0.1)
4-2-2
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1600
A2三組A2三組
1/10
1/10
4人
菊地康 56K
7番
510
エーブダンシ
23
1412
(0.0)
2-2-1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
セン
6 鹿毛
差
コロニアルアッフェアー エイシンウルフオー エイシンハピネス (ノーザンテースト) |
村松学 55K
岩手 村上佐
35
32
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 04.29 良 右 1600
A三組B1一組A三組
5/7
5/7
7人
村松学 55K
4番
493
マイニングプ
31
1432
(1.2)
7-6-7
|
水沢 04.12 良 右 2000
岩手日報杯B1
4/8
4/8
7人
村松学 56K
1番
490
ニシノグレイシ
35
2117
(0.9)
6-5-5
|
水沢 03.23 良 右 1800
B1一組B1一組
5/9
5/9
5人
村松学 55K
9番
495
ツジジオット
30
1594
(1.0)
8-9-8
|
水沢 01.12 不 右 1800
B1一組B1一組
2/10
2/10
2人
村松学 56K
7番
488
サンエムブレイ
33
1566
(0.3)
7-5-5
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ホワイトマズル セイントプラウド セイントリーフ (タヤスツヨシ) |
高橋悠 53K
岩手 鈴木七
28
24
|
5 | 3週 |
水沢 04.14 不 右 1800
B1一組B1一組
5/10
5/10
6人
高橋悠 53K
3番
387
ダンストンリア
28
1553
(0.9)
8-7-7
|
水沢 03.24 良 右 1600
B1二組B1二組
6/9
6/9
8人
高橋悠 53K
5番
385
オリエントボス
27
1447
(1.4)
9-8-7
|
水沢 01.12 不 右 1600
銀嶺賞B2
4/10
4/10
2人
阿部英 55K
10番
405
グレイスオペ
27
1433
(0.7)
6-5-6
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1800
アテルイ賞B3
5/8
5/8
1人
高橋悠 55K
5番
406
マイディザー
14
1568
(0.4)
5-4-5
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
追
サンデーサイレンス トウカイボナンザ ボブズディレンマ (Mr. Prospector) |
佐々忍 55K
岩手 櫻田勝
29
23
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 04.29 良 右 1800
B1二組B1二組
8/9
8/9
9人
佐々忍 55K
6番
470
ワラッテオクレヨ
18
2002
(1.8)
8-6-8
|
水沢 04.14 不 右 1800
B1一組B1一組
7/10
7/10
7人
佐々忍 55K
8番
475
ダンストンリア
21
1565
(2.1)
10-10-9
|
水沢 03.23 良 右 1800
B1一組B1一組
6/9
6/9
9人
佐々忍 55K
3番
471
ツジジオット
29
1595
(1.1)
9-5-7
|
水沢 01.13 不 右 1800
エクセレントA1A1
7/10
7/10
7人
高松亮 56K
2番
475
ブラーボウッ
25
2029
(2.3)
10-10-9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
コマンダーインチーフ ハナケンロマン ミヨノエルフ (トウカイテイオー) |
阿部英 53K
岩手 只野廣
23
17
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 04.29 良 右 1800
B1二組B1二組
5/9
5/9
5人
阿部英 53K
5番
438
ワラッテオクレヨ
23
1592
(0.8)
2-2-1
|
水沢 12.24 不 右 1800
かまくら賞B2
7/10
7/10
1人
阿部英 55K
2番
443
コアレスコンド
19
1558
(0.8)
2-1-1
|
水沢 12.01 稍 右 1600
B2二組B2二組
1/10
1/10
1人
阿部英 53K
4番
435
フォージドキ
15
1430
(0.4)
2-2-1
|
水沢 11.17 稍 右 1800
ひいらぎ賞B2
3/9
3/9
5人
阿部英 54K
5番
436
ダンストンリア
10
1575
(1.2)
3-2-2
|
|
|