1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
クロコルージュ ボストンクエスト エテール (Lyphard) |
佐々忍 55K
岩手 櫻田勝
22
11
|
5 | 2週 |
水沢 04.13 良 右 1600
B1二組B1二組
9/10
9/10
10人
佐々忍 55K
3番
468
ダンストーンア
22
1459
(2.7)
5-5-8
|
水沢 12.01 稍 右 1600
B2二組B2二組
7/10
7/10
3人
小林俊 55K
8番
485
ハナケンロマン
7
1447
(1.7)
9-9-8
|
水沢 11.17 稍 右 1400
B2三組B2三組
4/9
4/9
2人
小林俊 55K
4番
490
サンエムブレイ
11
1301
(1.4)
6-6-4
|
水沢 11.04 良 右 1600
B2二組B2二組
5/10
5/10
2人
小林俊 55K
4番
489
ミルウイニング
3
1455
(2.3)
7-6-5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
差
サンデーサイレンス マイネルシルバート ウインホイッスル (ソーブレスド) |
阿部英 55K
岩手 村上佐
32
15
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.29 良 右 1800
B1二組B1二組
9/9
9/9
8人
板垣吉 55K
9番
498
ワラッテオクレヨ
16
2007
(2.3)
7-6-9
|
水沢 04.14 不 右 1800
B1一組B1一組
10/10
10/10
10人
高松亮 55K
7番
498
ダンストンリア
13
1581
(3.7)
6-8-10
|
盛岡 09.30 良 左 1800
A2一組
8/10
8/10
7人
阿部英 55K
1番
490
メタモルキング
-1
1583
(2.1)
5-5-5
|
盛岡 09.09 良 左 1600
A2二組
2/10
2/10
6人
阿部英 55K
1番
489
ウエスタンフォル
32
1403
(0.6)
5-3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
アイシーグルーム ヘライカントリー ダーリングターボ (ターナボス) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 小西重
36
28
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.27 稍 右 1600
B1三組B1三組
3/10
3/10
3人
村上忍 55K
5番
460
キレアジサイコ
27
1426
(0.1)
3-2-2
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1800
(社)宮城県畜産協会
1/8
1/8
1人
村上忍 55K
4番
457
カソク
29
2001
(0.1)
5-4-3
|
水沢 01.14 不 右 1600
A2A2
5/10
5/10
6人
村上忍 56K
9番
455
マチカネダイキ
36
1455
(0.5)
10-6-6
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1800
オッズパーク賞A2一
5/10
5/10
3人
村上忍 56K
4番
462
ウエスタンフォル
20
1557
(1.8)
7-4-5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
逃
スキャターザゴールド サンエムブレイヴ ストップザネバー (タイトスポット) |
沢田盛 55K
岩手 只野廣
34
32
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.27 稍 右 1600
B1三組B1三組
2/10
2/10
1人
沢田盛 55K
2番
465
キレアジサイコ
28
1425
(0.0)
1-1-1
|
水沢 04.13 良 右 1600
B1二組B1二組
2/10
2/10
1人
沢田盛 55K
5番
462
ダンストーンア
34
1432
(0.0)
2-2-2
|
水沢 03.24 良 右 1600
B1三組B1三組
3/9
3/9
3人
沢田盛 55K
5番
460
サクラアリエル
30
1440
(0.2)
2-1-1
|
水沢 01.12 不 右 1800
B1一組B1一組
1/10
1/10
1人
沢田盛 56K
8番
465
エイシンウルフオ
34
1563
(0.3)
1-1-1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ダンスインザダーク プリンセストロイ グロリオーサ (フレンチグローリー) |
菅原俊 53K
岩手 伊藤和
42
30
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.27 稍 右 1600
B1三組B1三組
4/10
4/10
5人
菅原俊 53K
4番
467
キレアジサイコ
26
1429
(0.4)
6-5-4
|
大井 02.20 良 右 1200
アーバンステージ如月
14/14
14/14
8人
今野忠 54K
3番
463
セレブサンデ
34
1156
(2.6)
12-11
39.5
|
J福島 11.18 良 右 1700
3歳上
14/14
14/14
10人
石橋脩 53K
10番
462
グレースエポ
18
1514
(4.0)
5-6-11
41.3
|
J東京 11.03 良 左 1600
3歳上
10/13
10/13
5人
後藤浩 54K
12番
466
チャイニーズフ
42
1401
(1.6)
5-7
38.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ティンバーカントリー アポロパトリオット グリーンフレイア (サンデーサイレンス) |
山本政 55K
岩手 櫻田浩
27
23
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.27 稍 右 1600
B1三組B1三組
5/10
5/10
6人
陶文峰 55K
8番
448
キレアジサイコ
23
1435
(1.0)
5-3-3
|
水沢 04.13 良 右 1600
B1二組B1二組
5/10
5/10
8人
陶文峰 55K
7番
450
ダンストーンア
27
1447
(1.5)
8-7-6
|
水沢 03.24 良 右 1600
B1三組B1三組
7/9
7/9
6人
陶文峰 55K
8番
451
サクラアリエル
21
1460
(2.2)
6-6-7
|
J新潟 08.04 良 左 1200
3歳上
13/15
13/15
12人
丹内祐 54K
8番
434
グリーンアラモ
20
1136
(1.7)
10-9
38.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 芦毛
差
メジロマックイーン カズノマックイーン ツジノオトメ (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
齋藤雄 53K
岩手 小西重
25
23
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 04.21 良 右 1400
卯月賞B2
9/10
9/10
10人
齋藤雄 54K
6番
467
マイネルイディ
21
1315
(2.5)
10-10-9
|
水沢 04.07 良 右 1800
エイプリルカップB2
7/10
7/10
8人
齋藤雄 54K
1番
469
マンジュデン
23
2003
(1.4)
2-2-2
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1800
(社)宮城県畜産協会
5/8
5/8
6人
齋藤雄 53K
3番
467
ヘライカントリー
25
2008
(0.7)
2-3-4
|
水沢 01.13 不 右 1600
B1二組B1二組
9/10
9/10
4人
齋藤雄 54K
2番
470
レオハヤテ
21
1488
(3.0)
4-5-9
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
アイシーグルーム マルワグランディ タイセンルビー (サクラサニーオー) |
関本浩 55K
岩手 菅原右
27
24
|
8 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.27 稍 右 1600
B1三組B1三組
9/10
9/10
7人
関本浩 55K
7番
479
キレアジサイコ
19
1444
(1.9)
2-8-9
|
水沢 04.13 良 右 1600
B1二組B1二組
6/10
6/10
7人
関本浩 55K
10番
478
ダンストーンア
27
1448
(1.6)
3-4-4
|
水沢 03.24 良 右 1600
B1三組B1三組
8/9
8/9
7人
村松学 55K
6番
475
サクラアリエル
21
1461
(2.3)
4-8-8
|
水沢 01.04 不 右 1600
B1三組B1三組
2/10
2/10
6人
関本浩 56K
3番
484
サンワードレッ
27
1428
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
タイキシャトル ガイアヴァンテ チコリーベル (Strike the Gold) |
菅原勲 53K
岩手 佐藤晴
33
25
|
1 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.29 良 右 1800
B1二組B1二組
3/9
3/9
2人
菅原勲 53K
8番
460
ワラッテオクレヨ
26
1587
(0.3)
3-3-4
|
名古屋 03.18 良 右 1400
サラB4組B4
4/10
4/10
9人
柴田直 54K
10番
456
テラノハイリーフ
33
1326
(1.8)
3-3-3
|
名古屋 03.04 良 右 1400
サラB4組B4
10/10
10/10
10人
柴田直 54K
4番
459
ファイトエルフ
14
1361
(4.2)
8-9-10
|
名古屋 02.18 良 右 1600
サラB4組B4
7/10
7/10
10人
柴田直 54K
1番
455
ソルヴィエント
26
1494
(2.1)
4-7-8
|
|
|