1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 青鹿毛
逃
バブルガムフェロー エイプリルボーイ キョウエイリード (マジツクミラー) |
阿部英 55K
岩手 千葉四
26
19
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 04.20 良 右 1600
3歳A3歳 A
1/9
1/9
1人
阿部英 55K
1番
492
ウィンエヴリー
26
1447
(0.6)
1-1-1
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1600
金杯(ダンスインザダ
6/12
6/12
6人
阿部英 55K
8番
496
コンバットキッ
25
1438
(0.8)
1-1-1
|
水沢 12.22 不 右 1400
2歳A22歳 A2
1/9
1/9
1人
菅原勲 55K
4番
494
リュウノツバサ
17
1284
(0.3)
1-1-1
|
水沢 12.02 稍 右 1600
寒菊賞(スニッツェル
2/10
2/10
5人
阿部英 55K
10番
493
シュロ
7
1446
(0.2)
1-1-1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
スリリングサンデー リュウノツバサ ソウルフラッシュ (ソウルオブザマター) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 新田守
29
21
|
1 | 3週 |
水沢 04.06 良 右 1600
スプリングカップ3歳
1/10
1/10
4人
村上忍 55K
6番
462
ゴールデンク
26
1450
(0.1)
3-1-1
|
水沢 03.20 稍 右 1600
(社)青森県畜産協会
2/8
2/8
2人
村上忍 55K
2番
460
モエレハナオー
29
1450
(0.0)
1-1-1
|
J中山 01.13 良 芝右 1200
朱竹賞 3歳
15/16
15/16
12人
村上忍 56K
7番
462
アポロフェニッ
11
1116
(1.6)
15-15
36.8
|
水沢 12.22 不 右 1400
2歳A22歳 A2
2/9
2/9
4人
沢田盛 55K
2番
466
エイプリルボ
16
1287
(0.3)
2-2-2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ストローズクリーク ゴールデンクリーク クリーングリーン (Fappiano) |
板垣吉 55K
岩手 村上昌
29
22
|
2 | 3週 |
水沢 04.06 良 右 1600
スプリングカップ3歳
2/10
2/10
3人
板垣吉 55K
7番
476
リュウノツバサ
26
1451
(0.1)
6-7-6
|
水沢 03.20 稍 右 1600
社団法人 水沢青年会
1/10
1/10
2人
板垣吉 55K
3番
474
テンショウベス
29
1449
(1.0)
2-1-1
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1600
金杯(ダンスインザダ
4/12
4/12
10人
板垣吉 55K
11番
472
コンバットキッ
27
1434
(0.4)
8-8-4
|
水沢 12.02 稍 右 1600
寒菊賞(スニッツェル
3/10
3/10
4人
板垣吉 55K
9番
471
シュロ
5
1451
(0.7)
7-5-4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
追
タヤスツヨシ コンバットキック クワンインサン (ウォーニング) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 三野通
29
16
|
5 | 3週 |
水沢 04.06 良 右 1600
スプリングカップ3歳
6/10
6/10
1人
小林俊 55K
4番
465
リュウノツバサ
25
1453
(0.3)
9-8-7
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1600
金杯(ダンスインザダ
1/12
1/12
4人
草地保 55K
4番
446
シュロ
29
1430
(0.3)
12-9-8
|
J中山 12.16 良 右 1800
2歳
14/15
14/15
15人
村上忍 55K
12番
446
スマートファルコ
1
1598
(4.2)
11-10-13
43.2
|
水沢 11.18 重 右 1600
南部駒賞(フジキセキ
6/12
6/12
2人
高松亮 54K
3番
450
トーホウノゾミ
7
1447
(0.7)
11-10-8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
デザートキング リュウノアシェイブ ハイミール (ブレイヴエストローマン) |
村松学 55K
川崎 池田孝
51
41
|
4 | 2週 |
川崎 04.17 重 左 1600
山桜(やまざくら)特
6/14
6/14
7人
戸崎圭 54K
2番
450
シスターエレキン
51
1432
(1.0)
4-7-6
40.3
|
浦和 03.17 良 左 1400
3歳三 四五
1/10
1/10
1人
戸崎圭 54K
8番
440
ビービーフェ
37
1310
(0.2)
7-2-2
40.0
|
川崎 02.26 良 左 1500
3歳2 イ
3/9
3/9
5人
山崎誠 54K
4番
448
エスプリローレ
41
1383
(0.5)
2-2-2
39.6
|
浦和 02.11 不 左 1400
ツインマッチ特別3歳
4/11
4/11
5人
山崎誠 54K
11番
445
ブイチャレンシ
33
1283
(0.7)
3-3-3
39.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤボス カネショウボス タイムマーガライト (スキーキャプテン) |
高松亮 55K
岩手 畠山信
24
22
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 04.20 良 右 1600
3歳A3歳 A
3/9
3/9
4人
高松亮 55K
3番
456
エイプリルボ
22
1456
(0.9)
5-5-3
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1600
スプリングカップ3歳
7/10
7/10
10人
高松亮 55K
3番
454
リュウノツバサ
24
1456
(0.6)
7-9-8
|
水沢 03.20 稍 右 1600
社団法人 水沢青年会
4/10
4/10
5人
関本浩 55K
4番
457
ゴールデンク
21
1467
(1.8)
5-5-5
|
水沢 01.12 不 右 1400
3歳A13歳 A1
7/10
7/10
4人
高松亮 55K
2番
455
テンショウベス
19
1306
(1.0)
6-8-7
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
ムタファーウエク ウィンエヴリー フィールドブーケ (ジェネラス) |
沢田盛 55K
岩手 千田知
23
17
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 04.20 良 右 1600
3歳A3歳 A
2/9
2/9
2人
菅原勲 55K
9番
509
エイプリルボ
23
1453
(0.6)
3-2-2
|
水沢 01.12 不 右 1400
3歳A13歳 A1
2/10
2/10
1人
菅原勲 55K
6番
505
テンショウベス
21
1300
(0.4)
5-5-4
|
水沢 12.23 不 右 1400
2歳A12歳 A1
3/8
3/8
4人
菅原勲 55K
1番
505
リュウノラムタラ
20
1278
(0.2)
1-1-1
|
水沢 11.17 稍 右 1400
2歳一組2歳一組
5/10
5/10
1人
菅原勲 54K
6番
500
リュウノフリータ
5
1317
(0.9)
2-1-2
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
アントレプレナー リュウノゼウス マキノシライ (マグニテユード) |
木村暁 55K
岩手 千博次
28
16
|
11 | 1週 |
水沢 04.20 良 右 1600
3歳A3歳 A
7/9
7/9
5人
千葉淳 55K
2番
450
エイプリルボ
14
1474
(2.7)
2-4-5
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1600
スプリングカップ3歳
8/10
8/10
8人
千葉淳 55K
2番
450
リュウノツバサ
22
1460
(1.0)
2-2-4
|
浦和 03.17 良 左 1400
3歳三 四五
6/10
6/10
7人
山田信 54K
3番
445
リュウノアシェイ
28
1324
(1.4)
2-4-4
41.4
|
船橋 03.04 稍 左 1500
3歳ア イ
7/7
7/7
7人
森泰斗 54K
2番
448
アーサルビー
-1
1425
(4.3)
3-7-7
42.9
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
ミラクルアドマイヤ テンショウベスト ダイエーベロナ (ヨシノスキー) |
関本淳 55K
岩手 菅原右
26
25
|
7 | 3週 |
水沢 04.06 良 右 1600
スプリングカップ3歳
3/10
3/10
6人
関本淳 55K
5番
486
リュウノツバサ
26
1451
(0.1)
4-6-5
|
水沢 03.20 稍 右 1600
社団法人 水沢青年会
2/10
2/10
1人
菅原勲 56K
7番
485
ゴールデンク
25
1459
(1.0)
3-3-3
|
水沢 01.12 不 右 1400
3歳A13歳 A1
1/10
1/10
2人
小林俊 55K
9番
480
ウィンエヴリー
23
1296
(0.4)
3-3-2
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1600
金杯(ダンスインザダ
5/12
5/12
5人
村松学 55K
5番
482
コンバットキッ
26
1436
(0.6)
6-7-9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
バトルライン バトルアイ ハドリセンプー (トウシヨウボーイ) |
山本政 53K
岩手 葛西勝
19
17
|
10 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.29 良 右 1600
留守杯日高賞3歳 牝
5/12
5/12
11人
山本政 54K
8番
428
カネショウプル
15
1466
(2.1)
10-10-10
|
水沢 04.13 良 右 1600
菜の花賞3歳 牝馬
6/10
6/10
10人
阿部英 53K
2番
428
マサノパンダ
15
1473
(0.9)
3-6-6
|
水沢 03.20 稍 右 1600
社団法人 水沢青年会
8/10
8/10
10人
阿部英 53K
9番
422
ゴールデンク
18
1474
(2.5)
7-7-8
|
水沢 01.12 不 右 1400
3歳A13歳 A1
6/10
6/10
9人
齋藤雄 54K
1番
434
テンショウベス
19
1305
(0.9)
4-5-5
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ゴールドヘイロー モエレハナオー ハナエール (サクラユタカオー) |
菅原勲 55K
岩手 櫻田浩
29
24
|
6 | 3週 |
水沢 04.06 良 右 1600
スプリングカップ3歳
5/10
5/10
2人
菅原勲 55K
10番
468
リュウノツバサ
25
1453
(0.3)
5-3-2
|
水沢 03.20 稍 右 1600
(社)青森県畜産協会
1/8
1/8
1人
菅原勲 55K
7番
473
リュウノツバサ
29
1450
(0.0)
4-2-1
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1600
金杯(ダンスインザダ
3/12
3/12
2人
菅原勲 55K
7番
475
コンバットキッ
28
1433
(0.3)
4-2-2
|
水沢 12.24 不 右 1400
弘前城雪燈籠まつり杯
1/10
1/10
1人
菅原勲 55K
9番
475
ダイショウルシ
15
1291
(0.1)
5-2-1
|
|
|