1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
グラスワンダー アグネスモリガン アグネスアテーナー (サンデーサイレンス) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 伊藤和
16
11
|
10 | 27週 |
J福島 10.27 不 芝右 1200
秋元湖特別 3歳上
13/15
13/15
15人
田邊裕 53K
4番
410
サウスヒューマー
1
1142
(1.5)
15-14
38.3
|
J札幌 09.30 良 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
8/15
8/15
7人
松田大 54K
10番
414
モンルージュ
11
1123
(1.1)
9-12
36.9
|
J札幌 09.23 良 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
3/14
3/14
2人
池添謙 54K
7番
420
ライトグローリ
14
1114
(0.5)
6-3
36.6
|
J札幌 08.25 良 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
6/16
6/16
2人
藤田伸 54K
12番
426
ノゾミヒカル
16
1110
(1.2)
8-7
36.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 鹿毛
逃
ウイニングチケット ダンストーンアレス アインホーセキ (アスワン) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 村上昌
34
28
|
8 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.28 良 右 1600
新緑賞B1
8/10
8/10
6人
坂口裕 56K
2番
496
ダンストンリア
26
1439
(1.4)
1-1-3
|
水沢 04.13 良 右 1600
B1二組B1二組
1/10
1/10
6人
坂口裕 55K
1番
498
サンエムブレイ
34
1432
(0.0)
1-1-1
|
水沢 03.24 良 右 1600
B1三組B1三組
6/9
6/9
9人
小林俊 55K
7番
492
サクラアリエル
22
1457
(1.9)
1-2-4
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 1600
GET@LOT賞B1
9/10
9/10
9人
坂口裕 56K
8番
492
ダンストンリア
30
1432
(2.3)
2-4-6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
12 鹿毛
差
ポリッシュネイビー ツジジオット スーパーユニーク (トウシヨウボーイ) |
板垣吉 56K
岩手 千田知
37
25
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.28 良 右 1600
新緑賞B1
4/10
4/10
8人
板垣吉 56K
6番
480
ダンストンリア
30
1430
(0.5)
10-8-8
|
水沢 04.12 良 右 2000
岩手日報杯B1
8/8
8/8
5人
板垣吉 56K
6番
478
ニシノグレイシ
-1
2185
(7.7)
4-7-8
|
水沢 03.23 良 右 1800
B1一組B1一組
1/9
1/9
7人
板垣吉 55K
6番
475
マチカネダイキ
35
1584
(0.0)
6-5-4
|
水沢 01.14 不 右 1600
A2A2
4/10
4/10
10人
板垣吉 56K
7番
475
マチカネダイキ
37
1452
(0.2)
3-4-1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
9 鹿毛
先
トロットサンダー ドントコイタカトモ デンタルパール (テユデナム) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 只野廣
34
27
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.28 良 右 1600
新緑賞B1
9/10
9/10
10人
関本浩 56K
7番
468
ダンストンリア
24
1444
(1.9)
2-2-6
|
水沢 04.12 良 右 2000
岩手日報杯B1
6/8
6/8
8人
関本浩 56K
7番
471
ニシノグレイシ
34
2119
(1.1)
2-3-4
|
水沢 03.23 良 右 1800
B1一組B1一組
7/9
7/9
3人
関本浩 55K
4番
468
ツジジオット
26
2001
(1.7)
2-2-5
|
水沢 01.13 不 右 1800
エクセレントA1A1
8/10
8/10
3人
関本浩 56K
5番
474
ブラーボウッ
24
2030
(2.4)
5-3-5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
スキャン オリエントボス オリエントパール (ナイスダンサー) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 佐藤雅
37
35
|
1 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.28 良 右 1600
新緑賞B1
3/10
3/10
2人
村上忍 56K
4番
495
ダンストンリア
32
1427
(0.2)
4-5-4
|
水沢 04.12 良 右 2000
岩手日報杯B1
3/8
3/8
2人
村上忍 56K
2番
494
ニシノグレイシ
37
2114
(0.6)
3-4-3
|
水沢 03.24 良 右 1600
B1二組B1二組
1/9
1/9
2人
高松亮 55K
2番
498
ダンストンリア
33
1433
(0.6)
4-5-4
|
水沢 01.14 不 右 1600
トウケイニセイ記念
8/12
8/12
11人
高松亮 57K
9番
498
テンショウボス
37
1452
(2.2)
10-12-10
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
タバスコキャット サンワードレッツ ペイミーキャッシュ (Hamas) |
菅原勲 56K
岩手 小野三
28
17
|
5 | 2週 |
水沢 04.12 良 右 2000
岩手日報杯B1
7/8
7/8
4人
菅原勲 56K
3番
464
ニシノグレイシ
20
2145
(3.7)
8-8-7
|
水沢 01.04 不 右 1600
B1三組B1三組
1/10
1/10
1人
菅原勲 56K
6番
482
バルク
28
1427
(0.1)
5-5-3
|
水沢 12.08 不 右 1600
B1三組B1三組
2/10
2/10
2人
菅原勲 55K
5番
474
ヒドゥンアジ
22
1413
(0.0)
7-6-4
|
大井 10.30 良 右 1800
池月・磨墨賞C1二
10/14
10/14
7人
張田京 55K
2番
481
パワーヴィク
-1
1583
(2.2)
6-6-7
42.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
差
タイガーチャンプ ブラックオーメン ハイセイグリーン (ハイセイコー) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 新田守
35
29
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.28 良 右 1600
新緑賞B1
7/10
7/10
7人
沢田盛 56K
3番
451
ダンストンリア
27
1438
(1.3)
9-9-9
|
水沢 04.12 良 右 2000
岩手日報杯B1
5/8
5/8
3人
沢田盛 56K
4番
448
ニシノグレイシ
35
2117
(0.9)
7-5-6
|
水沢 03.23 良 右 1800
B1一組B1一組
3/9
3/9
4人
沢田盛 55K
8番
447
ツジジオット
33
1587
(0.3)
7-8-6
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1800
オッズパーク賞A2一
4/10
4/10
6人
菅原俊 56K
7番
452
ウエスタンフォル
20
1556
(1.7)
4-5-4
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
メイセイオペラ カネショウエリート シルバークリエート (パークリージエント) |
関本浩 56K
岩手 畠山信
36
30
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.29 良 右 1600
A三組B1一組A三組
2/7
2/7
3人
村上忍 55K
5番
487
マイニングプ
36
1420
(0.0)
2-2-2
|
水沢 04.14 不 右 1800
B1一組B1一組
2/10
2/10
5人
関本浩 55K
10番
494
ダンストンリア
32
1544
(0.0)
2-2-3
|
水沢 03.24 良 右 1600
B1二組B1二組
4/9
4/9
6人
関本浩 55K
1番
482
オリエントボス
29
1442
(0.9)
1-1-2
|
水沢 01.13 不 右 1900
ゴールデンステッキ賞
9/10
9/10
10人
関本淳 57K
5番
482
ヤマトスピリッ
22
2107
(2.9)
3-6-9
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
10 鹿毛
先
アンバーシヤダイ デュアルライフ フレアリングライフ (サツカーボーイ) |
沢田盛 54K
岩手 伊藤和
32
31
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 04.21 良 右 1400
卯月賞B2
2/10
2/10
5人
沢田盛 54K
5番
505
マイネルイディ
30
1291
(0.1)
3-2-1
|
水沢 04.05 良 右 1800
B2一組B2一組
1/10
1/10
4人
沢田盛 53K
7番
512
カソク
30
1595
(0.5)
3-3-2
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1800
B2二組B2二組
3/8
3/8
4人
沢田盛 53K
7番
499
モエレタキシート
30
1599
(0.8)
4-2-3
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 2000
初夢賞B2
8/10
8/10
8人
沢田盛 55K
4番
500
コアレスコンド
32
2111
(0.8)
3-3-4
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
9 鹿毛
差
Boston Harbor ナイキアヘッド Bay Barrister (Miswaki) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 村上佐
34
23
|
9 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.28 良 右 1600
新緑賞B1
10/10
10/10
9人
村松学 56K
8番
505
ダンストンリア
16
1461
(3.6)
8-10-10
|
水沢 03.23 良 右 1800
B1一組B1一組
9/9
9/9
8人
高松亮 55K
7番
503
ツジジオット
19
2015
(3.1)
5-7-9
|
水沢 01.14 不 右 1600
トウケイニセイ記念
9/12
9/12
9人
阿部英 57K
2番
485
テンショウボス
34
1460
(3.0)
2-5-8
|
水沢 12.16 不 右 1600
白嶺賞(デュランダル
取消等
高松亮 57K
6番
|
|
|